8th Intramuros Run by the Mapuans
Race Results


   
8th Intramuros Run by the Mapuans - Aug 20, 2017
Muralla St, Intramuros, Manila, 1002 Metro Manila Gunstarts 3K 06:18:50 AM 6K 06:13:50 AM
Share Result:     Share via Facebook    

Race information

  Event Name : 8th Intramuros Run by the Mapuans
  Event Date : Aug 20, 2017
  Event Description : Muralla St, Intramuros, Manila, 1002 Metro Manila

Gunstarts

3K 06:18:50 AM
6K 06:13:50 AM

Got Race Questions?

*Full Name  
*BIB  
* Email  
* Race Category  
* Time Finished  
* Other Concerns pertaining to the published result:  
 

Race Photos

No photos

View last rank

Race Results :

3k
6k

Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1ALVAREZ DOLPH MARCUS (LOYOLA) (995)00:10:330:03:31 min/km
2No Name (881)00:10:560:03:38 min/km
3DE CASTRO ARMAND CASSIM DEMITRI (COLMENARES) (509)00:11:210:03:47 min/km
4TADENA IAN MICHAEL (MATIC) (542)00:11:290:03:49 min/km
5ESTRELLA GENE ANDREA (MELANIO) (1008)00:11:330:03:51 min/km
6UMALI SEAN ALEC (RIVERA) (322)00:12:550:04:18 min/km
7DELA CRUZ JR AMADORINO (ANDRADE) (613)00:12:570:04:19 min/km
8PASION CHRISTIAN HOMER (MERCADO) (1124)00:13:430:04:34 min/km
9ADAMI RYAN VINCENT (MEDRANO) (1405)00:13:530:04:37 min/km
10MEDINA ALVIN PATRICK (TORDECILLAS) (652)00:14:010:04:40 min/km
11No Name (789)00:14:090:04:43 min/km
12VELASQUEZ JOSHWALD ZELWYN (GARCIA) (1420)00:14:100:04:43 min/km
13YAGUE ADRIEL (835)00:14:180:04:46 min/km
14MALVAR MIGUEL JOSE (ALCALA) (726)00:14:200:04:46 min/km
15OBLIGACION MILES AUGUSTINE (ITURIAGA) (235)00:14:300:04:50 min/km
16URSABIA CHARLES DEXTER (SUELTO) (230)00:14:350:04:51 min/km
17POTUTAN MARY GRACE (SIBAY) (1217)00:14:430:04:54 min/km
18No Name (155)00:14:430:04:54 min/km
19LUBERIA MICHAEL ANTHONY (YAU) (53)00:14:460:04:55 min/km
20LUBERIA RAYMOND JEFFREY (YAU) (45)00:14:590:04:59 min/km
21RANILLO KEENAN RUSSEL (HIPE) (1478)00:15:050:05:01 min/km
22No Name (821)00:15:080:05:02 min/km
23LA?OJAN FRANKLIN GODWIN (MARANAN) (50)00:15:100:05:03 min/km
24No Name (162)00:15:140:05:04 min/km
25No Name (985)00:15:170:05:05 min/km
26CASACLANG JOSHUA (TORIO) (733)00:15:200:05:06 min/km
27No Name (1127)00:15:310:05:10 min/km
28CADAVEZ HOLDEN ALEXANDER LAWRENCE (CUENCO) (1114)00:15:510:05:17 min/km
29GODOY GERARD STEVEN (BARENG) (1015)00:15:540:05:18 min/km
30SARMIENTO DARRYL CHRISTIAN (SAN PEDRO) (999)00:15:550:05:18 min/km
31No Name (188)00:15:550:05:18 min/km
32PAULE TRISTAN CHARLES (ACOSTA) (1493)00:16:170:05:25 min/km
33DAYO ELIJAH STEPHEN (GATBONTON) (1001)00:16:320:05:30 min/km
34DEMAULO ALDOUS TRISTAN (ENRIQUEZ) (510)00:17:020:05:40 min/km
35No Name (1449)00:17:050:05:41 min/km
36TIMMALOG DAN JOSEPH (LACTAOTAO) (904)00:17:120:05:44 min/km
37CLOMERA JUN VENRY (ARAJA) (505)00:17:330:05:51 min/km
38ALBARICO MA ALEXANDRA (AMAYUN) (1112)00:17:360:05:52 min/km
39CALLO BRANDON CHANDLER (BILOG) (1103)00:17:360:05:52 min/km
40ERASQUIN PAOLO PARIS (GABRIEL) (189)00:17:440:05:54 min/km
41ENRIQUEZ III ALFONSO (JOSON) (52)00:17:480:05:56 min/km
42CADION JOHN DAVID (MARZO?A) (1473)00:17:550:05:58 min/km
43No Name (480)00:18:010:06:00 min/km
44ARENAS DOMINIC JOSE (CALARA) (587)00:18:050:06:01 min/km
45FELIX GIO MARLO (1134)00:18:190:06:06 min/km
46GASCON ANDREJ (1133)00:18:210:06:07 min/km
47MERANO GEORGE STEVEN (DOMINGO) (566)00:18:320:06:10 min/km
48ROGERS PATRICK SANTIAGO (BUENO) (277)00:18:340:06:11 min/km
49No Name (1438)00:18:370:06:12 min/km
50CARBALLO GABRIEL (VILLAS) (262)00:18:410:06:13 min/km
51GARCIA FRANCIS MARCUS (JAVIER) (1487)00:18:430:06:14 min/km
52HUNDANGAN RAPHAEL BRENT (LAU) (197)00:18:440:06:14 min/km
53Atley Marquez (19)00:18:440:06:14 min/km
54NAVARRO JEREMY BREEN (ALDOVINO) (725)00:18:470:06:15 min/km
55CHUNG LEONARD ISAAC (FELIX) (72)00:18:480:06:16 min/km
56JUDILLA JOHN (NAZARENO) (1484)00:18:500:06:16 min/km
57AFRICA JUAN RAFAEL MIGUEL (AQUINO) (225)00:18:500:06:16 min/km
58No Name (676)00:18:560:06:18 min/km
59CA?ACELI ZANDRO JOSEPH (TARIO) (685)00:19:010:06:20 min/km
60LIM JOSHUE NICKAEA () (649)00:19:020:06:20 min/km
61No Name (460)00:19:040:06:21 min/km
62MIRA JR EDWIN (CALALANG) (1226)00:19:040:06:21 min/km
63No Name (25)00:19:120:06:24 min/km
64Jessie Ng (2)00:19:150:06:25 min/km
65PARAGUA JOSHUA LAZARUS (ROBIN) (947)00:19:150:06:25 min/km
66Chris Ng (1)00:19:170:06:25 min/km
67TOPACIO FRANCIS PAOLO (TEPORA) (1118)00:19:180:06:26 min/km
68No Name (666)00:19:190:06:26 min/km
69RILLON FIDEL JR (BALMOJA) (1125)00:19:210:06:27 min/km
70SALAZAR JAN FRANCIS (ASPREC) (659)00:19:390:06:33 min/km
71GOLING DARWYN JAMES (CAPARAS) (51)00:19:400:06:33 min/km
72No Name (1178)00:19:420:06:34 min/km
73DASIG RONNALYN (PEREZ) (682)00:19:490:06:36 min/km
74NOLASCO JR EVENIZER (TALAY) (730)00:19:500:06:36 min/km
75GUERRA ALDRIN PATRICK (LINTAG) (1000)00:20:080:06:42 min/km
76No Name (779)00:20:140:06:44 min/km
77No Name (474)00:20:160:06:45 min/km
78MALIT BRIAN KYLE (BATAC) (1192)00:20:190:06:46 min/km
79No Name (778)00:20:250:06:48 min/km
80ASUNCION ENRICO MIGUEL (MASILUNGAN) (711)00:20:250:06:48 min/km
81VILAR JACYLLE JEAN (BASCO) (687)00:20:250:06:48 min/km
82DELECTOR DERICK (ROMO) (221)00:20:260:06:48 min/km
83TALOSIG JOHN RAINEER (BAUTISTA) (662)00:20:270:06:49 min/km
84LACABA LEE CALVIN (BIANES) (694)00:20:280:06:49 min/km
85CABIGTING RAIN KRISTINE (BUNAG) (1492)00:20:290:06:49 min/km
86DALUZ JOSELITO LIZER (CAMPA?A) (717)00:20:310:06:50 min/km
87SUSBILLA KEILLE PETER (BUENAVISTA) (192)00:20:330:06:51 min/km
88PADON CARL JOSEPH (ESPE?A) (553)00:20:370:06:52 min/km
89GUTIERREZ MARCO GABRIEL (IBAYAN) (973)00:20:370:06:52 min/km
90DE OCAMPO JASON PATRICK (JARDIN) (979)00:20:380:06:52 min/km
91VIUDEZ GIO (DELA CRUZ) (71)00:20:380:06:52 min/km
92UY AARON CLIFF (JENG) (704)00:20:420:06:54 min/km
93DE GULA JHEO ANDRE (ABUG) (342)00:20:420:06:54 min/km
94SALAZAR RHOVIC CHARLES (RIVERA) (317)00:20:440:06:54 min/km
95LARA JOHN ROBERT (DIFUNTORUM) (696)00:20:470:06:55 min/km
96PACUMBALA VINCENT DAVE (ESTOLAS) (554)00:20:470:06:55 min/km
97No Name (1066)00:20:540:06:58 min/km
98CAPILI EUREKA MARIE (FRONDA) (303)00:20:560:06:58 min/km
99No Name (473)00:20:580:06:59 min/km
100LANDICHO KATHLEEN JOYCE (MARASIGAN) (925)00:21:000:07:00 min/km
101BUMAGAT ROYCE (DA?O) (96)00:21:020:07:00 min/km
102ABUAN MERCYLINA (DE LEON) (396)00:21:030:07:01 min/km
103MANZANERO AIRHEEN (FERNANDEZ) (365)00:21:080:07:02 min/km
104PANTOJA MA MICHELLE (ALDAY) (998)00:21:090:07:03 min/km
105CALEJA MARSHA FRANCESCA (LEOPANDO) (1422)00:21:240:07:08 min/km
106No Name (1074)00:21:270:07:09 min/km
107No Name (23)00:21:300:07:10 min/km
108CARAOS BASIL MIGUEL (MALAYAS) (222)00:21:340:07:11 min/km
109No Name (122)00:21:350:07:11 min/km
110RIT KENNINIAH (AGUINALDO) (727)00:21:370:07:12 min/km
111CRISTOBAL NOEL CARLO (PABALATE) (218)00:21:380:07:12 min/km
112GASPAR JERU (REYES) (216)00:21:420:07:14 min/km
113SOLLANO ANDREA DOMINIC (RUTAQUIO) (212)00:21:420:07:14 min/km
114FELICIO RAY MAR (DIEGO) (236)00:21:430:07:14 min/km
115MARIN RICHARD (ALAMEDA) (234)00:21:440:07:14 min/km
116EVANGELIO PATRICIA DANIELLE (ZARASPE) (210)00:21:440:07:14 min/km
117ALIDIO OLDRIN JOHN (PUHAWAN) (1002)00:21:560:07:18 min/km
118MONTILLA JOSEPH (ABAGAO) (529)00:22:050:07:21 min/km
119GADDI JOSEPH CHRISTOPHER (REGONDOLA) (1180)00:22:060:07:22 min/km
120REYES KRYSTYN ANNE (DUQUE) (214)00:22:070:07:22 min/km
121SANGDAAN ZACH EVERETT (CONDAT) (728)00:22:090:07:23 min/km
122No Name (169)00:22:140:07:24 min/km
123DACANAY ALTHEA MARIE (MACALALAD) (892)00:22:170:07:25 min/km
124SARMIENTO MARK DANIEL (BALIDO) (1415)00:22:250:07:28 min/km
125MACAPANAS TRIXIE NICOLE (DALINO) (208)00:22:250:07:28 min/km
126ARACO CARISSA (MALOLES) (264)00:22:310:07:30 min/km
127KATIGBAK ARIAN JOY (DAGATAN) (257)00:22:380:07:32 min/km
128No Name (990)00:22:400:07:33 min/km
129RELLEVE NIKKA PATRICIA (GUAB) (202)00:22:410:07:33 min/km
130SARREAL JERICHO JAMES (SERRANILLA) (584)00:22:440:07:34 min/km
131No Name (1205)00:22:440:07:34 min/km
132No Name (671)00:22:450:07:35 min/km
133TUNGOL REESE GWYNETH (SANTOS) (184)00:22:450:07:35 min/km
134CAPILLO JEMIMAH ANNE (ONG) (183)00:22:480:07:36 min/km
135No Name (783)00:22:480:07:36 min/km
136LAMBRES ANGELICA BEATRICE (1163)00:22:490:07:36 min/km
137AGAG HANNAH SOPHIA (ONDIS) (467)00:22:500:07:36 min/km
138PINEDA KEVIN LUIS MARKUS (1164)00:22:580:07:39 min/km
139Ilag (299)00:23:000:07:40 min/km
140SERVITO ALLEN (1166)00:23:010:07:40 min/km
141SANTOS JOHN RAVEN (MARTILLANO) (325)00:23:020:07:40 min/km
142LOGMAO JENINA (MOLATO) (565)00:23:050:07:41 min/km
143REGALADO SAMUEL ANGELO (DAJUTOY) (689)00:23:070:07:42 min/km
144AQUINO MICHAELLA ALYSSA (TUPAZ) (544)00:23:120:07:44 min/km
145GAMIL GIL GERALD (CERBO) (330)00:23:150:07:45 min/km
146No Name (1212)00:23:200:07:46 min/km
147ALMANDRES JOMIL (EVANGELISTA) (466)00:23:210:07:47 min/km
148SANTOS ERVIN JOSH (PONCE) (324)00:23:220:07:47 min/km
149BERNARDO JOMARI (TORRES) (462)00:23:230:07:47 min/km
150GALANG MILES JUSTINE (BRUAL) (454)00:23:240:07:48 min/km
151Jaymie Ignacio (12)00:23:250:07:48 min/km
152CATIMBANG KRISTIN (CA?ETE) (749)00:23:260:07:48 min/km
153MARANAN TEDD EDWARD (OCAMPO) (556)00:23:290:07:49 min/km
154UY MICHAEL MINNIE (COLORADO) (664)00:23:300:07:50 min/km
155No Name (1431)00:23:340:07:51 min/km
156MARTINEZ JOHN KARL (ALONZO) (560)00:23:360:07:52 min/km
157MANALILI JOSHUA (LEYBA) (950)00:23:400:07:53 min/km
158No Name (119)00:23:410:07:53 min/km
159CONDEMILICOR DANIEL (REYES) (451)00:23:530:07:57 min/km
160MIRANDA GERZON JIL (YURTOLA) (226)00:23:560:07:58 min/km
161ROMULO ALECK GIO (NAPTONG) (703)00:24:020:08:00 min/km
162DUHINA GIAN LESLIE (LAUNIO) (919)00:24:060:08:02 min/km
163SALAZAR ISAAC JOAQUIN (DANDAN) (49)00:24:080:08:02 min/km
164GARIN DAVID EZEKIEL (ACU?A) (205)00:24:090:08:03 min/km
165MAHAGUAY VHYNS ERLIC (VERGEL DE DIOS) (223)00:24:100:08:03 min/km
166PADILLA VINCE MARCI (BENITEZ) (231)00:24:110:08:03 min/km
167BALIGNASAY ANNA MIKAELA (TRANQUILINO) (562)00:24:120:08:04 min/km
168SAN GABRIEL JOHN ANDRE (ELOPRE) (182)00:24:130:08:04 min/km
169No Name (1062)00:24:150:08:05 min/km
170PELITRO JAY CHRISTIAN () (1467)00:24:230:08:07 min/km
171No Name (1290)00:24:260:08:08 min/km
172GODOY RAYMUND ISAAC (UY) (591)00:24:300:08:10 min/km
173ALVAREZ KIM JAHZIEL (LOPEZ) (54)00:24:300:08:10 min/km
174CEDRON CRISHA MAE (MENDOZA) (1113)00:24:340:08:11 min/km
175ESTRADA JOSHUA RENZO (HERRERA) (59)00:24:370:08:12 min/km
176ARCENAL KENNETH VANCE (RIOFERIO) (144)00:24:380:08:12 min/km
177RIVERA PAULO GABRIEL (IGNACIO) (1479)00:24:390:08:13 min/km
178DELA ROSA EARL JUSTIN (BELLO) (1472)00:24:400:08:13 min/km
179MOLINA JEO RAFAEL (COSTO) (1488)00:24:470:08:15 min/km
180HAUTEA ALEC JOSHUA (CABRERA) (1486)00:24:570:08:19 min/km
181BRI?ES AARON JOSHUA (GUERZON) (193)00:24:570:08:19 min/km
182SANTOS ALEC DENJI (STA ANA) (43)00:24:580:08:19 min/km
183No Name (1204)00:25:030:08:21 min/km
184No Name (1047)00:25:060:08:22 min/km
185DILAG MARVIN PATRICK (MORENO) (959)00:25:090:08:23 min/km
186BARICUATRO KIMWELL (CRISTOBAL) (1471)00:25:110:08:23 min/km
187CATAPANG JAMIEL (SORIENTE) (35)00:25:120:08:24 min/km
188TOCO MARVIN (SAMSON) (42)00:25:130:08:24 min/km
189ESPIRITU RENEA ISABELLA (MICIANO) (557)00:25:130:08:24 min/km
190CORDERO MA GRACIA KRISTINA (MAGNAYE) (1190)00:25:140:08:24 min/km
191CANDARE ANDREW JEFFERSON (GALLEGO) (997)00:25:140:08:24 min/km
192QUI?ONES MARC VINCENT (TANIEGRA) (48)00:25:140:08:24 min/km
193LUIS VINCE AMIEL (MIRAL) (380)00:25:150:08:25 min/km
194VIVERO DARLA GALE (GONZAGA) (559)00:25:170:08:25 min/km
195DAYAO MELVIN (CHICO) (1184)00:25:180:08:26 min/km
196TINGSON JOHN ALFRED NICO (TAMAYO) (1457)00:25:180:08:26 min/km
197OLAN MARTIN JAMES (DEL ROSARIO) (1179)00:25:190:08:26 min/km
198No Name (1215)00:25:200:08:26 min/km
199YBA?EZ JYGGZ (VALDEZ) (667)00:25:200:08:26 min/km
200VIVAS AYESSA MARIE (JAVIER) (1020)00:25:250:08:28 min/km
201CUPIADO KAYLE VINCENT (FABELLO) (965)00:25:250:08:28 min/km
202COSE CARENE JOY (CAMPOSANO) (1030)00:25:270:08:29 min/km
203DE OCAMPO YASMIN HANNAH (JAVIER) (211)00:25:270:08:29 min/km
204AGANON ARCADIO III (ANGULO) (311)00:25:280:08:29 min/km
205SURATOS KHYLE (SARCEDA) (206)00:25:290:08:29 min/km
206HSU STEVEN () (196)00:25:350:08:31 min/km
207Johriel Marquez (20)00:25:350:08:31 min/km
208MARQUEZ II HEJEN (GREGORIO) (93)00:25:370:08:32 min/km
209CAI WESLY (TOLENTINO) (1013)00:25:390:08:33 min/km
210GUALBERTO SHAIRA ASHLEY (PANGANIBAN) (550)00:25:400:08:33 min/km
211No Name (764)00:25:420:08:34 min/km
212No Name (475)00:25:460:08:35 min/km
213FABRIQUE LOUIE JAMES (RICO) (545)00:25:460:08:35 min/km
214RAZON RAVEN DENZEL (SARMIENTO) (980)00:25:510:08:37 min/km
215MACADAMIA JEB ALDOVER (NAVARROZA) (1123)00:25:540:08:38 min/km
216No Name (477)00:25:550:08:38 min/km
217BONITE CLARENCE JEREMY (PAGATPATAN) (104)00:25:550:08:38 min/km
218UY SEBASTIAN PAUL (OCOL) (89)00:25:560:08:38 min/km
219No Name (762)00:26:010:08:40 min/km
220BRAVO ANTONIO GABRIEL (CARANDANG) (715)00:26:020:08:40 min/km
221No Name (674)00:26:050:08:41 min/km
222PINEDA JOSEPH DAN (GISALA) (175)00:26:050:08:41 min/km
223ALEDIA MARIA REGINA GEAN (GUTIERREZ) (1010)00:26:060:08:42 min/km
224CO JUSTIN JACOB (FAMORCA) (972)00:26:060:08:42 min/km
225FLORES RALPH PETER (TUNAC) (968)00:26:080:08:42 min/km
226RICAFRENTE JANINE ROANNE (BOTE) (1016)00:26:080:08:42 min/km
227PALMA KATHERINE (BUHAT) (1006)00:26:100:08:43 min/km
228No Name (1060)00:26:160:08:45 min/km
229DELOS REYES JULIANNE MIKHAELLA (CALONGE) (300)00:26:190:08:46 min/km
230LARDIZABAL JANINE (RAZON) (30)00:26:190:08:46 min/km
231MANGUIAT JACOB MARTIN (SESE) (56)00:26:200:08:46 min/km
232No Name (647)00:26:210:08:47 min/km
233DEMERIN DOMINICK (GALICIA) (693)00:26:230:08:47 min/km
234ROSARIO ADRYLL DUSTIN (CARLOS) (1189)00:26:230:08:47 min/km
235DE LEON HANNAH CATHERINE (ESTEBAN) (1003)00:26:270:08:49 min/km
236CAMBRI ALFRED ISAAC (NAVARRO) (194)00:26:310:08:50 min/km
237VILLANUEVA JERICHO (MACATBAG) (191)00:26:360:08:52 min/km
238MAJAM JOHN RENNIEL (ROLLON) (516)00:26:400:08:53 min/km
239EBORA JAN RUSSELL (OSUNA) (146)00:26:450:08:55 min/km
240BUMANGLAG ALLYNA () (261)00:26:510:08:57 min/km
241JUSTO ARVIN RICO (LAGMAN) (1101)00:26:590:08:59 min/km
242IRENEA JAYNETH () (282)00:27:000:09:00 min/km
243MENDIOLA GEOFFREY (YLANAN) (651)00:27:000:09:00 min/km
244MONDRAGON TIM RUSSEL (DIAZ) (723)00:27:010:09:00 min/km
245YAMIO MATT ANTHONY (GREGORIO) (1466)00:27:020:09:00 min/km
246No Name (238)00:27:050:09:01 min/km
247No Name (289)00:27:060:09:02 min/km
248MAPANAO KRISTINA MARYCLEA () (382)00:27:080:09:02 min/km
249No Name (250)00:27:090:09:03 min/km
250DIZON JAZZMAINE ALEXIS (HINGPIT) (176)00:27:140:09:04 min/km
251BHIBHITHPALARAK JOSEPH NOL (FABIAN) (1110)00:27:170:09:05 min/km
252RIVERA EDMON JAMES (GONZALES) (1111)00:27:180:09:06 min/km
253DAUB ELYCKA (DEOCARIZA) (263)00:27:220:09:07 min/km
254No Name (670)00:27:280:09:09 min/km
255LAGNAS TRISHA DENISE (BUNDA) (258)00:27:290:09:09 min/km
256DELA CRUZ JESSON ANGELO (VILLANUEVA) (268)00:27:300:09:10 min/km
257VIERNES LOUIS EANKYLE (MAGNO) (669)00:27:320:09:10 min/km
258LLOVIT KENT IVAN (GARCIA) (592)00:27:320:09:10 min/km
259SENO ANDREI MATTHEW (ABAN) (614)00:27:340:09:11 min/km
260MANALO LANCELOT JOHN (PANTOJAN) (114)00:27:350:09:11 min/km
261BOK REY ANTHONY (ESCOL) (579)00:27:360:09:12 min/km
262RUBIO HYLEE KWIN (CADANG) (273)00:27:440:09:14 min/km
263ARTISTA PAUL CHRISTIAN (ESEQUE) (1494)00:27:450:09:15 min/km
264AGBULOS JOSE VICTOR (MANZA) (112)00:27:470:09:15 min/km
265ARAW DANIEL PAOLO (MANALO) (1191)00:27:490:09:16 min/km
266ALIMAGNO BRYON JAPHET (VILLOSTAS) (1176)00:27:500:09:16 min/km
267ROBERTO PAULINE (BUENO) (1193)00:27:510:09:17 min/km
268RIBON EMMANUEL (SARAGENA) (964)00:27:510:09:17 min/km
269TOMAS JOEL KENNETH (DELA CRUZ) (629)00:27:510:09:17 min/km
270SERVITO ANGELA (1165)00:27:520:09:17 min/km
271STA CRUZ PAULINE MHARGEL (VELASQUEZ) (1199)00:27:520:09:17 min/km
272TAMPIPI EVAN ALTAIR (ABAO) (1491)00:27:520:09:17 min/km
273MANCITA EDGAR PAOLO (A?O) (1196)00:27:550:09:18 min/km
274VILLABROZA HANSSELL (DE MESA) (275)00:27:560:09:18 min/km
275No Name (940)00:27:590:09:19 min/km
276No Name (1288)00:28:010:09:20 min/km
277ALMENDO GLENNDA (MACALINO) (464)00:28:030:09:21 min/km
278SERVITO ANDREI (1167)00:28:060:09:22 min/km
279FAJUTAGANA BIANCA (DAYAG) (902)00:28:060:09:22 min/km
280No Name (1430)00:28:110:09:23 min/km
281QUINTOS JEROME (MARQUEZ) (46)00:28:120:09:24 min/km
282No Name (1069)00:28:130:09:24 min/km
283TABURNO ALISHA MAE (QUINAGORAN) (1227)00:28:150:09:25 min/km
284PASCUA JILLIAN DWAYNE (CANO) (735)00:28:150:09:25 min/km
285BERNAS TRISHA ANGELINE (CUARESMA) (607)00:28:160:09:25 min/km
286CIMANES JOSH BIENCE (MENDOZA) (739)00:28:190:09:26 min/km
287BARBERO NICK EARL (BOMBON) (1186)00:28:200:09:26 min/km
288CORTEZ CLARISSE (NATIVIDAD) (594)00:28:220:09:27 min/km
289SABATER CIAN JESI (ARENAL) (173)00:28:270:09:29 min/km
290MENDOZA XANDER MATTHEW (RICAFORT) (738)00:28:290:09:29 min/km
291ROSADA EDBERT JOHN (DALURAYA) (190)00:28:340:09:31 min/km
292REYES JAROLD RENDELL (FRANCISCO) (684)00:28:390:09:33 min/km
293PANGILINAN GEAN ANDREA (SAN DIEGO) (469)00:28:420:09:34 min/km
294Almira Bautista (9)00:28:490:09:36 min/km
295No Name (1209)00:28:500:09:36 min/km
296MARILAO ELISEN DANIELLE (GASGONIA) (283)00:28:540:09:38 min/km
297TUAZON GERARD EDILBERT (HAYAG) (33)00:28:580:09:39 min/km
298TUAZON JOHN JOVET (PELAYO) (180)00:28:590:09:39 min/km
299LORDAN ANNE KEITHLEEN (SANCHEZ) (179)00:28:590:09:39 min/km
300ALDANA LLOYD DANIEL (PUSING) (366)00:28:590:09:39 min/km
301DELA CRUZ ROGINALD GLENN (BAUTISTA) (281)00:29:000:09:40 min/km
302No Name (479)00:29:000:09:40 min/km
303DE GUZMAN AARON JEMIEL (GATPAYAD) (571)00:29:000:09:40 min/km
304SANCHEZ REMUELLE (MAGBUHOS) (274)00:29:010:09:40 min/km
305No Name (170)00:29:010:09:40 min/km
306RONQUILLO JOSE RE?ELLE (NICDAO) (278)00:29:030:09:41 min/km
307BONGATO MARIE ARIANNE (SINAHON) (213)00:29:050:09:41 min/km
308No Name (775)00:29:070:09:42 min/km
309Maricel Bautista (10)00:29:070:09:42 min/km
310Amir Bautista (11)00:29:080:09:42 min/km
311No Name (784)00:29:090:09:43 min/km
312No Name (761)00:29:100:09:43 min/km
313No Name (768)00:29:100:09:43 min/km
314No Name (1038)00:29:110:09:43 min/km
315LOPEZ BEATRICE MARIE (CONCEPCION) (209)00:29:130:09:44 min/km
316No Name (1040)00:29:150:09:45 min/km
317AINZA VIVIENNE FRAN (ILUSTRE) (150)00:29:150:09:45 min/km
318No Name (772)00:29:170:09:45 min/km
319No Name (1213)00:29:210:09:47 min/km
320CATIGGAY JOSEF INO (REYES) (55)00:29:220:09:47 min/km
321No Name (1037)00:29:240:09:48 min/km
322No Name (132)00:29:260:09:48 min/km
323LATORRE TRISHA (BUENAVISTA) (269)00:29:300:09:50 min/km
324MANALO NICO DARIUS QUENNERICK (ABALOS) (737)00:29:360:09:52 min/km
325SIBUG EUNICE YSABELLE (VALENZUELA) (732)00:29:380:09:52 min/km
326VILLAREAL KEAN ARKHEI (MOLINA) (276)00:29:400:09:53 min/km
327PARAGAS ANDREW MARTIN (REYES) (718)00:29:410:09:53 min/km
328VILLANUEVA GERARD JOSEPH (AGLUGUB) (1102)00:29:440:09:54 min/km
329SAN JUAN ASHLEY JEWEL (DOMINGO) (1116)00:29:440:09:54 min/km
330PENIANO JOHN PATRICK (ILDEFONSO) (656)00:29:500:09:56 min/km
331NORELLA DAYLE DAPHNE (MANALANG) (654)00:29:510:09:57 min/km
332ARTUGUE RYDA HILDRIAN (DE CASTRO) (463)00:29:530:09:57 min/km
333MALABANAN LANS AARON (DELA FUENTE) (650)00:29:580:09:59 min/km
334COMIA JOSIAH JARENEE (VILLAHERMOSA) (1194)00:30:080:10:02 min/km
335MANGUERA TRICIAH DALE (HATID) (83)00:30:090:10:03 min/km
336DIOCENA SHANELLE (LOPEZ) (181)00:30:130:10:04 min/km
337No Name (1039)00:30:310:10:10 min/km
338No Name (1036)00:30:320:10:10 min/km
339OANDASAN COLEEN MARGARETTE (GALAPON) (896)00:30:350:10:11 min/km
340GARCIA GEORGE ANGELO (832)00:30:370:10:12 min/km
341DEL ROSARIO KURT IVAN (833)00:30:390:10:13 min/km
342GRANADA DANIEL (VILLANCA) (702)00:30:390:10:13 min/km
343RODA IAN GABRIEL (SAN DIEGO) (912)00:30:420:10:14 min/km
344SANTOS JULIAN ANDRENE (QUIRAY) (107)00:30:480:10:16 min/km
345GARCIA KRISTOFER REI (827)00:30:520:10:17 min/km
346No Name (1207)00:30:550:10:18 min/km
347No Name (1452)00:31:050:10:21 min/km
348No Name (1446)00:31:070:10:22 min/km
349ONG JERIMEE JUSTIN (BALAJADIA) (285)00:31:080:10:22 min/km
350No Name (1439)00:31:120:10:24 min/km
351No Name (1046)00:31:130:10:24 min/km
352No Name (301)00:31:140:10:24 min/km
353BANCOD GRANDEUR (LOMIBAO) (305)00:31:150:10:25 min/km
354OLIMPO MARIA MARGARET (GO) (327)00:31:150:10:25 min/km
355No Name (1442)00:31:150:10:25 min/km
356No Name (646)00:31:170:10:25 min/km
357CARIGMA DENISSE RAZEL (HUTALLE) (321)00:31:210:10:27 min/km
358ESTEBAN BIANCA CLARIZ () (315)00:31:230:10:27 min/km
359No Name (1075)00:31:250:10:28 min/km
360TAJONERA MARIA KATRINA (FRANCISCO) (573)00:31:260:10:28 min/km
361BARLAAN RENZ CARLO (SAMBILE) (583)00:31:270:10:29 min/km
362BULAWAN LYKA (ANG) (1035)00:31:280:10:29 min/km
363MONIDO JAYMICK BRYAN (ALILIGAY) (577)00:31:300:10:30 min/km
364HERNANDEZ ARVIN (DIEGA) (580)00:31:310:10:30 min/km
365No Name (1437)00:31:350:10:31 min/km
366No Name (167)00:31:360:10:32 min/km
367BAYHON DASHA LOYCE (BORJA) (582)00:31:370:10:32 min/km
368DELA CRUZ SHEILA MARICE (MAHUSAY) (457)00:31:370:10:32 min/km
369BAGTANG EZRA (DAWAYAN) (576)00:31:390:10:33 min/km
370BRITO ANDREA (AGUIRRE) (745)00:31:420:10:34 min/km
371No Name (763)00:31:460:10:35 min/km
372BARCELON DAVID CARL (PALOMO) (312)00:31:460:10:35 min/km
373MOHAMMAD DATU MA-ARIJ (SINSUAT) (319)00:31:490:10:36 min/km
374No Name (143)00:31:510:10:37 min/km
375SABIO PRINCE KITCH (845)00:31:550:10:38 min/km
376No Name (785)00:31:560:10:38 min/km
377ESTOCAPIO MARGARITA BETTINA (841)00:32:030:10:41 min/km
378BOTACION DERRECK (PERALTA) (555)00:32:060:10:42 min/km
379ICO JONAS (ESTOY) (306)00:32:070:10:42 min/km
380No Name (1208)00:32:070:10:42 min/km
381No Name (420)00:32:110:10:43 min/km
382No Name (421)00:32:120:10:44 min/km
383NIRO RENEE HANNAH (AQUINO) (359)00:32:120:10:44 min/km
384SIENA RAYE JULIAN (ALTRES) (547)00:32:160:10:45 min/km
385SANTOS SHANNEN KYLE (BORINGOT) (1170)00:32:160:10:45 min/km
386REGULAR ROSEZELLYNDA (DELOVIAR) (352)00:32:170:10:45 min/km
387LUBBOCK KATJA JANNIKA (BAYOG) (242)00:32:200:10:46 min/km
388SEVILLA MARIE CZELSIE (SARILE) (610)00:32:200:10:46 min/km
389No Name (1285)00:32:200:10:46 min/km
390No Name (1059)00:32:210:10:47 min/km
391POSADAS CHRISTIENNE JIREH (JACOBE) (538)00:32:220:10:47 min/km
392GABAGAT SHEENA NICOLE (LATORRE) (455)00:32:250:10:48 min/km
393No Name (1052)00:32:250:10:48 min/km
394OBELES JOYCE ANNE (QUIBAL) (599)00:32:280:10:49 min/km
395FORONDA MARIA JENINA (START) (195)00:32:280:10:49 min/km
396VERTUCIO KRISTINE MAE (SOLOMON) (742)00:32:290:10:49 min/km
397VELASCO CAITLEEN (YEBRA) (724)00:32:290:10:49 min/km
398DULINAYAN MICHELLE (NOVAL) (750)00:32:300:10:50 min/km
399JARDINIANO JAIMVYN KLEID (DAGLE) (38)00:32:300:10:50 min/km
400AGUSTIN XYRELLE MAE (EVANGELISTA) (40)00:32:310:10:50 min/km
401SY HANZ TRISTAN (ALAMARES) (1418)00:32:330:10:51 min/km
402DELA CRUZ JERWIN KEITH (DATUIN) (552)00:32:330:10:51 min/km
403UY MICHAELA ANGELICA (MORA) (1018)00:32:350:10:51 min/km
404ORDILLAS NICOLE (EVANGELISTA) (1025)00:32:360:10:52 min/km
405GAPUZ JULIA FAYE (BERNARDO) (721)00:32:360:10:52 min/km
406PANUGAN VAN PHILIP (MENDEZ) (397)00:32:370:10:52 min/km
407No Name (872)00:32:410:10:53 min/km
408MADJALIS HASSAN EDRIDGE (CUA) (115)00:32:420:10:54 min/km
409SAGUIBO JULIANNE (VERDER) (1027)00:32:430:10:54 min/km
410DE LOS SANTOS THERESE (CUEVILLAS) (1031)00:32:450:10:55 min/km
411MOJICA LORD ROLAND (JOSE) (709)00:32:470:10:55 min/km
412FRANCISCO HANS JERICHO (TAY) (117)00:32:470:10:55 min/km
413GORDOVEZ JO ANGELO (HERMOSO) (92)00:32:500:10:56 min/km
414Anela Tan (7)00:32:500:10:56 min/km
415DIAZ CHERYL ANNE RED (BALLENAS) (688)00:32:500:10:56 min/km
416UBANTE NEYSA KRISTINE (MALABANAN) (1022)00:32:500:10:56 min/km
417No Name (870)00:32:500:10:56 min/km
418CAMACHO SHAIRA LYNNE (ABAD) (1463)00:32:520:10:57 min/km
419No Name (24)00:32:520:10:57 min/km
420CUSTODIO ANNE BERNADETTE (840)00:32:590:10:59 min/km
421SANCHEZ KARLO (830)00:33:010:11:00 min/km
422Chester Ibarrientos (17)00:33:010:11:00 min/km
423DIETA PATRICIA LOUISE (813)00:33:030:11:01 min/km
424No Name (1440)00:33:040:11:01 min/km
425PARMA ERIC MIGUEL () (449)00:33:060:11:02 min/km
426TALACTAC VINCENT (REYES) (450)00:33:080:11:02 min/km
427GARING ANGELA NICOLE (DE GUZMAN) (111)00:33:080:11:02 min/km
428BAQUIRAN LORA MAE (BAGAPORO) (1034)00:33:120:11:04 min/km
429No Name (1211)00:33:130:11:04 min/km
430MAGDALUYO GABRIELLE ANGELA () (1081)00:33:130:11:04 min/km
431No Name (142)00:33:150:11:05 min/km
432No Name (163)00:33:150:11:05 min/km
433No Name (1233)00:33:290:11:09 min/km
434SOTTO ANGELA MERCE (TOPACIO) (1024)00:33:290:11:09 min/km
435No Name (494)00:33:320:11:10 min/km
436No Name (126)00:33:320:11:10 min/km
437No Name (490)00:33:380:11:12 min/km
438COLLADO GENE ALYSSA (RITUALO) (178)00:33:400:11:13 min/km
439BOMBALES APRIL GRACE (DAVID) (203)00:33:420:11:14 min/km
440AQUINO JEWEL MICAH (ALVAREZ) (227)00:33:420:11:14 min/km
441CAPATOY RITZ LITANY (AMANTE) (446)00:33:460:11:15 min/km
442ONG CHRISTIAN GABRIEL (ABANDO) (1005)00:33:460:11:15 min/km
443ARNAIZ BEATRICE LORRAINE (BERNARDINO) (439)00:33:470:11:15 min/km
444FRIALA JANNSEN ARNIER (PANTE) (442)00:33:480:11:16 min/km
445RODENAS HANNAH MAE (PALCAT) (1468)00:33:480:11:16 min/km
446MANGUIAT ALTHEA (TEJADA) (443)00:33:490:11:16 min/km
447REFUERZO SHERIKA MARIELLE (MADARANG) (448)00:33:570:11:19 min/km
448LAURIAN JHON THEO (GARCIA) (453)00:34:070:11:22 min/km
449Jane Carlos (14)00:34:090:11:23 min/km
450No Name (1222)00:34:110:11:23 min/km
451No Name (1214)00:34:130:11:24 min/km
452DE GUIA ANNA PATRICIA (GONZALES) (438)00:34:130:11:24 min/km
453No Name (153)00:34:150:11:25 min/km
454No Name (1444)00:34:190:11:26 min/km
455RE?OSA EUNICE MITCHEL (LAURESTA) (532)00:34:220:11:27 min/km
456Marigen Belsa (15)00:34:250:11:28 min/km
457No Name (124)00:34:260:11:28 min/km
458NAVARRO MA-ANN JEMILLE (MARTINEZ) (596)00:34:260:11:28 min/km
459No Name (120)00:34:280:11:29 min/km
460No Name (1070)00:34:330:11:31 min/km
461BULAON ERIN (PUNO) (1197)00:34:420:11:34 min/km
462FAMISARAN CLARIZE (CACERES) (1185)00:34:470:11:35 min/km
463Cherry Rose Ibarrientos (16)00:35:050:11:41 min/km
464SOLIVIO MATTHEW (PONCE) (741)00:35:060:11:42 min/km
465ABIAN JAE BERT FLORENCIO (RAMIRO) (224)00:35:170:11:45 min/km
466June Pena (3)00:35:230:11:47 min/km
467RODRIGUEZ MAURYN ANGELA (FLORES) (272)00:35:270:11:49 min/km
468No Name (677)00:35:280:11:49 min/km
469FABROS MARY RACHAEL LEIGH (MAGDAMIT) (981)00:35:400:11:53 min/km
470BERNARDO KATHRINA ELLAINE (BACARRA) (595)00:35:410:11:53 min/km
471DALAY JOSH LAURENZE (ALVAREZ) (430)00:35:420:11:54 min/km
472No Name (411)00:35:430:11:54 min/km
473FEDERIS JOSHUA PHILLIP (AUSTERO) (537)00:35:440:11:54 min/km
474No Name (130)00:35:440:11:54 min/km
475No Name (128)00:35:450:11:55 min/km
476SOTTO WAYNE (PRADO) (265)00:35:450:11:55 min/km
477RAGUINDIN PAULLO (HERRERA) (606)00:35:470:11:55 min/km
478TALAVERA MARK RYAN (PANDONGON) (602)00:35:470:11:55 min/km
479JOSON VJON () (514)00:35:480:11:56 min/km
480SY LEONCIO (SALAZAR) (526)00:35:480:11:56 min/km
481No Name (771)00:35:500:11:56 min/km
482MEDALLO KIAH KHYLE (SUAN) (113)00:35:520:11:57 min/km
483JAVIER SOPHIA (TABLASON) (534)00:35:530:11:57 min/km
484CADUNGOG MARIAN ELISA GABRIELLE (TUPAS) (116)00:35:540:11:58 min/km
485GUTIERREZ LORENZO MIGUEL (IBAYAN) (974)00:35:570:11:59 min/km
486No Name (777)00:35:580:11:59 min/km
487GAZA CYREELEE MAE (BASCO) (1082)00:36:010:12:00 min/km
488SO ARIAN ENONIE (JOSON) (1482)00:36:040:12:01 min/km
489RICARDO DOMINIQUE NICOLE (DORONGON) (1481)00:36:040:12:01 min/km
490No Name (760)00:36:040:12:01 min/km
491REGINDIN ANDREI JERICHO (BAPTISTA) (1490)00:36:110:12:03 min/km
492MAGIQUIAN ETHAN RAE (1499)00:36:160:12:05 min/km
493FOZ JAMES BRYLLE (CASEM) (1228)00:36:340:12:11 min/km
494No Name (759)00:36:350:12:11 min/km
495No Name (140)00:36:400:12:13 min/km
496CARMEN MATTHIM (SEVILLINO) (1425)00:36:420:12:14 min/km
497LAZARO MA BEATRIZ (1152)00:36:440:12:14 min/km
498No Name (156)00:36:440:12:14 min/km
499BUTAC JAZZLEI NYAH (JABINES) (1401)00:36:450:12:15 min/km
500No Name (402)00:36:460:12:15 min/km
501No Name (135)00:36:510:12:17 min/km
502No Name (401)00:36:520:12:17 min/km
503No Name (409)00:36:550:12:18 min/km
504SIOSON JONATHAN (TEODORO) (716)00:36:560:12:18 min/km
505JAVIER RICHARD ANGEL (CRUZ) (731)00:36:560:12:18 min/km
506GAURANO RAVEN IVAN (MEJIA) (1171)00:36:580:12:19 min/km
507SY LEONARDO (SALAZAR) (734)00:37:050:12:21 min/km
508BUENASEDA GRANT JALEN (LEGASPI) (172)00:37:070:12:22 min/km
509No Name (1088)00:37:120:12:24 min/km
510ALMERO MONICA SOFIA (POSO) (295)00:37:120:12:24 min/km
511No Name (1085)00:37:130:12:24 min/km
512No Name (248)00:37:140:12:24 min/km
513No Name (240)00:37:160:12:25 min/km
514JUAREZ ANDREA (GEROLA) (747)00:37:310:12:30 min/km
515OQUIALDA RUTH CATHERINE (RUBIS) (748)00:37:350:12:31 min/km
516CANGCO GEMMELLE (MENDOZA) (1032)00:38:060:12:42 min/km
517No Name (787)00:38:110:12:43 min/km
518No Name (1200)00:38:130:12:44 min/km
519TACORDA JOSEPH PAULO (GUMABON) (233)00:38:160:12:45 min/km
520SANTIAGO ANDREI JEREMIAH (CALABIG) (207)00:38:160:12:45 min/km
521IGNACIO JEZREEL DWAYNE (NORBES) (237)00:38:180:12:46 min/km
522ESGUERRA JUANITO ANTONIO (UY) (228)00:38:200:12:46 min/km
523DE JESUS TIMOTHY NICOLE (JOAQUIN) (1092)00:38:250:12:48 min/km
524No Name (880)00:38:380:12:52 min/km
525No Name (487)00:38:440:12:54 min/km
526No Name (486)00:38:440:12:54 min/km
527No Name (496)00:38:450:12:55 min/km
528CARREON DENISE (DE OCAMPO) (488)00:38:450:12:55 min/km
529ACENA DENNISE LINOEL (MALAYAO) (149)00:38:460:12:55 min/km
530No Name (290)00:38:490:12:56 min/km
531No Name (489)00:38:530:12:57 min/km
532BUENO WIEVALYN ANGEL (JARDELIZA) (744)00:38:580:12:59 min/km
533ORDO?EZ CID FRANCO (ANGELES) (522)00:39:010:13:00 min/km
534CALMA ARGEN DWIGHT (SANTIAGO) (459)00:39:020:13:00 min/km
535No Name (810)00:39:030:13:01 min/km
536ILLESCAS MARIA KATHRYNE (AREVALO) (513)00:39:050:13:01 min/km
537TICZON JOAQUIN JACOB (MADAMBA) (468)00:39:060:13:02 min/km
538GUTIERREZ AOUIE KRYZTYN (DAVID) (511)00:39:060:13:02 min/km
539ONG KENNETH IVAN (DELA ROSA) (186)00:39:150:13:05 min/km
540KATIPUNAN ROBY YZEL (EVANGELISTA) (855)00:39:220:13:07 min/km
541No Name (796)00:39:230:13:07 min/km
542No Name (419)00:39:240:13:08 min/km
543No Name (884)00:39:250:13:08 min/km
544ESTOYA ABIGAIL (MANALO) (1019)00:39:250:13:08 min/km
545DASMARI?AS MIKAELA (CATABAY) (1218)00:39:270:13:09 min/km
546CAL ORTIZ RIZZABELLE THERESE (AMARANTO) (293)00:39:310:13:10 min/km
547No Name (873)00:39:340:13:11 min/km
548CORTEZ JESSICA MAE (SISON) (1475)00:39:350:13:11 min/km
549TUASON DIVINA (ALVIOR) (1474)00:39:360:13:12 min/km
550GUINTO LEOVE MARIE (BRITANICO) (1489)00:39:370:13:12 min/km
551ARCIAGA ELIJAH JOSHUA (ILARINA) (1477)00:39:390:13:13 min/km
552ABAD BRUCE (BALAIS) (294)00:39:390:13:13 min/km
553No Name (255)00:39:390:13:13 min/km
554ARCANGEL RAFAEL I?IGO (SIMBULAN) (1423)00:39:410:13:13 min/km
555DOMINGO KHRISTINE CARLE (MALIPOL) (1412)00:39:420:13:14 min/km
556PAGSISIHAN CHRISTIAN (SAPANHILA) (1107)00:39:480:13:16 min/km
557GUTIERREZ JOSEPH (BIAY) (512)00:39:490:13:16 min/km
558No Name (136)00:39:500:13:16 min/km
559No Name (408)00:39:540:13:18 min/km
560IGNAO AUBREY AQUERA FRANCHESKA (ARCEGA) (1410)00:39:540:13:18 min/km
561ESTOQUE KIRK NATHANIEL (IMPERIO) (1122)00:39:560:13:18 min/km
562TIU CHRISTOPHER JOHN (ALCONTIN) (284)00:39:580:13:19 min/km
563BORGONIA MARIA EJ (FRONDA) (260)00:39:580:13:19 min/km
564HOLGADO JULIANNA REBECCA (GALIAN) (259)00:40:010:13:20 min/km
565BOCTOT JACQUELINE II () (900)00:40:030:13:21 min/km
566No Name (686)00:40:060:13:22 min/km
567No Name (886)00:40:070:13:22 min/km
568LOPENA LEANNE DOMINIQUE (ESPINO) (691)00:40:080:13:22 min/km
569INES JEREMIEAH MILLEN (NONAN) (899)00:40:090:13:23 min/km
570No Name (887)00:40:100:13:23 min/km
571No Name (476)00:40:120:13:24 min/km
572ALAPAN JOHN RYO (BENITEZ) (641)00:40:140:13:24 min/km
573No Name (1160)00:40:140:13:24 min/km
574No Name (491)00:40:160:13:25 min/km
575No Name (404)00:40:200:13:26 min/km
576No Name (1287)00:40:380:13:32 min/km
577No Name (774)00:40:580:13:39 min/km
578No Name (781)00:41:010:13:40 min/km
579SILVA PATRICIA BIANCA (ARCADIO) (1182)00:41:440:13:54 min/km
580PILAR MONICA JULES (MERCADO) (1195)00:41:460:13:55 min/km
581LAPID HENDERSON EIANN (CALLADO) (1188)00:41:510:13:57 min/km
582TUBUAN ABEGAIL (LUNA) (663)00:41:540:13:58 min/km
583MACATOL YANNIS BELLE (LAURENTE) (1402)00:41:570:13:59 min/km
584JAVIER CHEKAINAH (AGUILAR) (147)00:42:050:14:01 min/km
585MARINO GERICHO PIOLO (CASABAR) (151)00:42:090:14:03 min/km
586FORTALEZA SIEGFRED JON (BUSTOS) (966)00:42:110:14:03 min/km
587No Name (882)00:42:220:14:07 min/km
588No Name (864)00:42:250:14:08 min/km
589No Name (793)00:42:300:14:10 min/km
590ISMIL LEMUEL JOHN (SOL) (215)00:42:300:14:10 min/km
591Chelsea Ibarrientos (18)00:42:370:14:12 min/km
592LOFAMIA PAMELA JULIANNE (ORLINA) (574)00:43:020:14:20 min/km
593CAPUTERO JENSON KYLE (PRADO) (543)00:43:050:14:21 min/km
594VALDEZ RAFFAELLI CLAIRE (CORREA) (1023)00:43:070:14:22 min/km
595CASTRO ISABEL (PELAYO) (1029)00:43:130:14:24 min/km
596LEONOR MARIAN JOY (CABATUANDO) (1028)00:43:170:14:25 min/km
597ARMAS MAE ANNE (ARMAS) (949)00:43:400:14:33 min/km
598ENRILE ESTHER ANNE (SANTOS) (978)00:43:460:14:35 min/km
599IDA Ida (28)00:43:560:14:38 min/km
600IDA Ida (26)00:43:570:14:39 min/km
601GUINTO JASMINE KAYE (OCHOA) (60)00:44:100:14:43 min/km
602DELA VEGA ANDREI MIGUEL () (1424)00:44:120:14:44 min/km
603MACALDO JOHN ADRIAN (ADRIANO) (320)00:44:150:14:45 min/km
604BEZ JUNWIL JAYRO (CALPO) (313)00:44:250:14:48 min/km
605DAVID JAZELLE (IGNACIO) (310)00:44:330:14:51 min/km
606LLENAREZ CHARMIE (EDUARDO) (329)00:44:380:14:52 min/km
607BARRIOS SALVADOR III (STA MARIA) (1414)00:44:400:14:53 min/km
608BERMUNDO KYLA ATHENA (CAILLES) (145)00:44:460:14:55 min/km
609MANOTA DANCEE ROYETTE (SICHON) (518)00:44:520:14:57 min/km
610No Name (131)00:44:560:14:58 min/km
611CENTINO CLIFFORD KHYLE (MILAN) (533)00:45:040:15:01 min/km
612No Name (797)00:45:190:15:06 min/km
613No Name (770)00:45:220:15:07 min/km
614OGUE MICHAEL BRYANT (RAMILO) (572)00:45:310:15:10 min/km
615HERNANDEZ ROLANDO LUIS YMANUEL (GUERRERO) (1091)00:45:340:15:11 min/km
616No Name (862)00:46:030:15:21 min/km
617No Name (800)00:46:030:15:21 min/km
618No Name (876)00:46:030:15:21 min/km
619No Name (875)00:46:030:15:21 min/km
620ALBA DYANN NICKOLE (BALLESTEROS) (877)00:46:050:15:21 min/km
621No Name (863)00:46:050:15:21 min/km
622No Name (868)00:46:060:15:22 min/km
623RONQUILLO MON CARLO (LOBRIN) (708)00:46:280:15:29 min/km
624RICALDE MARC TIMEY (LANDICHO) (713)00:46:310:15:30 min/km
625CRISOLOGO CYRIL JOHN (SUBIJANO) (569)00:46:580:15:39 min/km
626BATANG LORIE MAE (ILAGAN) (1409)00:47:050:15:41 min/km
627FERRER FLORI ANNE (NOVELA) (1406)00:47:060:15:42 min/km
628No Name (251)00:47:280:15:49 min/km
629VILLARTA MICHAELLA (BONIFACIO) (611)00:47:520:15:57 min/km
630FOJAS BRYLE LUIZ (LUMUCSO) (567)00:47:590:15:59 min/km
631ARCHETA MICHAEL BERNABE (BUSTAMANTE) (975)00:48:370:16:12 min/km
632FALLARIA LANZ ADRICK (SALAZAR) (918)00:48:420:16:14 min/km
633No Name (121)00:49:520:16:37 min/km
634No Name (125)00:49:590:16:39 min/km
635ROQUE JILLIAN MAE (NEALEGA) (722)00:50:050:16:41 min/km
636SALVADOR DANIEL (DIGNOS) (697)00:50:370:16:52 min/km
637No Name (869)00:50:530:16:57 min/km
638LAVIDES EDALYN VERA (GIMENEZ) (648)00:51:030:17:01 min/km
639No Name (139)00:51:310:17:10 min/km
640SANTOS MA ROMINA (MARCABA) (535)00:51:520:17:17 min/km
641GARCIA MARY SOPHIA TRINNIE (MENDEZ) (376)00:52:010:17:20 min/km
642PANGANIBAN JOHANNE MAY (AGUILAR) (445)00:52:130:17:24 min/km
643TOCO MERVIN (SAMSON) (575)00:52:580:17:39 min/km
644SENGCO CARLO MARTIN (CRUZ) (598)00:53:220:17:47 min/km
645No Name (878)00:53:280:17:49 min/km
646No Name (1450)00:53:310:17:50 min/km
647No Name (1403)00:53:450:17:55 min/km
648LANSANG CRISTAN TIM (829)00:54:210:18:07 min/km
649SALAZAR JOSEPH BRYAN (BELINO) (970)00:54:370:18:12 min/km
650ORCIO SHEENA NICOLE (MAMUYAC) (655)00:54:470:18:15 min/km
651SALUD JUAN VICENTE (FLORES) (660)00:54:580:18:19 min/km
652DIOSO MARL JOSHUA VICTOR (GALO) (456)00:55:000:18:20 min/km
653BATILES BENEDICT JOHN (PACETE) (1229)00:55:260:18:28 min/km
654PAGBILAO VERONICA THERESSE (MADARANG) (549)00:55:280:18:29 min/km
655SUAREZ TYRONE NHOMER (MIJARES) (1080)00:55:440:18:34 min/km
656No Name (471)00:56:170:18:45 min/km
657FRIAS CHRISHALENE (GATCHALIAN) (177)00:59:360:19:52 min/km
658AGNO MIGUEL ABHRAM (ARELLANO) (437)01:00:040:20:01 min/km
659VIRTUCIO KYLE GABRIELLE (DAQUIWA) (447)01:00:050:20:01 min/km
660TAFALLA JOSEF EDWARD (JAVIER) (296)01:00:320:20:10 min/km
661No Name (297)01:00:460:20:15 min/km
662No Name (252)01:00:480:20:16 min/km
663DIMACALI SHAQUILLE MICHAEL EDWARD (VILLANUEVA) (309)01:03:300:21:10 min/km
664No Name (134)01:05:030:21:41 min/km
665No Name (287)01:05:580:21:59 min/km
666No Name (1225)01:07:550:22:38 min/km
Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1No Name (1656)00:20:490:03:28 min/km
2No Name (1657)00:21:310:03:35 min/km
3AGANG ALDREY (1652)00:22:450:03:47 min/km
4No Name (1630)00:24:180:04:03 min/km
5FORTUNA KARL MATTHEW (PAMPLONA) (1858)00:26:030:04:20 min/km
6No Name (1967)00:27:010:04:30 min/km
7No Name (1780)00:27:210:04:33 min/km
8No Name (1807)00:27:300:04:35 min/km
9CANO (1643)00:27:400:04:36 min/km
10No Name (1796)00:28:450:04:47 min/km
11DELA CRUZ TRISHA (REYES) (1687)00:29:450:04:57 min/km
12CALAYAG JANE (BECOMON) (1688)00:29:510:04:58 min/km
13PONCE FRANCE (DIMAANO) (1927)00:29:570:04:59 min/km
14LAVIDES GEN IAN (DE VERA) (1897)00:30:000:05:00 min/km
15ALFARO TRICIA COLLENE (MESINA) (1670)00:30:000:05:00 min/km
16NALOG ALEXANDER CRIS (PANERGO) (1779)00:31:210:05:13 min/km
17No Name (1894)00:31:420:05:17 min/km
18SIONGCO URIEL (SALES) (1974)00:32:160:05:22 min/km
19No Name (1765)00:32:200:05:23 min/km
20PARADO JACOB (AGUIRRE) (1768)00:32:340:05:25 min/km
21VELASCO OSCAR SIMON (MADRID) (1818)00:32:360:05:26 min/km
22No Name (1724)00:32:360:05:26 min/km
23No Name (1718)00:32:390:05:26 min/km
24LIRIO MICHAEL ANAKIN (TULA?A) (1942)00:32:390:05:26 min/km
25No Name (1736)00:32:410:05:26 min/km
26No Name (1741)00:32:440:05:27 min/km
27No Name (1645)00:32:460:05:27 min/km
28BATRINA HENRY (ICBAN) (1833)00:32:560:05:29 min/km
29ABELEDA III LEONARDO LEMUEL (ASENTISTA) (1963)00:33:050:05:30 min/km
30No Name (1804)00:33:400:05:36 min/km
31DELA CRUZ LEANNE JOSHUA (ALVAREZ) (1633)00:33:440:05:37 min/km
32PAGAT LESTER CEDRICK (PASCUAL) (1851)00:33:520:05:38 min/km
33No Name (1700)00:34:080:05:41 min/km
34LARANANG KRISZEL (CIOCO) (1994)00:34:190:05:43 min/km
35PANTE EZEKIEL JOSHUA (MUYONG) (1831)00:35:010:05:50 min/km
36SENO AUDRIC MANUEL (ABAN) (1832)00:35:040:05:50 min/km
37SUELLO KATHLEEN GLYN (ISLA) (1703)00:35:090:05:51 min/km
38No Name (1771)00:35:450:05:57 min/km
39DELOS REYES ALFRED ANDRE (CUNANAN) (1642)00:36:230:06:03 min/km
40TOMELDEN JOSHUA ELIJAH (REGALADO) (1637)00:36:570:06:09 min/km
41ILAGAN ISAAC DANIEL (QUIZON) (1887)00:37:000:06:10 min/km
42VELASQUEZ BRIAN NICOLAS (KUA) (1891)00:37:040:06:10 min/km
43PACIS JR CLARENCE (MEDINA) (1886)00:37:080:06:11 min/km
44No Name (1667)00:37:100:06:11 min/km
45BACALANGCO JUSTIN SAMUEL (BASIBASI) (1764)00:37:180:06:13 min/km
46No Name (1740)00:37:270:06:14 min/km
47SALVADOR MA FRANCHESKA (SINUTO) (1853)00:37:330:06:15 min/km
48No Name (1775)00:37:440:06:17 min/km
49RAMOS IVAN JAMES ROSS (CACHO) (1781)00:37:470:06:17 min/km
50PAMAN JOHN DARWIN (EDER) (1695)00:38:070:06:21 min/km
51RAMOS XI GABRIEL (MORCOZO) (1880)00:38:170:06:22 min/km
52No Name (1893)00:38:390:06:26 min/km
53No Name (1772)00:38:390:06:26 min/km
54No Name (1947)00:38:420:06:27 min/km
55No Name (1725)00:38:580:06:29 min/km
56No Name (1673)00:39:010:06:30 min/km
57DELOS REYES EMMANUEL (FRANCISCO) (1970)00:39:020:06:30 min/km
58DAMIAN KIRK BENEDICT BEAU (TOBIAS) (1881)00:39:040:06:30 min/km
59MAGNO KELY MARGARET (1655)00:39:040:06:30 min/km
60DEL MUNDO ANGELO RAY (DUREMDES) (1810)00:39:100:06:31 min/km
61MARTINEZ JEMUEL DANE (KIONGSON) (1874)00:39:160:06:32 min/km
62No Name (1665)00:39:410:06:36 min/km
63DALISAY ANNE BEATRIZ (CUSTODIO) (1918)00:39:420:06:37 min/km
64RINGOR JAMICA JOYCE (MORTA) (1917)00:39:430:06:37 min/km
65BAYAOA LEO JUSTIN (CHAVEZ) (1711)00:39:450:06:37 min/km
66SAN JUAN JESSICA (PAGADUAN) (1710)00:39:460:06:37 min/km
67CRUZ MARK BRYAN (ENRIQUEZ) (1929)00:39:520:06:38 min/km
68MEDINA GABRIEL (EJERCITO) (1634)00:40:060:06:41 min/km
69FELIPE FERNANDO JOACHIM (PELAEZ) (1761)00:40:070:06:41 min/km
70No Name (1870)00:40:090:06:41 min/km
71No Name (1955)00:40:110:06:41 min/km
72No Name (1869)00:40:130:06:42 min/km
73DYTIAPCO VINCENT (ALVIAR) (1811)00:40:310:06:45 min/km
74SALUDO JOSHUA GLENN (SABAYBAY) (1814)00:40:420:06:47 min/km
75VILLANUEVA MARTIN (GABRIEL) (1977)00:40:550:06:49 min/km
76ALTAR MICHAEL ANGELO (QUINTO) (1904)00:41:080:06:51 min/km
77ARREOLA SHANNEN (LACSAMANA) (1751)00:41:570:06:59 min/km
78COFREROS GEOFFREY (TAGULINAO) (1763)00:42:230:07:03 min/km
79No Name (1800)00:42:230:07:03 min/km
80No Name (1658)00:42:320:07:05 min/km
81No Name (1953)00:42:360:07:06 min/km
82No Name (1872)00:42:540:07:09 min/km
83SANTOS JANNIEL MICO (AYAPANA) (1896)00:42:570:07:09 min/km
84OLIVOS KARL DOMINIQUE (GALOPE) (1968)00:43:010:07:10 min/km
85CABANBAN SHAINA KAYE (VILLANUEVA) (1702)00:43:150:07:12 min/km
86No Name (1829)00:43:260:07:14 min/km
87No Name (1795)00:43:290:07:14 min/km
88OBILLO JOVEN CLYDE (DE LEON) (1698)00:43:450:07:17 min/km
89DY KYLE LOUIS (YU) (1821)00:43:480:07:18 min/km
90GONZALES ADOLPH CHRISTIAN (CHING) (1685)00:43:510:07:18 min/km
91MEDRIANO JAMES KENNETH (ORDO?A) (1860)00:44:200:07:23 min/km
92No Name (1830)00:44:340:07:25 min/km
93MENDOZA ABRAHAM (MAULEON) (1815)00:44:390:07:26 min/km
94ALAMAN RYAN ALBERT (BALAHADIA) (1766)00:44:400:07:26 min/km
95ROMERO JR JOEL (FUERTE) (1999)00:44:460:07:27 min/km
96BRAVO JALEN NIKOLAI (REYES) (1820)00:45:490:07:38 min/km
97CANONOY ALEXIE (CASTILLO) (1950)00:45:530:07:38 min/km
98BITAR PATRICIA ELEANOR (DELOS SANTOS) (1986)00:46:050:07:40 min/km
99SENOSA PETER MACKY (BIEN) (2000)00:46:080:07:41 min/km
100HERRERA ANGELO ALEJANDRO V (ACOSTA) (1990)00:46:090:07:41 min/km
101MESIAS LEE REUBEN (TORRES) (1943)00:46:200:07:43 min/km
102No Name (1662)00:46:250:07:44 min/km
103ORTEGA AZRIEL MATTHEW (ONAL) (1817)00:46:260:07:44 min/km
104No Name (1641)00:46:300:07:45 min/km
105CABRERA JULLIAN WILSON (ORLEANS) (1689)00:46:320:07:45 min/km
106SANTIAGO VINZE CARIE (DY) (1682)00:46:330:07:45 min/km
107TAPALLA IMMANUEL CHRISTIAN (PA?GAN) (1784)00:46:450:07:47 min/km
108VERUTIAO VAN ANDREI (PANTIA) (1681)00:46:530:07:48 min/km
109No Name (1654)00:47:020:07:50 min/km
110GABUYA RALPH GABRIEL (BORJA) (1690)00:47:110:07:51 min/km
111No Name (1677)00:47:170:07:52 min/km
112No Name (1743)00:47:200:07:53 min/km
113No Name (1801)00:47:200:07:53 min/km
114EBCAS ALFRED CHRISTIAN (CASTA?O) (1783)00:47:310:07:55 min/km
115TALAN JEFFERSON (ROMERO) (1767)00:47:330:07:55 min/km
116LIMIN DANIELLE TRINITY (NAVARRO) (1982)00:47:400:07:56 min/km
117HILARIO ELAINE KIMBERLY (MARTINEZ) (1981)00:47:410:07:56 min/km
118GAWARAN MARC JOSHUA (VIZCARRA) (1760)00:47:470:07:57 min/km
119PAYOS DEX SELWYN BRYAN (BUENAVENTURA) (1852)00:47:560:07:59 min/km
120GUIRITAN CHEYANNE MAY (CABANG) (1684)00:48:010:08:00 min/km
121FERNANDO RUSSEL (VILLANUEVA) (1857)00:48:050:08:00 min/km
122ATUN JOHN KEVIN (GUILLERMO) (1856)00:48:060:08:01 min/km
123ESQUIVEL VINCE (ANTHONY) (1809)00:48:250:08:04 min/km
124No Name (1742)00:49:160:08:12 min/km
125No Name (1735)00:49:190:08:13 min/km
126LABBAO TRINITY (RAMPAS) (1875)00:49:280:08:14 min/km
127LACDAO BRYAN BRIXTER (CARPIO) (1878)00:49:310:08:15 min/km
128Golosinda (1898)00:49:330:08:15 min/km
129No Name (1793)00:50:280:08:24 min/km
130DE GUZMAN ANGELO DOMINIC (TOBIAS) (1671)00:50:530:08:28 min/km
131No Name (1835)00:50:570:08:29 min/km
132No Name (1646)00:51:370:08:36 min/km
133DEL ROSARIO FRANCESCA LUCY (UY) (1854)00:51:490:08:38 min/km
134JAUD JHINDRICH ADJIE (MAGALLON) (1862)00:51:490:08:38 min/km
135No Name (1842)00:51:530:08:38 min/km
136No Name (1841)00:51:590:08:39 min/km
137ROBLES RHENEE ROSE (MACABEO) (1635)00:52:050:08:40 min/km
138AMAT MARK JOSHUA (BAUTISTA) (1908)00:52:060:08:41 min/km
139CATALAN STANLEY FRITZ ALFRED (LARGA) (1696)00:52:090:08:41 min/km
140No Name (1871)00:52:400:08:46 min/km
141No Name (1954)00:52:420:08:47 min/km
142MANIAGO VINCENT RALPH (MACASO) (1938)00:52:470:08:47 min/km
143RAMOS ALFREDO RAFAEL (ANIVERSARIO) (1669)00:52:550:08:49 min/km
144No Name (1660)00:52:580:08:49 min/km
145No Name (1664)00:52:590:08:49 min/km
146O?A MATTHEW ADRIAN (VISPO) (1778)00:54:160:09:02 min/km
147No Name (1798)00:54:170:09:02 min/km
148No Name (1788)00:54:320:09:05 min/km
149No Name (1776)00:55:100:09:11 min/km
150ABELLON AARON PAUL (REYES) (1923)00:55:170:09:12 min/km
151FESTIN CEKIEL (DIWATA) (1639)00:55:220:09:13 min/km
152ROQUE JR ARNEL (SANTIAGO) (1867)00:55:270:09:14 min/km
153ROSOS JAIRAH MAE (ALPAR) (1650)00:55:290:09:14 min/km
154HOFILE?A JUAN NICOLO ALFONSO (DELA CRUZ) (1649)00:55:300:09:15 min/km
155SIBAYAN FLORA MAE (ANDALECIO) (1651)00:55:300:09:15 min/km
156SALAVER JERUZHELLE (FLAUTA) (1752)00:55:340:09:15 min/km
157GADDI JUAN MIGUEL (REGONDOLA) (1985)00:55:370:09:16 min/km
158VILLANUEVA BOJ (NAVARRO) (1877)00:55:410:09:16 min/km
159No Name (1770)00:55:480:09:18 min/km
160FRAGATA MARK ANTON (DEL ROSARIO) (1868)00:55:510:09:18 min/km
161No Name (1873)00:55:590:09:19 min/km
162DOMANGCAS CEDRICK JOSHUA (INUMERABLE) (1883)00:56:020:09:20 min/km
163RAMBOYONG BHEA MARIE (ABRATIGUE) (1925)00:56:090:09:21 min/km
164BORBE JOSE MARIE (HEBRON) (1648)00:56:120:09:22 min/km
165GANCE?A MARCUS FREDRICK (NG) (1909)00:56:410:09:26 min/km
166ARMOCILLA JOHN MAR (YALONG) (1939)00:56:490:09:28 min/km
167LASQUITE AMIEL (ORIEL) (1824)00:57:350:09:35 min/km
168PULIDO LOGAN (ESCAMILLAS) (1983)00:57:430:09:37 min/km
169CEDILLA REMARD (ESTRABO) (1876)00:58:090:09:41 min/km
170VISTE STEPHANIE (REYES) (1882)00:58:380:09:46 min/km
171No Name (1961)00:58:380:09:46 min/km
172ATUN JOHN BENEDICT (GUILLERMO) (1855)00:59:410:09:56 min/km
173TRABADO RAMIL JOSHUA (DELA CRUZ) (1816)00:59:480:09:58 min/km
174CATINDIG HARL DEXTER (BERNAL) (1863)00:59:510:09:58 min/km
175No Name (1828)00:59:520:09:58 min/km
176BADILLES KAREN FAYE (PADILLA) (1879)01:00:030:10:00 min/km
177VILLANUEVA JAN CALVIN (PASCUAL) (1819)01:00:100:10:01 min/km
178No Name (1733)01:00:120:10:02 min/km
179No Name (1930)01:00:130:10:02 min/km
180PINLAC SEAN KANE (FONTANILLA) (1919)01:00:140:10:02 min/km
181PATAROQUE ELIJAH (UY) (1936)01:00:190:10:03 min/km
182No Name (1746)01:00:210:10:03 min/km
183TALAG CHRISTIAN ELIE (DELA CUESTA) (1969)01:00:230:10:03 min/km
184No Name (1739)01:00:420:10:07 min/km
185No Name (1812)01:00:460:10:07 min/km
186No Name (1628)01:01:010:10:10 min/km
187SURTIDA KYLA JOVITA (ABUNDO) (1884)01:01:170:10:12 min/km
188No Name (1895)01:01:180:10:13 min/km
189No Name (1632)01:01:190:10:13 min/km
190No Name (1806)01:02:110:10:21 min/km
191RODIL MARY FAYE (PUNO) (1940)01:02:520:10:28 min/km
192No Name (1980)01:03:010:10:30 min/km
193DY KHIRVY (SALES) (1699)01:04:170:10:42 min/km
194PUBLICO HELENA NIKKA (SANTOS) (1941)01:04:290:10:44 min/km
195No Name (1979)01:04:310:10:45 min/km
196DASIG RAPHAEL JOSEPH (ANNAGUEY) (1762)01:05:010:10:50 min/km
197SANTOS FATIMA (SITYAR) (1756)01:05:030:10:50 min/km
198No Name (1692)01:05:080:10:51 min/km
199No Name (1675)01:05:250:10:54 min/km
Go back to top