A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Only variable references should be returned by reference

Filename: core/Common.php

Line Number: 257

Runningmate.ph
Spectrun 3 Live Love Run
Race Results


   
Spectrun 3 Live Love Run - Mar 26, 2017
UP Sunken Garden Gunstarts 3K 06:13:43 AM 5K 06:06:25 AM 10K 05:58:48 AM
Share Result:     Share via Facebook    

Race information

  Event Name : Spectrun 3 Live Love Run
  Event Date : Mar 26, 2017
  Event Description : UP Sunken Garden

Gunstarts

3K 06:13:43 AM
5K 06:06:25 AM
10K 05:58:48 AM

Got Race Questions?

*Full Name  
*BIB  
* Email  
* Race Category  
* Time Finished  
* Other Concerns pertaining to the published result:  
 

Race Photos

No photos

View last rank

Race Results :

3k
5k
10k

Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1Mr Balais 3 (1216)00:08:010:02:40 min/km
2Alee Macarrubo (1077)00:08:110:02:43 min/km
3Corina Angeline Manalang (1066)00:10:190:03:26 min/km
4LMPI (1242)00:16:050:05:21 min/km
5Nubbin Eneres (1156)00:16:120:05:24 min/km
6Rafael Inigo Yutangco (1192)00:16:590:05:39 min/km
7Adrian Teves (1006)00:17:080:05:42 min/km
8Ramon Emmanuel Angeles (1044)00:17:530:05:57 min/km
9Adrian Si (1043)00:18:160:06:05 min/km
10Martin Sto Tomas (1172)00:18:490:06:16 min/km
11tet pineda (1175)00:18:510:06:17 min/km
12Casey Lorenzo Punsalan (1008)00:19:060:06:22 min/km
13Christopher Joe Estigoy (1010)00:20:020:06:40 min/km
14RICARDO ADSUARA (1113)00:20:320:06:50 min/km
15LMPI (1259)00:20:530:06:57 min/km
16LMPI (1243)00:21:510:07:17 min/km
17Danika Ana Natanauan (1005)00:22:290:07:29 min/km
18kym yves Sirilan (1007)00:22:400:07:33 min/km
19Paolo pineda (1177)00:23:180:07:46 min/km
20LMPI (1255)00:24:160:08:05 min/km
21Allan Marasigan (1078)00:24:230:08:07 min/km
22John Uy (1040)00:24:250:08:08 min/km
23Angenette Delos reyes (1018)00:24:510:08:17 min/km
24Edgar Dominic Bongco (1080)00:24:550:08:18 min/km
25Paul Bacud (1186)00:24:550:08:18 min/km
26Louise Nicole Combate (1185)00:24:570:08:19 min/km
27Ramon Angelo Navarro (1111)00:25:050:08:21 min/km
28Jessica (Ate Aron) (1222)00:25:380:08:32 min/km
29Yedda Francisco (1189)00:25:550:08:38 min/km
30Hana Santiago (1022)00:26:040:08:41 min/km
31Abbey Matibag (1079)00:26:170:08:45 min/km
32LMPI (1247)00:26:230:08:47 min/km
33Lou Erika Marquez (1090)00:26:370:08:52 min/km
34Jeck Salazar (1124)00:26:480:08:56 min/km
35SIOMAI HOUSE (1275)00:26:510:08:57 min/km
36Timothy Jude Barcena (1009)00:26:550:08:58 min/km
37Jorel Apostol (1051)00:27:050:09:01 min/km
38Zarah Clarrise Francisco (1039)00:27:390:09:13 min/km
39Cleoanne Gallegos (1195)00:27:450:09:15 min/km
40Christine (Ate Aron) (1221)00:27:530:09:17 min/km
41Rose Ann (Ate Aron) (1220)00:27:540:09:18 min/km
42Alyssa Santamaria (1069)00:28:050:09:21 min/km
43Adriane Mikko Amorado (1169)00:28:100:09:23 min/km
44darlene decipulo (1174)00:28:120:09:24 min/km
45Vinverly Haira Bernardo (1029)00:28:250:09:28 min/km
46Tanya Monica Cayetano (1030)00:28:260:09:28 min/km
47Mark Johnson Idanan (1118)00:28:540:09:38 min/km
48Christine Joyce Hernandez (1061)00:29:270:09:49 min/km
49Pamela Navarro (1196)00:29:450:09:55 min/km
50Sheril Columna (1188)00:29:540:09:58 min/km
51Paw Paragas (1193)00:30:000:10:00 min/km
52Mr Balais 1 (1214)00:30:070:10:02 min/km
53Berlijoy Grajera (1106)00:30:200:10:06 min/km
54Francis Castillo (1171)00:30:220:10:07 min/km
55Christine joy Castillo (1173)00:30:250:10:08 min/km
56Mary Fe Sulit (1190)00:30:560:10:18 min/km
57Marilyn Mendoza (1012)00:32:290:10:49 min/km
58Madeline Abong (1011)00:32:310:10:50 min/km
59John Clarence Anis (1038)00:32:360:10:52 min/km
60Neil John Contreras (1032)00:32:400:10:53 min/km
61Rodolfo Hoybia (1136)00:33:030:11:01 min/km
62Mariz Presado (1137)00:33:050:11:01 min/km
63Rhys Jansen Pavon (1001)00:33:130:11:04 min/km
64MARK CASTILLO CASTILLO (1155)00:33:170:11:05 min/km
65Mary Angelique Cabal (1045)00:33:440:11:14 min/km
66Mary Angeline Cabal (1046)00:33:470:11:15 min/km
67CHARLORD JANDAYAN (1117)00:33:480:11:16 min/km
68Richard Rustro (1147)00:33:500:11:16 min/km
69Chelsi Chua (1035)00:33:530:11:17 min/km
70Jenica (husband) Balantakbo (1204)00:34:080:11:22 min/km
71Jenica Balantakbo (1203)00:34:120:11:24 min/km
72Hanna Se (1200)00:34:240:11:28 min/km
73Hanna Sister Se (1201)00:34:300:11:30 min/km
74Aris (c/o ate alma) Sabili (1202)00:34:320:11:30 min/km
75Ate Ching Bibit (1226)00:34:390:11:33 min/km
76VILMA COTAMCO (1115)00:34:460:11:35 min/km
77Nadya Sauza (1048)00:34:520:11:37 min/km
78Diana Calde (1049)00:34:540:11:38 min/km
79Wendy Ledda (1050)00:34:570:11:39 min/km
80Angelo Jay Kalaw (1003)00:35:080:11:42 min/km
81Michelle Kalaw (1004)00:35:120:11:44 min/km
82Glorianne Marie De Guzman (1065)00:35:200:11:46 min/km
83Yang Manego (1073)00:35:230:11:47 min/km
84Carlo Manugas (1074)00:35:260:11:48 min/km
85Gloria Rivera (1033)00:35:280:11:49 min/km
86Merlita Contreras (1031)00:35:310:11:50 min/km
87Gaea Iris Estallila (1101)00:35:380:11:52 min/km
88Pamela Talinao (1129)00:35:540:11:58 min/km
89Chris Confesor (1063)00:36:100:12:03 min/km
90Trixcie Jane Mirasol (1096)00:36:260:12:08 min/km
91Tatang 6 (1213)00:36:570:12:19 min/km
92Aileen Maranoc (1059)00:37:240:12:28 min/km
93LMPI (1261)00:37:260:12:28 min/km
94LMPI (1260)00:37:280:12:29 min/km
95LMPI (1241)00:37:300:12:30 min/km
96Sherizzah Limpo (1057)00:37:360:12:32 min/km
97Marion Basa (1060)00:37:380:12:32 min/km
98Jobelle Christine Imperial (1119)00:37:420:12:34 min/km
99DONNA MAE TONG-an (1014)00:37:460:12:35 min/km
100Angelica Marie Rabara (1081)00:37:500:12:36 min/km
101Renz Julius Queano (1087)00:37:530:12:37 min/km
102Danielle Marie Vergara (1135)00:37:590:12:39 min/km
103Alyssa Madriaga (1084)00:38:030:12:41 min/km
104JOAN MARCELLANA (1121)00:38:080:12:42 min/km
105Tatang 5 (1212)00:38:110:12:43 min/km
106Tatang 4 (1211)00:38:170:12:45 min/km
107SIOMAI HOUSE (1274)00:38:190:12:46 min/km
108Tatang 1 (1208)00:38:200:12:46 min/km
109Jhellizar Mozo (1126)00:38:300:12:50 min/km
110Nea Ferrer (1091)00:38:390:12:53 min/km
111LMPI (1256)00:38:410:12:53 min/km
112MARK BRYAN PALIJO (1092)00:38:440:12:54 min/km
113Emerson Casuga (1085)00:38:480:12:56 min/km
114CASEY LYNNE LOBENDINO (1083)00:38:510:12:57 min/km
115Cherrie Marian Concepcion (1108)00:38:540:12:58 min/km
116Johann Pope Molina (1093)00:38:580:12:59 min/km
117Beteena Rae Munoz (1112)00:39:010:13:00 min/km
118Claire Monzon (1110)00:39:030:13:01 min/km
119JOMAR PRESINGCULA (1140)00:39:110:13:03 min/km
120Gerald Sly Davis Benitez (1158)00:39:560:13:18 min/km
121Diana Rose Longos (1149)00:40:000:13:20 min/km
122CRISTY VELASQUEZ (1148)00:40:010:13:20 min/km
123Richelle Acain (1067)00:40:250:13:28 min/km
124AC Abrigo (1176)00:40:290:13:29 min/km
125Jean Claude Mendoza (1095)00:41:020:13:40 min/km
126Raki Nebrida (1239)00:41:180:13:46 min/km
127Ely Margarette Lagmay (1099)00:41:240:13:48 min/km
128Marian Legaspi (1097)00:41:430:13:54 min/km
129Richard Mark Gonzaga (1109)00:42:270:14:09 min/km
130Jose Mendoza (1094)00:43:020:14:20 min/km
131Warlene Mae Alagao (1122)00:43:580:14:39 min/km
132Warlito Jr Alagao (1123)00:44:010:14:40 min/km
133Nelia Santiago (1023)00:44:120:14:44 min/km
134Librado Santiago (1024)00:44:150:14:45 min/km
135Janet Camiling (1238)00:44:320:14:50 min/km
136Christine Allen Cadacio (1178)00:45:090:15:03 min/km
137Mr Balais 2 (1215)00:45:120:15:04 min/km
138Jason Wong (1056)00:46:430:15:34 min/km
139Aira Veronica Mortola (1054)00:46:460:15:35 min/km
140Mary Grace Mojica (1100)00:55:130:18:24 min/km
141Sheryll Lou Doctor (1098)00:55:160:18:25 min/km
Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1Glenn Gutierrez (2025)00:15:590:03:11 min/km
2Reynaldo Munsayac Sr (2001)00:28:050:05:37 min/km
3LOUIS HUDENCIAL (2006)00:28:160:05:39 min/km
4Valen Co (2039)00:29:060:05:49 min/km
5Karl Luigi Rodriguez (2055)00:30:070:06:01 min/km
6Juan Gabriel Amador (2053)00:31:540:06:22 min/km
7Glenn Harvey Liwanag (2079)00:31:570:06:23 min/km
8OJ Payawal (2023)00:32:510:06:34 min/km
9Adriel Cheng (2062)00:33:020:06:36 min/km
10Geonina Co (2048)00:33:490:06:45 min/km
11Princess Juneire Peligro (2052)00:35:070:07:01 min/km
12stephen ojeda (2022)00:35:530:07:10 min/km
13Dwight Alexson Javier (2106)00:36:250:07:17 min/km
14Louis Balbino Santos (2044)00:36:480:07:21 min/km
15Edgardo Santos (2028)00:36:580:07:23 min/km
16Erika Hazel Ty (2075)00:37:070:07:25 min/km
17Irish Tolentino (2077)00:37:100:07:26 min/km
18Berjoy Grajera (2072)00:37:320:07:30 min/km
19bob pascual (2021)00:38:540:07:46 min/km
20Lance Angelo Arguelles (2054)00:39:010:07:48 min/km
21Miguel Santos (2030)00:39:030:07:48 min/km
22nikki payawal (2049)00:39:080:07:49 min/km
23Valerie Geovette Co (2040)00:39:140:07:50 min/km
24Jizel Hera Uy (2088)00:40:370:08:07 min/km
25Raisa Mirza (2042)00:40:450:08:09 min/km
26Nhicu Ebon (2041)00:40:480:08:09 min/km
27Stefanie Robyn Chan (2056)00:41:190:08:15 min/km
28LMPI (2120)00:41:370:08:19 min/km
29Roland Luga (2024)00:41:530:08:22 min/km
30Wilfred Ope?a (2027)00:42:000:08:24 min/km
31Cedric Gaytano (2080)00:42:320:08:30 min/km
32JOY CANDIA (2059)00:43:180:08:39 min/km
33Salve Crizzia Certeza (2045)00:43:560:08:47 min/km
34Angela Torano 1 (2117)00:44:510:08:58 min/km
35Angela Torano 2 (2118)00:44:570:08:59 min/km
36Clarito Lorenzo Aquino (2109)00:46:250:09:17 min/km
37Cyril Venize Zalamea (2108)00:46:270:09:17 min/km
38FERNIE ABELLA (2091)00:46:450:09:21 min/km
39JOMAR PRESINGCULA (2095)00:46:470:09:21 min/km
40Kristen Cruz (2032)00:46:490:09:21 min/km
41Seychelle Menor (2064)00:46:510:09:22 min/km
42Francis Jestin Aquino (2034)00:46:530:09:22 min/km
43john rodel san andres (2004)00:46:560:09:23 min/km
44France Bermillo (2003)00:46:590:09:23 min/km
45Rodner Bautista (2066)00:47:470:09:33 min/km
46Vonn Aldrich Bautista (2065)00:47:490:09:33 min/km
47Marites Menor (2063)00:47:520:09:34 min/km
48Tiffany Ngo (2115)00:48:040:09:36 min/km
49Kathryne Larcia (2111)00:48:060:09:37 min/km
50Jhonamari David (2043)00:48:090:09:37 min/km
51Stephanie Patanao (2017)00:48:110:09:38 min/km
52Daryll Sta Maria (2011)00:48:130:09:38 min/km
53Lady anne Bautista (2010)00:48:150:09:39 min/km
54Juanita Belasa (2009)00:48:170:09:39 min/km
55Gabriel Duran (2037)00:49:040:09:48 min/km
56Earl De Castro (2026)00:49:070:09:49 min/km
57Maria Cristina Ocampo (2036)00:49:090:09:49 min/km
58John Oliver Decano (2078)00:49:100:09:50 min/km
59Kisha Natividad (2020)00:49:360:09:55 min/km
60Hiu Sheung Chan (2074)00:49:520:09:58 min/km
61Beatrice Naidas (2057)00:50:500:10:10 min/km
62James Santos (2058)00:50:530:10:10 min/km
63Ysabel Santos (2060)00:50:540:10:10 min/km
64Mark Santos (2029)00:50:580:10:11 min/km
65Haina Jeen Lee (2076)00:51:410:10:20 min/km
66Joaquin Dominique Guevara (2113)00:52:370:10:31 min/km
67Alyssa Lynn Leoncito (2112)00:52:400:10:32 min/km
68Chryzel Cabacungan (2086)00:53:200:10:40 min/km
69JEANNE JEREMY CRUZ (2085)00:53:230:10:40 min/km
70SIOMAI HOUSE (2122)00:53:340:10:42 min/km
71Lawrence Nagrampa (2007)00:56:180:11:15 min/km
72Marc Anthony Reyes (2002)00:56:270:11:17 min/km
73Daryl Rentoria (2096)01:10:140:14:02 min/km
74Marco Paul Santos (2098)01:10:160:14:03 min/km
75Shiena Donna Ferrer (2097)01:10:160:14:03 min/km
76Gladys Ann Silos (2092)01:10:540:14:10 min/km
77LMPI (2119)01:10:580:14:11 min/km
78latifa bernabe (2035)01:15:320:15:06 min/km
79Gail Josephine Boco (2038)01:15:340:15:06 min/km
80Samantha hope Sy (2005)01:15:490:15:09 min/km
81Jenelle Faustino (2050)01:16:110:15:14 min/km
82Ian Uy (2061)01:16:140:15:14 min/km
83Ace Chan (2051)01:16:190:15:15 min/km
84George Cheu (2114)01:16:220:15:16 min/km
85Josh Vel Bernal (2069)01:16:260:15:17 min/km
86Vincent Bernal (2104)01:16:290:15:17 min/km
Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1No Name (3053)00:36:260:03:38 min/km
2No Name (3099)00:44:590:04:29 min/km
3Reynaldo Munsayac jr (3002)00:51:560:05:11 min/km
4Marlon Mejia (3022)00:57:260:05:44 min/km
5Jojo Mayo (3017)00:58:240:05:50 min/km
6George Jr Co (3009)00:59:000:05:54 min/km
7Edmund Kagahastian (3016)01:01:350:06:09 min/km
8Cy Mina (3033)01:03:330:06:21 min/km
9Angie Lacaba (3018)01:03:520:06:23 min/km
10Kevin Meniano (3010)01:06:590:06:41 min/km
11Maika Manicad (3021)01:08:230:06:50 min/km
12Ralph Cabasag (3015)01:08:310:06:51 min/km
13No Name (3055)01:09:410:06:58 min/km
14Paolo Casugay (3028)01:09:450:06:58 min/km
15Therese Angeline Sevilla (3027)01:10:060:07:00 min/km
16Miko Bolong (3012)01:11:040:07:06 min/km
17Marimar Ocampo (3014)01:14:440:07:28 min/km
18Manny Ocampo (3013)01:14:470:07:28 min/km
19Florence Maramba (3020)01:16:430:07:40 min/km
20No Name (3054)01:17:240:07:44 min/km
21Sarah Lenon (3005)01:21:010:08:06 min/km
22Lorraine Vallo (3019)01:22:420:08:16 min/km
23Jean Brucal (3011)01:23:420:08:22 min/km
24Kathleen Montfort (3031)01:26:260:08:38 min/km
25Juno Fragante (3032)01:26:280:08:38 min/km
26No Name (3052)01:27:260:08:44 min/km
27Jairah Joy Cabebe (3007)01:27:330:08:45 min/km
28Alexis Mari Alarcon (3008)01:27:360:08:45 min/km
29Althea Bilbao (3003)01:30:480:09:04 min/km
Go back to top