HP Run 2014
Race Results


   
HP Run 2014 - Oct 19, 2014
Bonifacio Global City taguig Gunstarts 10K 05:32:55 AM 5K 05:42:51 AM 5K Buddy 05:42:51 AM 3K 05:52:55 AM
Share Result:     Share via Facebook    

Race information

  Event Name : HP Run 2014
  Event Date : Oct 19, 2014
  Event Description : Bonifacio Global City taguig
Gunstarts
10K 05:32:55 AM
5K 05:42:51 AM
5K Buddy 05:42:51 AM
3K 05:52:55 AM

Got Race Questions?

*Full Name  
*BIB  
* Email  
* Race Category  
* Time Finished  
* Other Concerns pertaining to the published result:  
 

Race Photos

View last rank

Race Results :

3k
5k
10k

Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1ICAO MICHAEL (3046)00:10:360:03:32 min/km
2BUSTOS JEFFREY (3183)00:11:230:03:47 min/km
3BERONIO ABE JUNE (3016)00:11:360:03:52 min/km
4ODHUNO JOSEPH (3017)00:11:490:03:56 min/km
5HERMANS SEM (3213)00:12:490:04:16 min/km
6ARIAS JEFFREY (3182)00:13:210:04:27 min/km
7PUNAY JO (3047)00:13:330:04:31 min/km
8ARRE JAMES RYAN (3286)00:15:020:05:00 min/km
9ESLETA JOSEMEL (3260)00:15:150:05:05 min/km
10LUCAS RADGE ELMICO (3006)00:15:570:05:19 min/km
11MANLUTAC CARLO (3241)00:16:460:05:35 min/km
12ESPIA DAVES (3066)00:16:540:05:38 min/km
13SIMON JOHN CHRIS (3062)00:17:300:05:50 min/km
14DOGWE JUDEN (3080)00:18:040:06:01 min/km
15NO NAME (3319)00:18:470:06:15 min/km
16FERNANDEZ MADELAINE BARBARA (3253)00:19:200:06:26 min/km
17CRUZ ABIGAIL (3127)00:20:000:06:40 min/km
18FERNANDEZ JOSHUA JOHN (3249)00:20:050:06:41 min/km
19GABONA MELINDA (3153)00:20:160:06:45 min/km
20SWART NATASJA (3212)00:20:220:06:47 min/km
21CORPUS JELEEN CATRINA (3242)00:20:270:06:49 min/km
22PONTILAR GENVER (3301)00:20:290:06:49 min/km
23FERNANDEZ JEROLD JOSEPH (3250)00:20:320:06:50 min/km
24SABALBURO TIMOTHY (3013)00:20:440:06:54 min/km
25DELA PAZ IRENE GRACE (3115)00:20:460:06:55 min/km
26BATHAN EMERSON (3287)00:20:510:06:57 min/km
27RAEMAEKERS CORNELIA (3081)00:21:080:07:02 min/km
28DALUPANG MARK (3101)00:21:100:07:03 min/km
29AMIDO MICHAEL GLENN (3110)00:22:100:07:23 min/km
30SALES - ESPIA ANN (3065)00:22:140:07:24 min/km
31RELIGIOSO ALVIN (3197)00:22:210:07:27 min/km
32CATOLOS MAAN (3018)00:22:240:07:28 min/km
33ESLETA JENNY (3261)00:22:440:07:34 min/km
34ESPIRAS MARIE RICHELLE (3295)00:23:020:07:40 min/km
35PINTO JASON (3033)00:23:050:07:41 min/km
36SABIO HARAYA LAMA (3134)00:23:180:07:46 min/km
37TOMAUB ROGELIO JR. (3185)00:23:550:07:58 min/km
38ROSALES JENNIFER (3121)00:23:570:07:59 min/km
39SORITA LOUIS VICTOR JR. (3304)00:24:000:08:00 min/km
40VASQUEZ NANCY (3085)00:24:040:08:01 min/km
41SANTOS JULIETTE (3043)00:24:050:08:01 min/km
42SY VANESSA FRANCHESCA (3199)00:24:070:08:02 min/km
43BUMAGAT NELSON (3029)00:24:380:08:12 min/km
44SALINDONG KATRINA (3077)00:24:500:08:16 min/km
45MENDOZA CAMILLE (3094)00:24:560:08:18 min/km
46ALANO NORMANDY (3157)00:25:070:08:22 min/km
47BUMAGAT NEIL STEPHEN (3028)00:25:130:08:24 min/km
48TOMAUB GLADYS MAE (3186)00:25:320:08:30 min/km
49PAN SALMENEO CHIRSTOPHER (3184)00:25:360:08:32 min/km
50VILLANUEVA ZOE (3129)00:25:390:08:33 min/km
51PRIM ENGELBERT (3037)00:25:410:08:33 min/km
52GARRIDO ARTHUR (3005)00:25:480:08:36 min/km
53SABALBURO FORZ (3015)00:25:580:08:39 min/km
54BINUYA JR. SIGFREDO (3059)00:26:050:08:41 min/km
55BAGABALDO MARK ANTHONY (3263)00:26:050:08:41 min/km
56AMUTAN CHARMIE MAE (3161)00:26:090:08:43 min/km
57CAGUIA JUAN MIGUEL (3244)00:26:120:08:44 min/km
58DEL PUERTO CZARINA (3178)00:26:170:08:45 min/km
59BALANAY REDELYN (3155)00:26:200:08:46 min/km
60SALAZAR CESAR (3208)00:26:230:08:47 min/km
61CAMINO MARK RYAN (3004)00:26:260:08:48 min/km
62BALANGUE JOHN MARK (3163)00:26:390:08:53 min/km
63HAMAYBAY CHERRY (3198)00:26:440:08:54 min/km
64BUMAGAT JNC (3027)00:26:550:08:58 min/km
65TSAI JEDD NELSON (3099)00:26:570:08:59 min/km
66BIADOG JUNE JEANBERT (3262)00:27:010:09:00 min/km
67ABUNDO BEVERLYN (3009)00:27:050:09:01 min/km
68CADLAON CAMILLE (3100)00:27:150:09:05 min/km
69DEL PUERTO PAULO (3177)00:27:280:09:09 min/km
70BUMAGAT JOSEPHINE (3025)00:27:300:09:10 min/km
71DALIDA RICHARD (3293)00:27:360:09:12 min/km
72GUAZON MARTIE (3052)00:27:380:09:12 min/km
73SIA DIANA (3058)00:27:380:09:12 min/km
74LUCAS GENE ALFRED (3061)00:27:550:09:18 min/km
75SARIA MARY CATHERINE (3216)00:27:570:09:19 min/km
76WONG BRIAN EDWARD (3308)00:28:050:09:21 min/km
77ARAGO ISEJKIRSTEN (3159)00:28:200:09:26 min/km
78MAGCALE JAMIRA DANIELLE (3215)00:28:230:09:27 min/km
79ZOLETA JOHN PAOLO (3236)00:28:230:09:27 min/km
80CANDELARIA SHERWIN (3240)00:28:260:09:28 min/km
81CABEL MARK EDISON (3289)00:28:280:09:29 min/km
82GUTIERREZ SANTIAGO RAMON III (3238)00:28:290:09:29 min/km
83TUPAZ DARYL ANGELO (3307)00:28:360:09:32 min/km
84CURAMMENG MARGARITA (3292)00:28:480:09:36 min/km
85CARPIO REJOICE (3045)00:28:540:09:38 min/km
86CHUA MARGARITA (3291)00:28:590:09:39 min/km
87PUYOT ROS DAVE (3118)00:29:150:09:45 min/km
88MENDEZ FERDINAND (3166)00:29:380:09:52 min/km
89PAGDANGANAN IMEE (3316)00:29:460:09:55 min/km
90YU ROCHELLE ANN (3280)00:29:590:09:59 min/km
91GUEVARRA KRISTINE JOY (3057)00:30:010:10:00 min/km
92CARACAS RICHARD (3053)00:30:070:10:02 min/km
93PASION MICHAEL (3011)00:30:090:10:03 min/km
94BALA RENSIE (3012)00:30:110:10:03 min/km
95TAMAYO APRILL ANN (3218)00:30:210:10:07 min/km
96BILIRAN KATHYRINE JOYCE ANNE (3220)00:30:220:10:07 min/km
97PILLADO JOR-EL (3227)00:30:410:10:13 min/km
98PILLADO KRISTY MAE (3229)00:30:500:10:16 min/km
99TOMELDEN LEORINA (3306)00:30:550:10:18 min/km
100GUAZON EDMUNDO (3051)00:31:050:10:21 min/km
101MATES MIKA MARCIEL (3219)00:31:050:10:21 min/km
102FERNANDEZ JOLEEN GAIL (3254)00:31:050:10:21 min/km
103LIM ALYSSA MARIE (3243)00:31:130:10:24 min/km
104PALAO MOSIB JR (3113)00:31:150:10:25 min/km
105GAMBOA JOSELITO (3272)00:31:170:10:25 min/km
106FERRERA MARIA MADONNA (3296)00:31:180:10:26 min/km
107NAVARRETE CARL PATRICK (3221)00:31:200:10:26 min/km
108RODRIGUEZ JONALEE (3302)00:31:200:10:26 min/km
109LESAGE ABIGAEL PRECIOUS THERESA (3203)00:31:280:10:29 min/km
110CHAVEZ GAY (3181)00:31:350:10:31 min/km
111BELOTINDOS MILREISE (3202)00:31:360:10:32 min/km
112BERNARDO JENNEFER (3104)00:31:380:10:32 min/km
113ZAENS REYNALDO (3210)00:31:560:10:38 min/km
114SAULO LEOCELIA YLVA B (3103)00:31:580:10:39 min/km
115ASIS ANNE MARIE (3170)00:32:040:10:41 min/km
116GAMBOA MARIA VERONICA (3274)00:32:050:10:41 min/km
117GARCIA BRYAN (3285)00:32:060:10:42 min/km
118HERNANDEZ MELODY (3020)00:32:460:10:55 min/km
119HERNANDEZ ETHAN RUSH (3021)00:32:470:10:55 min/km
120GABRIEL-PRIM STACY ANNE (3038)00:32:520:10:57 min/km
121HERNANDEZ REWARDSON (3019)00:32:530:10:57 min/km
122BASILIO EMER (3106)00:33:010:11:00 min/km
123REGOSO VLADIMIR (3160)00:33:020:11:00 min/km
124ESPIRITU SARAH JANE (3074)00:33:050:11:01 min/km
125BUENSUCESO RICHELLE (3120)00:33:050:11:01 min/km
126DECENA MARGRETHE (3133)00:33:050:11:01 min/km
127BELISTA DORIS (3141)00:33:050:11:01 min/km
128MANALASTAS MARINELLA FRANCESCA (3255)00:33:050:11:01 min/km
129CIEGO KRISTINA (3256)00:33:050:11:01 min/km
130NAVARO LIEZL (3312)00:33:050:11:01 min/km
131BASILIO CARMELA (3211)00:33:080:11:02 min/km
132LUCAS MARIFI (3007)00:33:220:11:07 min/km
133TESORO ANGELOS (3305)00:33:270:11:09 min/km
134GUMABAY JAQ (3311)00:33:280:11:09 min/km
135SAERAH SALAZAR (3207)00:33:340:11:11 min/km
136GUMABAY AZIZ (3297)00:33:380:11:12 min/km
137BUENSUCESO JORICA (3119)00:33:400:11:13 min/km
138SALAZAR JULIUS (3206)00:33:400:11:13 min/km
139DELA CRUZ PHOEBE (3093)00:33:460:11:15 min/km
140PELAYO JACLYN (3313)00:33:500:11:16 min/km
141FLORES CHARLES MC NEIL (3190)00:34:040:11:21 min/km
142VILLEGAS MIGUEL SANTINO (3055)00:34:050:11:21 min/km
143ADSUARA REX (3076)00:34:050:11:21 min/km
144RICASIO GAYLE (3116)00:34:050:11:21 min/km
145DELA CRUZ NEIL KEVIN (3191)00:34:050:11:21 min/km
146DAYAWON HAZELYN JANE (3233)00:34:050:11:21 min/km
147RASALAN DIVINA (3267)00:34:050:11:21 min/km
148FERNANDEZ HAYDEE (3268)00:34:050:11:21 min/km
149DEL ROSARIO ADRIAN (3209)00:34:120:11:24 min/km
150TUBIERA RISKA SHARMAYNE (3188)00:34:150:11:25 min/km
151JARILLA JHUNALYN (3193)00:34:200:11:26 min/km
152ADSUARA SYREL-ANN (3075)00:34:240:11:28 min/km
153PELAYO JERIEL (3300)00:34:390:11:33 min/km
154ESPINOSA JENNIFER ROSE (3194)00:34:440:11:34 min/km
155MUSNI AMANDA RAE (3232)00:34:450:11:35 min/km
156GERONIMO PAUL (3222)00:34:490:11:36 min/km
157TUCAY MARY (3273)00:34:540:11:38 min/km
158TUCAY NANETTE (3271)00:34:570:11:39 min/km
159GARCIA KIRSTY CARMELA AMOR (3054)00:35:000:11:40 min/km
160JIAO FELISE (3039)00:35:050:11:41 min/km
161OCLARIT ERWIN (3040)00:35:050:11:41 min/km
162DE JESUS RYAN JASON (3294)00:35:050:11:41 min/km
163SANTIAGO RENE FRANCIS (3303)00:35:050:11:41 min/km
164TORRES MAE (3314)00:35:050:11:41 min/km
165MOJAL MARIA LEONIDES (3083)00:35:290:11:49 min/km
166ALEJANDRO JUSEL (3084)00:35:340:11:51 min/km
167LEGASPI TANYA FAYE (3223)00:35:390:11:53 min/km
168LEGASPI MIKE OLIVER (3245)00:35:430:11:54 min/km
169FERNANDEZ RONALD JOSEPH (3252)00:35:520:11:57 min/km
170HERNANDEZ ENZO RUDUEL (3022)00:35:580:11:59 min/km
171MAGBANUA JAY-AR (3024)00:36:000:12:00 min/km
172HERNANDEZ JESUS (3023)00:36:020:12:00 min/km
173NATIVIDAD GRACE LEI (3298)00:36:210:12:07 min/km
174LADREDA JENILYN (3172)00:37:270:12:29 min/km
175PAGARAO JOSELITO (3171)00:37:310:12:30 min/km
176DIZON SHEILA (3174)00:37:330:12:31 min/km
177MADERAZO RAINIER (3224)00:37:570:12:39 min/km
178HERNANDEZ JENNIVIE (3225)00:37:580:12:39 min/km
179BONDOC ERA (3032)00:38:210:12:47 min/km
180SANTOS HAROLD (3031)00:38:220:12:47 min/km
181MARIANO ALFRED MICHAEL (3258)00:38:450:12:55 min/km
182DE LAS ARMAS ALETHEA (3143)00:38:580:12:59 min/km
183DE LAS ARMAS JEFF (3146)00:39:050:13:01 min/km
184DE LAS ARMAS JC (3148)00:39:190:13:06 min/km
185DE LAS ARMAS JERRY (3147)00:39:220:13:07 min/km
186GONZAGA CYRINE MAE (3237)00:39:420:13:14 min/km
187SALUD JOYCE (3070)00:39:450:13:15 min/km
188GUERRERO MICHAEL (3069)00:39:470:13:15 min/km
189DE LAS ARMAS CECILLE (3144)00:40:120:13:24 min/km
190BRIZUELA ISRAEL QUERUBIN (3288)00:40:360:13:32 min/km
191PILLADO YVES GIO (3231)00:42:290:14:09 min/km
192BARBA ROLLIE (3063)00:43:350:14:31 min/km
193SALAZAR JASMIN (3205)00:44:580:14:59 min/km
194PACABIS CARENA (3112)00:45:340:15:11 min/km
195BARONE DYANNE ELCID (3114)00:45:350:15:11 min/km
196AMIDO TERESITA (3111)00:45:360:15:12 min/km
197PICOY ROMAR ANDREA (3200)00:45:380:15:12 min/km
198MUNOZ MARVIN (3117)00:45:400:15:13 min/km
199CARLOS SHERYLL ANN (3320)00:45:420:15:14 min/km
200ORUEN SALAZAR (3204)00:46:410:15:33 min/km
201CENTENO LYZA LOREN (3156)00:51:050:17:01 min/km
202ALONZO ALLEN (3079)00:51:330:17:11 min/km
203UNITE THENNESSEE (3214)00:51:380:17:12 min/km
204GENG ARLENE (3078)00:51:480:17:16 min/km
205NUDO MARLENE (3299)00:51:530:17:17 min/km
206BARREDO SANTIAGO (3179)00:52:070:17:22 min/km
207BARREDO MYAN (3180)00:52:080:17:22 min/km
208HACINAS LIZA ANGELICA (3135)00:54:050:18:01 min/km
209HACINAS CHARMAINE JOY (3136)00:54:050:18:01 min/km
210AQUINO CORAZON IMELDA (3259)00:55:340:18:31 min/km
211ASUNCION CARLA (3201)00:55:380:18:32 min/km
212MIRANDA RYAN (3050)00:56:560:18:58 min/km
213GENG ALEJANDRO (3049)00:57:010:19:00 min/km
214BONDA RONALD (3122)01:01:060:20:22 min/km
215SUAREZ GLORELIE MAY (3234)01:02:210:20:47 min/km
216CAMATO ERICKA (3309)01:07:310:22:30 min/km
217CAMATO RICHARD (3290)01:07:330:22:31 min/km
218ERENO CATHERINE (3217)01:08:220:22:47 min/km
219BALUYUT LEONIDA (3235)01:09:330:23:11 min/km
Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1IBLAN CHRIS (5012)00:19:030:03:48 min/km
2LONTOC MCCOY (5013)00:22:210:04:28 min/km
3DE LOS SANTOS BEEPS (5172)00:22:490:04:33 min/km
4GONZALEZ F. RAMIRO (5047)00:23:210:04:40 min/km
5CHICO GEMAR (2066)00:23:390:04:43 min/km
6SMITH ROBBIE (5051)00:25:140:05:02 min/km
7BUNI PLOI (2017)00:29:270:05:53 min/km
8QUIZA VANESSA (2320)00:29:330:05:54 min/km
9HACHEZ BRIAN RUSSEL (5101)00:30:130:06:02 min/km
10GUADALQUIVER RYAN (5159)00:30:170:06:03 min/km
11DELA CRUZ TOTO (5005)00:31:200:06:16 min/km
12LIZADA JEKK ANDREX (5165)00:31:270:06:17 min/km
13PASCUAL ARMANDO (5169)00:31:490:06:21 min/km
14HIPONIA ICAR (5161)00:32:220:06:28 min/km
15SUNIT MELGAR (5178)00:32:570:06:35 min/km
16GARRIDO TRISKA (2025)00:33:320:06:42 min/km
17CATAMORA IAN (2055)00:33:450:06:45 min/km
18ROQUE AURORA (5163)00:33:530:06:46 min/km
19LIZADA JETT KRIZIAN (5164)00:33:540:06:46 min/km
20ONG LLOYD PHILIP (2163)00:34:150:06:51 min/km
21VARELA CHARLES DAVE (5050)00:34:150:06:51 min/km
22BATIDUAN CHARMAIGNE ANNE (2303)00:34:190:06:51 min/km
23BASINIO KEVIN SCOTT (2051)00:34:200:06:52 min/km
24DAS SABYASACHI (5171)00:34:220:06:52 min/km
25MENDOZA EMMANUEL (5129)00:34:240:06:52 min/km
26TAMANO KAMS (2305)00:34:340:06:54 min/km
27UY ALVIN (5148)00:34:490:06:57 min/km
28NGO DEE GABRIEL (2299)00:34:570:06:59 min/km
29ABRAHAM MICHELLE (2086)00:35:020:07:00 min/km
30PEREZ MAXIN (5083)00:35:090:07:01 min/km
31DE LEON MAXIMILIAN (5120)00:35:340:07:06 min/km
32FERRER MICHAEL (5173)00:35:490:07:09 min/km
33FRANCIA JAYJAY JOEL (5140)00:36:010:07:12 min/km
34DE LEON CHERYL (2102)00:36:050:07:13 min/km
35BANARES GLAIZA (2189)00:36:090:07:13 min/km
36YAP ELEANOR VALERIE (2322)00:36:330:07:18 min/km
37LAGUADOR ROMUALD (2078)00:36:530:07:22 min/km
38SANTOS AMALIA (2196)00:36:560:07:23 min/km
39ROSALES ANGELO CARLO (2302)00:36:560:07:23 min/km
40TAN BAILEY MARTIN (5056)00:36:580:07:23 min/km
41TAN BRIAN KEN (5058)00:37:130:07:26 min/km
42SORIA ALFREDO (5026)00:37:160:07:27 min/km
43LACANILAO CARLO REGGIE (2259)00:37:370:07:31 min/km
44NG CHRISTOPHER (2265)00:37:490:07:33 min/km
45MASANGCAY JULLIAN (5074)00:37:530:07:34 min/km
46ESTAGLE ANTONIO (5167)00:37:550:07:35 min/km
47NATIVIDAD YOLANDA (2288)00:38:060:07:37 min/km
48LASQUETY MARK ANTHONY (5040)00:38:250:07:41 min/km
49ATOS MARK ANTHONY (5045)00:38:300:07:42 min/km
50BONDOC JAY "NEO" (5035)00:38:450:07:45 min/km
51DE LEON ADRIAN (2253)00:39:000:07:48 min/km
52MARIANO CHELZEE (2147)00:39:050:07:49 min/km
53PAROCHA CARLA BIANCA (2145)00:39:090:07:49 min/km
54VILLARICA OLEN (5102)00:39:110:07:50 min/km
55SEE KARLA (5097)00:39:130:07:50 min/km
56UY JESSICA (5057)00:39:180:07:51 min/km
57RIVERA MICHAEL (5127)00:39:220:07:52 min/km
58BALA ALLAN JEFF (5020)00:39:250:07:53 min/km
59PI?ON JR (2179)00:39:290:07:53 min/km
60MATRIDO MIKE ANGELO (2206)00:39:410:07:56 min/km
61LIM THEO CHARLES (2227)00:39:480:07:57 min/km
62RICAFRENTE GEORGE (5066)00:39:520:07:58 min/km
63ABARETA PETE FRANCIS (5095)00:39:550:07:59 min/km
64CARREON ANTON (5087)00:39:570:07:59 min/km
65AGQUIZ JEROME (2070)00:39:590:07:59 min/km
66VENTURA REGINALD (5046)00:40:080:08:01 min/km
67REYES BYRON GABRIEL (2099)00:40:090:08:01 min/km
68SUAREZ JOSE LORENZO (5144)00:40:180:08:03 min/km
69MINDARO BERNADETTE (2160)00:40:220:08:04 min/km
70RAOTRAOT KEVIN JON (2111)00:40:290:08:05 min/km
71BLANCO DENNIS (5176)00:41:070:08:13 min/km
72TAN ADRIAN LESTER C (2294)00:41:090:08:13 min/km
73RUGAYAN SHANE MARIELLE (5009)00:41:090:08:13 min/km
74BASAS MARIOLITO (5023)00:41:090:08:13 min/km
75HABABAG ALVIN (5154)00:41:090:08:13 min/km
76NO NAME (5179)00:41:090:08:13 min/km
77SIA FROILAN (2175)00:41:270:08:17 min/km
78MANANSALA NATS (5123)00:41:290:08:17 min/km
79GASING MA. SARAH (2170)00:41:330:08:18 min/km
80SUCRE ILIANA (2213)00:41:360:08:19 min/km
81CASTUERAS ROSABEL (5142)00:41:370:08:19 min/km
82BOHOL JOSE MARIE (2231)00:41:440:08:20 min/km
83CALMERIN JOHN CARLO (2083)00:41:480:08:21 min/km
84BAJANDI JONAS (5153)00:41:500:08:22 min/km
85DAISOG REYNALDO (2238)00:41:580:08:23 min/km
86DE LEON ALVEENE JOYCE (2052)00:42:050:08:25 min/km
87PANCHITO NEIL (5017)00:42:130:08:26 min/km
88HONRADO RICHELLE (5016)00:42:160:08:27 min/km
89LAZARO ADRIANNE JASPER (2209)00:42:200:08:28 min/km
90TRINIDAD MARVIN (2184)00:42:220:08:28 min/km
91TIOLENGCO RITZ VAN ALLEN GONZALES (2119)00:42:260:08:29 min/km
92ORCIGA HAZEL (2185)00:42:290:08:29 min/km
93MITRA DANILO (2067)00:42:360:08:31 min/km
94PADRIGO JOHN FRANCIS (2124)00:42:380:08:31 min/km
95BALA VILMA (5019)00:42:400:08:32 min/km
96QUIAMBAO JAYSON (2139)00:42:430:08:32 min/km
97BARTOLOME PRESCILIO (2306)00:42:450:08:33 min/km
98MUYANO CAROLYN (2274)00:42:580:08:35 min/km
99SANTOS MAUREEN CAMILLE (2073)00:43:070:08:37 min/km
100MASANTING JULIUS (2030)00:43:090:08:37 min/km
101PINEDA RODRIGO (2101)00:43:090:08:37 min/km
102TUMBAGA EMMA RUTH (2109)00:43:090:08:37 min/km
103LASALA KRYSTAL MAE (2134)00:43:090:08:37 min/km
104BUNDAC MARLO (2167)00:43:090:08:37 min/km
105MONTIADORA DARLENE (5064)00:43:090:08:37 min/km
106VARGAS JEFFREY OLIVER (2223)00:43:110:08:38 min/km
107GLORIA EVAN FREDERIC (2053)00:43:380:08:43 min/km
108CAPISTRANO LORADEL (5075)00:43:400:08:44 min/km
109LADANGA NEPHRITIRI (2057)00:43:480:08:45 min/km
110SO LEMUEL (2121)00:43:570:08:47 min/km
111SALAZAR MA. CORINA (2241)00:44:030:08:48 min/km
112MONSANTO DIANE (2229)00:44:040:08:48 min/km
113CAVITE FRANCIS (5086)00:44:050:08:49 min/km
114SALVADOR ROBERT REED (2275)00:44:090:08:49 min/km
115MONTALVO DANICA (5124)00:44:120:08:50 min/km
116GABUAT LEYZABELLE (2076)00:44:240:08:52 min/km
117DIONEDO JESSA (2133)00:44:260:08:53 min/km
118RICHARD BUMANLAG (2207)00:44:310:08:54 min/km
119ILAGAN ANNA CECILIA (2072)00:44:360:08:55 min/km
120CASTRO MARCO (2283)00:44:370:08:55 min/km
121AQUINO ANNA MARIE (2061)00:44:380:08:55 min/km
122ROZANO ANNALITA (2191)00:44:390:08:55 min/km
123BASA CHERRY ANN (2064)00:44:450:08:57 min/km
124SABARILLO ARNIE (5106)00:44:550:08:59 min/km
125CARPIO MICAH CELINE (2292)00:45:070:09:01 min/km
126GAMIL LARRY (5028)00:45:080:09:01 min/km
127TOPACIO ANGELA PAULA (2126)00:45:090:09:01 min/km
128OYCO ANNABELLE (2128)00:45:090:09:01 min/km
129DURIAN MARIA LOURDES (5067)00:45:090:09:01 min/km
130MONTEJO ALEXIS LORENZ (5068)00:45:090:09:01 min/km
131JAVIER JR. JAY (2110)00:45:100:09:02 min/km
132BERNARDINO EARL JAN (2075)00:45:150:09:03 min/km
133AGAPAY ANGELO JAMES (2041)00:45:230:09:04 min/km
134LAVADIA LAVERN (2153)00:45:290:09:05 min/km
135BARGO ROGER (2043)00:45:310:09:06 min/km
136BINUYA ROSEMARIE (5131)00:45:330:09:06 min/km
137ACLAN RAYMAR (2203)00:45:360:09:07 min/km
138MEDINA MINARET (2155)00:45:410:09:08 min/km
139CABAHIT NOBEL (2188)00:45:430:09:08 min/km
140DIAZ LENIE (2081)00:45:490:09:09 min/km
141LEGASPI ROELLA MEARA (2151)00:45:520:09:10 min/km
142PILOBELLO ALELEE MARIE NIKKA (2220)00:45:560:09:11 min/km
143LAYUG JULIUS (2085)00:46:090:09:13 min/km
144SUERTE BONNA (2158)00:46:090:09:13 min/km
145PINEDA LOUIS LORENZO (2135)00:46:120:09:14 min/km
146MIRANDA PAUL (2136)00:46:180:09:15 min/km
147GAMIL MA. SYBIL (2058)00:46:220:09:16 min/km
148PELAGIO JANE (5022)00:46:270:09:17 min/km
149LAYOLA LEISA ANN (2221)00:46:350:09:19 min/km
150MEJIAS JANE CHARMAGNE (5044)00:46:350:09:19 min/km
151BUDLAO BRIAN REY (5070)00:46:370:09:19 min/km
152TAGURA EDITHA (2247)00:46:390:09:19 min/km
153OLIVARES LUIGI (5089)00:46:420:09:20 min/km
154BONIFACIO SALDY (5119)00:46:440:09:20 min/km
155SALABO JUVY (2125)00:46:550:09:23 min/km
156PRUDENTE ABBIE KHRISTINE (2062)00:46:580:09:23 min/km
157WADASEN ALEX (2152)00:47:010:09:24 min/km
158DELA CRUZ MA. RHOMINDA (2059)00:47:030:09:24 min/km
159BONA ZARAMAINE (2243)00:47:050:09:25 min/km
160VILLANUEVA TRISHA (2218)00:47:110:09:26 min/km
161ESCANAN EYA ELOURA (5052)00:47:220:09:28 min/km
162ILAGAN MARY BERNADETTE (2154)00:47:260:09:29 min/km
163CRUZ CELINO (2244)00:47:300:09:30 min/km
164TANLIMCO KRISTINE (2245)00:47:430:09:32 min/km
165ENFESTAN GLEND (2289)00:47:500:09:34 min/km
166ANDAYA LYRRA (5073)00:47:510:09:34 min/km
167UMALI NECESARIO (5084)00:47:580:09:35 min/km
168BAGAPORO JOSE VICTOR (5065)00:48:090:09:37 min/km
169MONFORT FRANCIS (2108)00:48:140:09:38 min/km
170DELA ROSA CHRISTIAN (2144)00:48:160:09:39 min/km
171MORADO KATRINA JESSICA (5042)00:48:210:09:40 min/km
172MORADO ARIEL (5049)00:48:230:09:40 min/km
173GAZZINGAN MELISSA (2114)00:48:270:09:41 min/km
174SANTOS JEFFREY (2249)00:48:300:09:42 min/km
175CALLANGAN HERMAN (2036)00:48:320:09:42 min/km
176LIRIO BABY JOY (2105)00:48:420:09:44 min/km
177BALOT JENNIFER (5177)00:48:420:09:44 min/km
178LAI JESSICA CAE (2122)00:48:460:09:45 min/km
179CRUZ NOEL (2255)00:48:520:09:46 min/km
180TERA?A ROSE (2210)00:49:000:09:48 min/km
181TESORO ALMARIO (2176)00:49:030:09:48 min/km
182MALONDA MYLA (2201)00:49:110:09:50 min/km
183ILANG-ILANG LEYCILLE (2208)00:49:140:09:50 min/km
184NORIEGA ROLANDO (2103)00:49:150:09:51 min/km
185CAUSO MARK LESTER (2130)00:49:170:09:51 min/km
186AGQUIZ PRETZEL (2069)00:49:210:09:52 min/km
187JIMENEZ MARK NI?O (2171)00:49:340:09:54 min/km
188RAGUA MARIA FE DOLORES (5055)00:49:350:09:55 min/km
189PASCUAL JOHN JAMES (2226)00:49:550:09:59 min/km
190BENICO TYRON (5053)00:49:550:09:59 min/km
191RODRIGUEZ ROVELYN (2026)00:49:590:09:59 min/km
192CONCEPCION ALDRINE (2117)00:50:020:10:00 min/km
193MARTINEZ MARK ERNEST (2309)00:50:070:10:01 min/km
194JUNCO JEFFREY (5041)00:50:090:10:01 min/km
195AGUILAR SAMUEL (5090)00:50:090:10:01 min/km
196FLORES KRISTINA (5091)00:50:090:10:01 min/km
197FRANCISCO DEVINA (5092)00:50:090:10:01 min/km
198JIMENEZ ROBERT (2173)00:50:120:10:02 min/km
199DAVID LOU (5130)00:50:130:10:02 min/km
200DOMINGO ANALYN (2232)00:50:170:10:03 min/km
201ADTO STEFFI (5018)00:50:170:10:03 min/km
202ENTRATA MARK JERRET (2140)00:50:190:10:03 min/km
203BONDOC MICHAEL JAMES (2019)00:50:200:10:04 min/km
204MALABANAN KATHERINE (5001)00:50:240:10:04 min/km
205PINEDA MARIE RUTH (2311)00:50:330:10:06 min/km
206MANALO JOCELYN (2216)00:50:370:10:07 min/km
207DANAN JOHN MICHAEL (2047)00:50:430:10:08 min/km
208MACALI RONALD (2023)00:50:450:10:09 min/km
209CONCEPCION SADE (2276)00:50:460:10:09 min/km
210PILLADO JOSHUA (2131)00:50:500:10:10 min/km
211BENITEZ CECILIA (5011)00:50:520:10:10 min/km
212RIVERA MARLON (2132)00:50:560:10:11 min/km
213OCAMPO ANGELYN CHESKA (2033)00:50:580:10:11 min/km
214PAYUYO FRANCIS (2065)00:51:020:10:12 min/km
215ALBIA ERIKA RAE (5071)00:51:060:10:13 min/km
216REYES MARY ANN (2127)00:51:090:10:13 min/km
217PEREZ KRISTINE MARIE (2270)00:51:110:10:14 min/km
218TRINIDAD KATRINA MAE (2198)00:51:130:10:14 min/km
219ROXAS MARY JOY (2293)00:51:170:10:15 min/km
220SADIE CARLA ANGELA (2060)00:51:200:10:16 min/km
221SANCHEZ MICHELLE (2279)00:51:220:10:16 min/km
222LAYOS RP PATRICK (2197)00:51:250:10:17 min/km
223CHICO MA. ROSSINI (5048)00:51:250:10:17 min/km
224ANDAYA JOEANNE (2290)00:51:280:10:17 min/km
225VILLARMINO JERISH (2286)00:51:400:10:20 min/km
226MARASIGAN EDUARDO (JR) (2314)00:51:440:10:20 min/km
227DELOS SANTOS JOVIELYN (2097)00:51:490:10:21 min/km
228GILIBERTE GILAMAE (2077)00:51:510:10:22 min/km
229UMALI RAVIEL (2246)00:51:520:10:22 min/km
230TALENS MICHAEL ANGELO (2224)00:52:060:10:25 min/km
231TINIO ROMMEL (2123)00:52:090:10:25 min/km
232DOMINGO RUPERT JEFFREY (5031)00:52:130:10:26 min/km
233NO NAME (2336)00:52:150:10:27 min/km
234LEIDO JAVIER SALVADOR (2088)00:52:210:10:28 min/km
235BALINGBING RIZZA (5060)00:52:240:10:28 min/km
236CUA RODEL (2031)00:52:260:10:29 min/km
237WONG RAYMOND (5103)00:52:270:10:29 min/km
238BARBOSA JAMES (2028)00:52:300:10:30 min/km
239ANILLO REGINE (2084)00:52:380:10:31 min/km
240SAN DIEGO CRISTINA (5061)00:52:400:10:32 min/km
241DEGUINO JACQUELINE (2168)00:52:410:10:32 min/km
242DE LEON GERRY (5062)00:52:420:10:32 min/km
243LOPEZ KATREENA ISABELLE (5003)00:52:440:10:32 min/km
244YANG ANTHONY (5004)00:52:470:10:33 min/km
245REFRAN EILEEN (2282)00:52:520:10:34 min/km
246CELERIO SIMONE FRANCESCA (2182)00:52:540:10:34 min/km
247LIWANAG DANTE (2236)00:52:570:10:35 min/km
248DEJAN OSWEN (2115)00:53:000:10:36 min/km
249DIMATULAC ACE GERALD (2007)00:53:020:10:36 min/km
250RACQUEL CREUS (5069)00:53:060:10:37 min/km
251OBERO MARK JOSEPH (2008)00:53:070:10:37 min/km
252ABELLA ANTONIO MIGUEL (5096)00:53:110:10:38 min/km
253ANTINIOLOS RACHELLE (5078)00:53:150:10:39 min/km
254PARAJAS GRACE (2212)00:53:230:10:40 min/km
255YORO ALLYSON (2280)00:53:250:10:41 min/km
256DELIQUINA ERROL JOHN (2177)00:53:320:10:42 min/km
257ANGELES HAROLD (2035)00:53:380:10:43 min/km
258ROCES ANAFE (2112)00:53:410:10:44 min/km
259PILAPIL KATHERINE CLAIRE (2141)00:53:430:10:44 min/km
260BOLONGAITA LONADEL (2222)00:53:470:10:45 min/km
261PANULAYA LEONILA MARIE (2235)00:53:520:10:46 min/km
262BUSTAMANTE ERIC BUSTAMANTE (5036)00:53:580:10:47 min/km
263SARMIENTO MA. FARINA (5037)00:54:000:10:48 min/km
264CANAS RENALYN (2092)00:54:030:10:48 min/km
265ALARCON IREX (5033)00:54:050:10:49 min/km
266SADDOY JONNEL (2230)00:54:080:10:49 min/km
267SOTTO SWERLYN (2252)00:54:110:10:50 min/km
268FLORES FRANCHESCA (2003)00:54:140:10:50 min/km
269TANGALIN PAGE FLOURIN (2107)00:54:190:10:51 min/km
270DELOS SANTOS JAMES (2056)00:54:230:10:52 min/km
271HIPOLITO DZAEDA (2319)00:54:290:10:53 min/km
272AGAPAY JULIE ASTER (2039)00:54:320:10:54 min/km
273AGAPAY THOMAS JOSEPH (2040)00:54:340:10:54 min/km
274GOMEZ JOSEFINA (2027)00:54:360:10:55 min/km
275VARGAS JESSILYN (2321)00:54:380:10:55 min/km
276CRUZ CHARLES JUSTINE (2190)00:54:400:10:56 min/km
277STA INES CARLA (2239)00:54:420:10:56 min/km
278ORTILLO JAYCEL LIBERTY (2138)00:54:440:10:56 min/km
279NUQUI ZETTE (2304)00:54:480:10:57 min/km
280NO NAME (5063)00:54:520:10:58 min/km
281BALTAZAR NIX (2022)00:54:550:10:59 min/km
282ARGUELLES RUTH ANN (2011)00:54:580:10:59 min/km
283ANCHETA ELFIN (2297)00:55:090:11:01 min/km
284ALIPO-ON RANERO (2050)00:55:110:11:02 min/km
285FAUSTINO LEAN (2211)00:55:180:11:03 min/km
286SUAREZ ALFIE (2225)00:55:480:11:09 min/km
287SAMULDE HENRY (2264)00:55:550:11:11 min/km
288ZINGAPAN MARITES (2233)00:55:560:11:11 min/km
289CO MICHAEL (2029)00:56:030:11:12 min/km
290CARLOS FERLINE (2063)00:56:070:11:13 min/km
291ROSIMO MARILOU (2093)00:56:120:11:14 min/km
292ROSIMO FRANZ (2096)00:56:130:11:14 min/km
293CUSTODIO IRISH ODA (2046)00:56:180:11:15 min/km
294TY MICHELLE CATHERINE (2174)00:56:310:11:18 min/km
295MENDOZA CHERRYLOU (5134)00:56:530:11:22 min/km
296RABATAN FROILAN (2012)00:56:560:11:23 min/km
297RAQUEL RACHELLE (2104)00:57:020:11:24 min/km
298TAN AVA MARIE (2284)00:57:060:11:25 min/km
299MARCOS MARIA KATRINA (5133)00:57:180:11:27 min/km
300SALVATIERRA HANSEL (2266)00:57:240:11:28 min/km
301KIOK KAN XERXES PHILIP (2183)00:57:340:11:30 min/km
302PASICOLAN KIMBERLY CANDICE (2169)00:57:370:11:31 min/km
303QUIMSON RHEA (5157)00:57:430:11:32 min/km
304MALAKI ANGELI MARIE (2002)00:57:450:11:33 min/km
305MALLARI JOSHUA (5010)00:57:450:11:33 min/km
306IBANEZ PINKY JOY (5002)00:57:490:11:33 min/km
307OYCO RONNA ANNE (2129)00:57:530:11:34 min/km
308TAEZA MARY GRACE K (5158)00:57:540:11:34 min/km
309DOME JENLY (2095)00:58:160:11:39 min/km
310LERIT MAYAFLOR (2089)00:58:260:11:41 min/km
311ROLDAN RODORA CLARISSA (2269)00:58:300:11:42 min/km
312OBO JOANNA (2258)00:58:340:11:42 min/km
313LERIT MAYLAFLOR (2323)00:58:490:11:45 min/km
314CIRUJALES SOPHIA (2004)00:58:580:11:47 min/km
315CASTRO MA. MERCEDES LOU (2156)00:59:040:11:48 min/km
316WAGE HONEY LOREN (2091)00:59:060:11:49 min/km
317SANTILLAN LEZLEE ANN (2045)00:59:090:11:49 min/km
318RELOVA REGINA PIA (5098)00:59:090:11:49 min/km
319PACLARIN FORT (5088)00:59:140:11:50 min/km
320LAMPA KRIZIA (2118)00:59:160:11:51 min/km
321BALAIS PRECIOUS (2074)00:59:200:11:52 min/km
322GUEVARRA MHARLA MAY (2165)00:59:260:11:53 min/km
323SAMONTE MARK LORENZ (2166)00:59:280:11:53 min/km
324TURAO JAY?O (2318)00:59:280:11:53 min/km
325DIMACULANGAN TERESITA (2080)00:59:360:11:55 min/km
326SANTIAGO NOLA VALENTINE (2186)00:59:390:11:55 min/km
327REPIL MA ELOISA (2048)00:59:450:11:57 min/km
328NO NAME (2337)00:59:450:11:57 min/km
329PENA JAEN (2202)00:59:490:11:57 min/km
330FESTIJO SHIENA (2200)01:00:110:12:02 min/km
331DELFIN STEPHANIE RAIA (2187)01:00:200:12:04 min/km
332DELA CRUZ JOYCE ANN (2272)01:00:290:12:05 min/km
333PILLADO NENITA (2273)01:00:360:12:07 min/km
334CAWAS MARIVIC (2094)01:01:150:12:15 min/km
335DULFO-FERNANDEZ ALICIA (5132)01:01:290:12:17 min/km
336VALLEJOS DANELLIE (2181)01:01:350:12:19 min/km
337MACALINO JASMIN (2219)01:01:490:12:21 min/km
338MILANES JOHN SYMOND (2020)01:03:120:12:38 min/km
339GREGORIO MA CONSUELO (2310)01:03:160:12:39 min/km
340AMADA RAY MARTIN (2014)01:03:180:12:39 min/km
341VALENCIA ADRIAN (2217)01:03:340:12:42 min/km
342UY DENISE (2142)01:03:460:12:45 min/km
343OMANA RICHARD LESTER (2300)01:03:480:12:45 min/km
344DIMAANDAL ANA LIZA (2021)01:03:510:12:46 min/km
345TOLEDO KRISTAL LYN (5143)01:03:560:12:47 min/km
346VILLEGAS LOURDES (5146)01:03:580:12:47 min/km
347CABAL ROCHELLE (5138)01:03:590:12:47 min/km
348BERNARDINO JOSEPHINE (5139)01:04:020:12:48 min/km
349DELFIN MARY MICHELLE (2250)01:04:040:12:48 min/km
350ONG MICHAEL (2312)01:04:080:12:49 min/km
351RAMOS PRINCESS (2313)01:04:110:12:50 min/km
352CASQUITE MENCHIE (2296)01:04:240:12:52 min/km
353BORJA SANDRA MAE (5099)01:04:460:12:57 min/km
354FRANCISCO GUILLERMO (5093)01:04:490:12:57 min/km
355DERDER MA. RUDEZA (5104)01:04:490:12:57 min/km
356SANTILLAN JOSEPH VICTOR (2240)01:05:100:13:02 min/km
357REYES MARICRIS (2038)01:05:320:13:06 min/km
358DUFOURT ROSEMARIE (2082)01:05:340:13:06 min/km
359SO JAMIE ANN (2234)01:05:480:13:09 min/km
360LOPEZ RONAZIEL (2287)01:06:080:13:13 min/km
361SORIA LOIDA (5027)01:06:470:13:21 min/km
362GONZALES MA. KRISTINA (5024)01:06:500:13:22 min/km
363PELAGIO RICHARD (5021)01:07:120:13:26 min/km
364FLORES JOSE ANTONIO (2016)01:08:550:13:47 min/km
365DEJAN SUSAN (2116)01:10:520:14:10 min/km
366SABINO ROMMEL (2178)01:12:190:14:27 min/km
367MEDINA KIM BRYAN LAMBERT H (2137)01:12:330:14:30 min/km
368LEGASPI CHRISTIAN (2205)01:16:080:15:13 min/km
369RICERO BRIAN (2254)01:16:090:15:13 min/km
370LAVILLA MARK LESTER (2271)01:17:180:15:27 min/km
371GINETE JOHN ALBERT (2237)01:18:100:15:38 min/km
372SEVILLA MARIA CRICELDA (2316)01:18:240:15:40 min/km
373HONGAYO JOEL (2317)01:18:260:15:41 min/km
374CORONADO ALEXANDER (2013)01:22:240:16:28 min/km
375PATDU BILLY RAYMOND (2215)01:23:040:16:36 min/km
376PATDU JOHN LIMBERT (2214)01:23:090:16:37 min/km
377SANTOS MARTIN ERIKSEN (2267)01:23:410:16:44 min/km
378MAGSINO ANGELIE (2308)01:23:490:16:45 min/km
379LLAMAS JANINE (2268)01:23:530:16:46 min/km
Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1NO NAME (312)00:29:480:02:58 min/km
2NO NAME (316)00:30:040:03:00 min/km
3NO NAME (314)00:33:250:03:20 min/km
4NO NAME (322)00:34:020:03:24 min/km
5NO NAME (313)00:35:180:03:31 min/km
6AGANG-ANG JAIRUZ (1072)00:38:380:03:51 min/km
7DELOS REYES ALFRED (1076)00:38:430:03:52 min/km
8LAGUNDA JIXEE (1071)00:38:520:03:53 min/km
9NO NAME (201)00:39:240:03:56 min/km
10ARROYO POMPO (1502)00:39:330:03:57 min/km
11NO NAME (118)00:39:350:03:57 min/km
12SISON KRISTOFFER TROY (1202)00:39:380:03:57 min/km
13HIRAO YASUMITSU (1190)00:39:570:03:59 min/km
14SANTOS GRACIANO (1073)00:41:180:04:07 min/km
15NO NAME (105)00:41:360:04:09 min/km
16NO NAME (136)00:42:190:04:13 min/km
17CORRALES CARLO JAMES LAMBERT (1306)00:42:290:04:14 min/km
18CANTONJOS BYRON (1168)00:42:340:04:15 min/km
19NO NAME (347)00:42:370:04:15 min/km
20NO NAME (308)00:42:590:04:17 min/km
21MAGALI BRYAN (1425)00:44:230:04:26 min/km
22NO NAME (309)00:44:340:04:27 min/km
23MONTILLA MARK DAVID (1258)00:45:050:04:30 min/km
24NAKANO SHUJI (1271)00:45:250:04:32 min/km
25NO NAME (341)00:45:320:04:33 min/km
26GARCIA KAT KAT (1074)00:45:450:04:34 min/km
27NO NAME (317)00:45:550:04:35 min/km
28GABALDON VERONICA (304)00:46:310:04:39 min/km
29PONESTO HOMER (1114)00:46:470:04:40 min/km
30NO NAME (310)00:46:580:04:41 min/km
31BELBES JESUS GERARD (1456)00:47:460:04:46 min/km
32NO NAME (4)00:47:480:04:46 min/km
33NO NAME (540)00:48:270:04:50 min/km
34MAGDASOC JULIUS ALPHA (1052)00:48:370:04:51 min/km
35MAGLUNOB BRIAN (1152)00:48:440:04:52 min/km
36NO NAME (512)00:49:000:04:54 min/km
37ANAIN LEONCIO JR (1326)00:50:340:05:03 min/km
38NO NAME (319)00:50:380:05:03 min/km
39NO NAME (8)00:51:390:05:09 min/km
40NO NAME (32)00:51:580:05:11 min/km
41NAKANO YUKI (1272)00:52:140:05:13 min/km
42DELFIN MARK ANTHONY (1166)00:52:280:05:14 min/km
43NO NAME (116)00:52:410:05:16 min/km
44LIMPOCO JOSE (1286)00:52:490:05:16 min/km
45NO NAME (26)00:52:530:05:17 min/km
46NO NAME (325)00:52:560:05:17 min/km
47NO NAME (326)00:52:570:05:17 min/km
48NO NAME (311)00:52:580:05:17 min/km
49SALAZAR BHREIN (1491)00:53:140:05:19 min/km
50ARENAS JOSE RAPHAEL (1044)00:53:230:05:20 min/km
51YDULZURA MANNY (1501)00:53:340:05:21 min/km
52NO NAME (151)00:53:370:05:21 min/km
53AOKI HIROYUKI (1002)00:53:410:05:22 min/km
54DIZON CARLISLE (1169)00:53:500:05:23 min/km
55PEPITO ACE (1095)00:53:560:05:23 min/km
56JAVIER IVY ROSE (1106)00:54:050:05:24 min/km
57BARREDO KENNETH (1389)00:54:090:05:24 min/km
58ESPIRITU JOHN BASILE (1001)00:54:170:05:25 min/km
59NO NAME (321)00:54:540:05:29 min/km
60NO NAME (320)00:54:550:05:29 min/km
61NO NAME (323)00:54:570:05:29 min/km
62SAPINOSO ACE (1392)00:54:570:05:29 min/km
63NO NAME (123)00:55:050:05:30 min/km
64NO NAME (327)00:55:050:05:30 min/km
65DEL ROSARIO CRISELDA (1223)00:55:050:05:30 min/km
66MAGALI KATHRINA (1426)00:55:050:05:30 min/km
67NO NAME (228)00:55:160:05:31 min/km
68LURA MARK CLINT (1077)00:55:160:05:31 min/km
69JAN ELWIN ALCAZAR (1390)00:55:200:05:32 min/km
70CLARUS MARK ANTHONY (1462)00:55:400:05:34 min/km
71MERCADO DAR (1439)00:55:430:05:34 min/km
72NO NAME (324)00:56:120:05:37 min/km
73NO NAME (115)00:56:480:05:40 min/km
74NORIEGA RONALD (1177)00:56:480:05:40 min/km
75DONAIRE JR TITO (1035)00:56:570:05:41 min/km
76DE VERA JORENCE (1082)00:57:050:05:42 min/km
77PARAGOYO ACE (1080)00:57:150:05:43 min/km
78MANALILI RICHARD (1342)00:57:160:05:43 min/km
79NO NAME (117)00:57:440:05:46 min/km
80PLAMERAS NATHANIEL (1246)00:57:500:05:47 min/km
81MENESES PAUL ISIAH (1475)00:58:060:05:48 min/km
82MALATE EMIL (1437)00:58:180:05:49 min/km
83NO NAME (107)00:58:310:05:51 min/km
84NO NAME (159)00:58:350:05:51 min/km
85ARCILLA ARVIN (1509)00:58:360:05:51 min/km
86ORGANISTA JULIUS (1532)00:58:430:05:52 min/km
87ESPOLONG SERGIE (1409)00:58:550:05:53 min/km
88DOMANAIS LIEZEL (1499)00:59:060:05:54 min/km
89PINEDA FRANCIS (1429)00:59:270:05:56 min/km
90TAN CHARLES CEDRIC (1173)00:59:320:05:57 min/km
91HITOSIS LADYMA (1411)00:59:540:05:59 min/km
92GO RAYMOND GARRET (1150)00:59:570:05:59 min/km
93AFABLE ALDRIN (1339)01:00:040:06:00 min/km
94COCADIZ JOJO (1391)01:00:060:06:00 min/km
95DELA PAZ JASON BENEDICT (1192)01:00:470:06:04 min/km
96NO NAME (51)01:00:590:06:05 min/km
97BENITEZ BRIAN (1510)01:01:040:06:06 min/km
98TELAN PAUL JOHN (1333)01:01:050:06:06 min/km
99DOMINGO JORGE (1448)01:01:050:06:06 min/km
100NO NAME (217)01:01:210:06:08 min/km
101ATREGENIO IVY (1404)01:01:270:06:08 min/km
102NO NAME (215)01:01:290:06:08 min/km
103PRINCIPE REDEN LEON (1215)01:01:320:06:09 min/km
104MONZON KRISTINE (1087)01:01:330:06:09 min/km
105LACSON RENAN (1183)01:01:360:06:09 min/km
106ALVAREZ VENANCIO (1280)01:01:380:06:09 min/km
107DE LEON JOANNE (1268)01:01:420:06:10 min/km
108NO NAME (502)01:01:440:06:10 min/km
109ESGUERRA ELMA (1170)01:01:490:06:10 min/km
110TOMIMBANG MARCO (1005)01:01:530:06:11 min/km
111NO NAME (501)01:02:030:06:12 min/km
112ADVINCULA RONALD (1511)01:02:050:06:12 min/km
113MANIKAN JR DANIEL (1014)01:02:390:06:15 min/km
114BAGAG?AN ANGELO (1362)01:02:460:06:16 min/km
115NO NAME (226)01:02:470:06:16 min/km
116MACAPAGAL RO-AN (1068)01:03:010:06:18 min/km
117DOMINO KENO (1108)01:03:020:06:18 min/km
118TOLENTINO ALEJANDRO (1233)01:03:040:06:18 min/km
119NO NAME (200)01:03:050:06:18 min/km
120BATIDUAN RUEL (1090)01:03:070:06:18 min/km
121NO NAME (110)01:03:080:06:18 min/km
122SOLIMAN BRIAN CHRISTIAN (1141)01:03:150:06:19 min/km
123ABARQUEZ ANDREI (1139)01:03:170:06:19 min/km
124BENJAMIN ESPINA (1458)01:03:190:06:19 min/km
125TANKEH TENG (1275)01:03:250:06:20 min/km
126TANKEH ZACH (1273)01:03:320:06:21 min/km
127ISAAC ARMI (1535)01:03:430:06:22 min/km
128MARTINEZ BILLY JR (1229)01:03:450:06:22 min/km
129CATAPIA REDEN (1534)01:03:510:06:23 min/km
130NO NAME (109)01:04:050:06:24 min/km
131CORTEZ GILBERT (1132)01:04:120:06:25 min/km
132MOREDO JAN-MICHAEL (1021)01:04:260:06:26 min/km
133NO NAME (108)01:04:290:06:26 min/km
134BRIONES PERKINS (1089)01:04:300:06:27 min/km
135RONQUILLO JING (1088)01:04:320:06:27 min/km
136BORJA ALJOHNEL KRISTOPHER (1161)01:04:340:06:27 min/km
137BONDOC NICOLA CRECENCIO (1078)01:04:410:06:28 min/km
138MANAPAO JR. RUSTICO (1533)01:04:480:06:28 min/km
139CUENCA BYL (1255)01:04:500:06:29 min/km
140IROY JOVY (1083)01:05:040:06:30 min/km
141NO NAME (14)01:05:100:06:31 min/km
142REYES BJORN (1493)01:05:110:06:31 min/km
143VALEROS BRYAN (1121)01:05:160:06:31 min/km
144BUCAO TIMOTHY AUSTINE (1060)01:05:220:06:32 min/km
145BALLECER RIC JAYSON (1508)01:06:100:06:37 min/km
146MONDIA JUAN PAULO (1207)01:06:110:06:37 min/km
147CUNAN YETZ (1262)01:06:180:06:37 min/km
148KING JAN OSCAR (1164)01:06:240:06:38 min/km
149CAMINA JAN (1224)01:06:360:06:39 min/km
150TELAN JAYSON (1334)01:06:430:06:40 min/km
151DELA CRUZ JOMAR (1393)01:06:460:06:40 min/km
152ROSA ROMAN RAINIER (1209)01:06:550:06:41 min/km
153GUTIERREZ ARVIN (1149)01:07:000:06:42 min/km
154SURIMA MANUEL (1485)01:07:040:06:42 min/km
155NO NAME (315)01:07:050:06:42 min/km
156DEL ROSARIO APRIL ROSE (1047)01:07:050:06:42 min/km
157TOMANENG MARK KRISTIAN (1338)01:07:050:06:42 min/km
158NIZAL AARON PAUL (1143)01:07:070:06:42 min/km
159TANKEH JOYCE (1274)01:07:100:06:43 min/km
160LAGAT TEDDY MILAN (1093)01:07:190:06:43 min/km
161BARICUARTO ARVIN (1375)01:07:230:06:44 min/km
162LARIN JOHN GLENN (1092)01:07:240:06:44 min/km
163JIMENEZ JOKKO (1050)01:07:280:06:44 min/km
164IMBUIDO KATHY (1112)01:07:430:06:46 min/km
165VALENCIA JOFE JEORVIN (1331)01:07:520:06:47 min/km
166ABAT BOBET (1219)01:08:090:06:48 min/km
167ABAT BRIAN (1217)01:08:110:06:49 min/km
168VICENCIO JEM (1221)01:08:110:06:49 min/km
169GONZALES NOEL (1309)01:08:150:06:49 min/km
170NUQUI JAN MICHAEL (1131)01:08:380:06:51 min/km
171ZAMORA KIM (1497)01:08:420:06:52 min/km
172LICSI MARK JOSEPH (1352)01:08:480:06:52 min/km
173MACATUNO DAN LAURENTE (1519)01:08:510:06:53 min/km
174FELICIANO JEREMY (1495)01:09:050:06:54 min/km
175REYES JIM JEFFREY (1153)01:09:130:06:55 min/km
176MARCHAN DENNIS RAYMOND JR (1301)01:09:150:06:55 min/km
177CALICDAN CARLO (1451)01:09:180:06:55 min/km
178SY ELJAN WILLEMSON (1239)01:09:200:06:56 min/km
179TRIA PAUL (1329)01:09:270:06:56 min/km
180VALDEZ JOAN (1441)01:09:370:06:57 min/km
181EVASCO ADRIAN (1323)01:09:460:06:58 min/km
182HERMONO JOJET (1492)01:09:470:06:58 min/km
183CAPE MARLO (1144)01:09:500:06:59 min/km
184BONTOGON MARIBETH (1387)01:09:590:06:59 min/km
185GARCIA ANTHONY JOSEPH (1025)01:10:030:07:00 min/km
186ESTRADA WILFREDO III (1040)01:10:100:07:01 min/km
187SUMALINOG ALCHEE (1086)01:10:130:07:01 min/km
188NO NAME (106)01:10:200:07:02 min/km
189AUSA MARTHONY (1157)01:10:340:07:03 min/km
190SALONGA DARREN (1294)01:10:370:07:03 min/km
191ENDRACA PAULO (1028)01:10:390:07:03 min/km
192NO NAME (111)01:10:420:07:04 min/km
193VERGARA LAURENCE ANTHONY (1142)01:10:520:07:05 min/km
194TIRO JAMES CARL (1133)01:11:000:07:06 min/km
195DUQUE EDWIN (1436)01:11:030:07:06 min/km
196EVANGELISTA MARK ANTHONY (1347)01:11:050:07:06 min/km
197AMACIO RONALD (1374)01:11:050:07:06 min/km
198ENRIQUEZ RYAN CARLO (1210)01:11:070:07:06 min/km
199DE UNGRIA KYLE (1357)01:11:130:07:07 min/km
200MAGAT RUEL (1536)01:11:170:07:07 min/km
201DE LA CRUZ PATRICK HENRY (1042)01:11:180:07:07 min/km
202AMIL BON EHRICK (1319)01:11:190:07:07 min/km
203TAGAZA DENNIES (1116)01:11:210:07:08 min/km
204NO NAME (124)01:11:220:07:08 min/km
205DAYALO MICHAEL (1208)01:11:280:07:08 min/km
206RODRIGUEZ KRISTINE MASIGLAT (1399)01:11:410:07:10 min/km
207FERRER HERNES (1162)01:11:430:07:10 min/km
208IBO JAY (1289)01:11:460:07:10 min/km
209DEATO JR. EMERITO (1079)01:11:500:07:11 min/km
210CALSADO CARLOS KAISER (1449)01:12:020:07:12 min/km
211BUSTOS RENZ CARLO (1259)01:12:370:07:15 min/km
212DE LOS REYES TARA (1299)01:12:510:07:17 min/km
213ADTO RODRIGO (1081)01:12:560:07:17 min/km
214LOMIBAO BRYAN (1240)01:12:580:07:17 min/km
215ROCA RHENALYNNE RENAE (1051)01:13:050:07:18 min/km
216BAHANI MICHAEL LOUIS (1281)01:13:220:07:20 min/km
217NO NAME (120)01:13:250:07:20 min/km
218RAMONCITO MAALA (1017)01:13:270:07:20 min/km
219TRINCHERA LUIGI (1383)01:13:300:07:21 min/km
220BISTOYONG JR ANDREW (1388)01:13:330:07:21 min/km
221SUBIJANO REN (1283)01:13:350:07:21 min/km
222YU STANLEY (1180)01:13:380:07:21 min/km
223CHUA MARJORIE SHEA LOU (1182)01:13:500:07:23 min/km
224SUAREZ JULIAN PATRICK (1457)01:13:590:07:23 min/km
225SILO STAN (1244)01:14:020:07:24 min/km
226QUIJANO WILBERT (1243)01:14:040:07:24 min/km
227TENG KEN ALBERT (1191)01:14:220:07:26 min/km
228DUMALAON ANTHONY (1010)01:14:280:07:26 min/km
229NO NAME (101)01:14:310:07:27 min/km
230ABAT NEY (1218)01:14:350:07:27 min/km
231TANJUTCO NICA LORRAINE (1313)01:14:380:07:27 min/km
232DE ZU?IGA JUNZEN (1254)01:14:400:07:28 min/km
233MALLARI ADRIAN (1065)01:14:480:07:28 min/km
234NO NAME (125)01:14:550:07:29 min/km
235DE ZUNIGA RAYA (1253)01:14:570:07:29 min/km
236SALAVERIA MICHAEL ERIKO (1058)01:15:020:07:30 min/km
237HERNANDEZ DONNA MAY ROSE (1059)01:15:050:07:30 min/km
238FRECIA JONATHAN (1194)01:15:100:07:31 min/km
239NO NAME (140)01:15:140:07:31 min/km
240UY JERALDYN (1140)01:15:180:07:31 min/km
241GO ERNALINE (1185)01:15:210:07:32 min/km
242NO NAME (203)01:15:280:07:32 min/km
243RODELAS JHONNARD (1222)01:15:340:07:33 min/km
244CANILAO JAMES LUIS (1232)01:15:360:07:33 min/km
245UDARBE JIRAH KARMELA (1231)01:15:390:07:33 min/km
246ARGUELLES ALLEN (1523)01:15:410:07:34 min/km
247ALCANTARA DEANNA MAE (1026)01:15:500:07:35 min/km
248PAYCANA JOSEPH DELFIN (1030)01:15:520:07:35 min/km
249RAMOS OLIVER (1122)01:15:550:07:35 min/km
250NO NAME (112)01:16:250:07:38 min/km
251MALICAY JEROME (1099)01:16:330:07:39 min/km
252NO NAME (5)01:16:350:07:39 min/km
253MANIKAN MARVIN (1332)01:16:380:07:39 min/km
254LOMAGUE LILY (1118)01:16:550:07:41 min/km
255MARCO CLAIVINE (1187)01:16:570:07:41 min/km
256INIGO KARLA (1119)01:17:020:07:42 min/km
257CORDON CRISIL (1406)01:17:050:07:42 min/km
258ZAPANTA DANNY (1503)01:17:120:07:43 min/km
259NO NAME (15)01:17:140:07:43 min/km
260ZAPANTA KAYE (1504)01:17:160:07:43 min/km
261CHANYONGCO EDWIN (1500)01:17:230:07:44 min/km
262MACATO MARY CLESTELYN ANNE (1379)01:17:280:07:44 min/km
263PUHAWAN KRISTINE MAE (1003)01:17:300:07:45 min/km
264DEL ROSARIO CARLOS ROBERTO (1004)01:17:320:07:45 min/km
265WONG PATRICK (1186)01:17:350:07:45 min/km
266CLAMOR GAMALIEL (1158)01:17:370:07:45 min/km
267LLANERA MARKY (1321)01:17:370:07:45 min/km
268NO NAME (11)01:17:380:07:45 min/km
269ABELA MA. SUZETTE (1103)01:17:400:07:46 min/km
270DIMAYUGA JOHN (1317)01:17:440:07:46 min/km
271ALDOVER EDWIN (1181)01:17:500:07:47 min/km
272SAEKI TAKAMASA (1098)01:17:530:07:47 min/km
273HINTAY CARLO (1322)01:18:000:07:48 min/km
274PALENZUELA JAMES ROMILLE (1267)01:18:020:07:48 min/km
275PEDRO JUBAIL (1327)01:18:060:07:48 min/km
276NORIEGA MARY BERNADETTE (1178)01:18:130:07:49 min/km
277SINCHIOCO KIM PERCIVAL (1489)01:18:180:07:49 min/km
278COBALLES TERENCE (1104)01:18:330:07:51 min/km
279PAUL NICO ENTRATA (1303)01:18:360:07:51 min/km
280CORRALES ANNE LORENZE THERESE (1305)01:18:540:07:53 min/km
281DONES NEL (1264)01:18:580:07:53 min/km
282VILLAMOR MA. RITA JACINTA P. (1270)01:19:030:07:54 min/km
283QUINIA SIDNEY (1430)01:19:080:07:54 min/km
284CRUTO GILEEN (1163)01:19:170:07:55 min/km
285YAMBAO ARIEL (1123)01:19:190:07:55 min/km
286BRUCE ERWIN (1423)01:19:210:07:56 min/km
287ESTERON MIRGEL VINCENT (1432)01:19:210:07:56 min/km
288ESTUARIA JEAN (1310)01:19:260:07:56 min/km
289CONCEPCION JAY (1096)01:19:310:07:57 min/km
290NO NAME (114)01:19:340:07:57 min/km
291NO NAME (113)01:19:370:07:57 min/km
292GURREA ALLEN MICHAEL (1424)01:20:070:08:00 min/km
293PONESTO RECHILDA (1113)01:20:110:08:01 min/km
294VESITO WENDELL (1184)01:20:340:08:03 min/km
295OROPESA MEA (1151)01:20:360:08:03 min/km
296NO NAME (121)01:20:430:08:04 min/km
297NO NAME (2)01:20:560:08:05 min/km
298TAY BRIAN LESTER (1241)01:21:020:08:06 min/km
299GAWEN KELVIN (1053)01:21:080:08:06 min/km
300ARCETA ANGELO CARLO (1290)01:21:130:08:07 min/km
301AGCANAS MARK JOSEPH (1402)01:21:150:08:07 min/km
302DE VERA NOVETH (1494)01:21:180:08:07 min/km
303BARROGA SICILIENNE (1197)01:21:300:08:09 min/km
304BIBAL JOHN III (1350)01:21:320:08:09 min/km
305ZAGUIRRE JAYSON (1459)01:21:370:08:09 min/km
306CHAN GUILLERMO (1120)01:21:470:08:10 min/km
307MERCADO JERICSON (1304)01:21:510:08:11 min/km
308ORBASE JOHOANNA (1179)01:21:580:08:11 min/km
309CHENG LEONARD ERIC (1199)01:22:250:08:14 min/km
310CAMPO ARTHUR NIKOLAS (1009)01:22:330:08:15 min/km
311NO NAME (13)01:22:360:08:15 min/km
312TAMAYO AMALIA (1353)01:22:390:08:15 min/km
313LAMPA KAREN KAY (1171)01:22:450:08:16 min/km
314REGALA ADRIAN (1175)01:23:010:08:18 min/km
315PANTOJA APRIL ANGELA (1084)01:23:030:08:18 min/km
316NO NAME (148)01:23:050:08:18 min/km
317BHANDARI ARJUN (1488)01:23:050:08:18 min/km
318SALISALI ELMER (1397)01:23:070:08:18 min/km
319CALMA HAZEL MARRIONE (1206)01:23:240:08:20 min/km
320CAIDO EMMANUEL (1479)01:23:430:08:22 min/km
321MARTINEZ RHETT LEE (1291)01:23:460:08:22 min/km
322TAMANO VINCENT (1235)01:23:470:08:22 min/km
323REDILLAS RYAN (1172)01:23:490:08:22 min/km
324ROQUE JESSANNY (1472)01:24:000:08:24 min/km
325GOMEZ NATHAN (1412)01:24:040:08:24 min/km
326DELOS REYES JESSICA RONINA (1408)01:24:060:08:24 min/km
327APOLINARIO CHASTITY OLAINE (1482)01:24:090:08:24 min/km
328DE LEON CRISTINA (1318)01:24:180:08:25 min/km
329NO NAME (1)01:24:250:08:26 min/km
330DE VERA JEFF (1340)01:24:290:08:26 min/km
331SALAZAR MARIA MICHELLE (1117)01:24:320:08:27 min/km
332DE LEON MARK (1257)01:24:350:08:27 min/km
333ALCASID PAULINE SABRINA (1067)01:24:400:08:28 min/km
334VILLAREAL MA. LEAH (1101)01:24:470:08:28 min/km
335BARBOSA EDZEL (1307)01:24:500:08:29 min/km
336BAUTISTA KEVIN WILSON (1518)01:25:020:08:30 min/km
337VALERA ONNAH GRACIA (1160)01:25:050:08:30 min/km
338FERRER JAMES DANIEL (1354)01:25:150:08:31 min/km
339NO NAME (104)01:25:180:08:31 min/km
340NO NAME (103)01:25:200:08:32 min/km
341ESCALA ALMA (1395)01:25:230:08:32 min/km
342MIGRINO DENNIS (1396)01:25:250:08:32 min/km
343RIVERA ANNA KATHRINA (1200)01:25:280:08:32 min/km
344ARGUELLES JAYSON (1201)01:25:300:08:33 min/km
345VALLEZA ROLDAN (1111)01:25:320:08:33 min/km
346CHAN JESSA MAE (1445)01:25:340:08:33 min/km
347JAUREGUI GABRIEL LORENZO (1284)01:25:350:08:33 min/km
348GOTERA DIANA (1420)01:25:410:08:34 min/km
349NADURATA LANCE (1419)01:25:430:08:34 min/km
350DISIMULACION ALONA (1345)01:25:450:08:34 min/km
351NARVAEZ EMAEL (1311)01:25:480:08:34 min/km
352MANUEL JULIUS (1107)01:25:590:08:35 min/km
353NO NAME (102)01:26:100:08:37 min/km
354NO NAME (119)01:26:120:08:37 min/km
355CANTOS ERNAN (1041)01:26:140:08:37 min/km
356CERVANIA MARGARET (1328)01:26:160:08:37 min/km
357SANTOS RHANDEL (1234)01:26:180:08:37 min/km
358SUGUIAN JOAN (1188)01:26:220:08:38 min/km
359LEYVA ROWELL (1373)01:26:240:08:38 min/km
360ALINDOGAN LOUIE ANGELO (1368)01:26:290:08:38 min/km
361LLAMAS BRYAN DOMINIC (1061)01:26:530:08:41 min/km
362PEIG PATRICK (1490)01:26:560:08:41 min/km
363GULINAO PAUL LORENCE (1212)01:27:000:08:42 min/km
364PAULINO PAUL HARVEY (1453)01:27:070:08:42 min/km
365ILAGAN RICHARD NEIL (1446)01:27:100:08:43 min/km
366REYES RAMBIE (1213)01:27:230:08:44 min/km
367MARTINEZ BRYAN LOUIE (1097)01:27:280:08:44 min/km
368SOLIS TRISHVAN KRISTINE (1125)01:27:400:08:46 min/km
369SALIBA HARROLD (1167)01:28:000:08:48 min/km
370PAGUIA MA. GRACIA (1427)01:28:300:08:51 min/km
371CUNANAN PIL (1428)01:28:320:08:51 min/km
372PIDO MIKHAIL (1054)01:28:350:08:51 min/km
373SARCIA DIADEN HANAJO (1019)01:28:380:08:51 min/km
374HIZON MARY ANGELYN (1091)01:28:380:08:51 min/km
375GATUS ROXETTE (1461)01:28:400:08:52 min/km
376NG PHILLIP JOHN CHRISTOPHER (1100)01:29:250:08:56 min/km
377AUSTRIA JOHN CAESAR (1102)01:29:270:08:56 min/km
378BERSABA ROSE ANGELI (1193)01:29:340:08:57 min/km
379ILAGAN MA. FRANESSA (1481)01:29:380:08:57 min/km
380CU PAUL (1443)01:30:110:09:01 min/km
381PAJO PAUL (1505)01:30:190:09:01 min/km
382CARREON LEON MARRION (1252)01:30:210:09:02 min/km
383ANDAYA MONIQUE (1266)01:30:230:09:02 min/km
384PONESTO GINA (1115)01:30:270:09:02 min/km
385LAURELES ELIZA (1507)01:30:460:09:04 min/km
386SEVA JOHANNE (1496)01:30:490:09:04 min/km
387CONAHAP JR. PONCI (1531)01:30:530:09:05 min/km
388OMAQUE ARIANNE MAE (1434)01:30:570:09:05 min/km
389ODICTA CAMILLE XY-ZA (1013)01:30:590:09:05 min/km
390LONTOK JOHNSON (1203)01:31:010:09:06 min/km
391ROA CHARLES (1330)01:31:050:09:06 min/km
392BALINGIT JOHN (1454)01:31:070:09:06 min/km
393GASMEN DON (1455)01:31:090:09:06 min/km
394A?ES JOHN ELLENRIE (1398)01:31:160:09:07 min/km
395PATETICO JOSHUA (1195)01:31:190:09:07 min/km
396BORNALES PETER PAUL (1154)01:31:260:09:08 min/km
397ZULUETA LIZA (1196)01:31:280:09:08 min/km
398CUNA LISANDRO (1156)01:31:380:09:09 min/km
399JUATCHON SONNY (1146)01:31:510:09:11 min/km
400MAAS BRIAN JONATHAN (1064)01:31:530:09:11 min/km
401ZARATE CARLO (1242)01:31:560:09:11 min/km
402TORIO APRIL ARIES (1477)01:32:280:09:14 min/km
403SACLOLO DAWN-HAZEL (1476)01:32:310:09:15 min/km
404ECHAVEZ MARIANNE (1085)01:32:340:09:15 min/km
405ARAGON ERWIN JOHN (1470)01:32:370:09:15 min/km
406ALEJANDRO ED JOSEPH (1403)01:32:510:09:17 min/km
407DELA CRUZ ERICSON (1407)01:32:570:09:17 min/km
408DON GILBERT (1155)01:33:060:09:18 min/km
409CABALLERO HAZEL ANNE (1057)01:33:090:09:18 min/km
410CARDINAL CHARMAINE (1045)01:33:120:09:19 min/km
411VILLANUEVA RIZZA MAE (1247)01:33:410:09:22 min/km
412ALDAY KARL (1248)01:33:430:09:22 min/km
413SALITA EFS OLIVETTD (1377)01:33:470:09:22 min/km
414LIMGENCO JOSHUA (1312)01:33:520:09:23 min/km
415DELA CRUZ JEREMIAH (1129)01:33:550:09:23 min/km
416SANOSA HANNA (1225)01:34:090:09:24 min/km
417ESTILLORE MARK PAUL (1227)01:34:130:09:25 min/km
418ARCEBUCHE AZENITH (1385)01:34:180:09:25 min/km
419UMALI MARGAUX (1298)01:34:210:09:26 min/km
420VENERAYAN ANA CARISA (1214)01:34:450:09:28 min/km
421ENRIQUEZ KARLO ALVIN (1465)01:35:240:09:32 min/km
422DE GUZMAN JUAN ENRIQUE (1464)01:35:280:09:32 min/km
423LINTAG PAULA JEAN (1463)01:35:350:09:33 min/km
424POLIQUIT DARYL (1250)01:35:370:09:33 min/km
425GONZALES DIANE ANGELI (1245)01:35:390:09:33 min/km
426PEREZ HARVEY DAVE (1400)01:35:450:09:34 min/km
427CADORNA LOUWIL (1450)01:35:570:09:35 min/km
428PASCUAL MISHEAL (1431)01:36:160:09:37 min/km
429QUERUBIN RACHEL (1110)01:36:250:09:38 min/km
430PIZARRA RAQUEL (1109)01:36:270:09:38 min/km
431SALDUA MELANIE (1452)01:36:390:09:39 min/km
432ZUNIGA CARYL MAE (1063)01:36:530:09:41 min/km
433EVANGELISTA CHRISTOPHER (1137)01:37:150:09:43 min/km
434LEGARDA MARY ANN (1138)01:37:170:09:43 min/km
435RAMIREZ JOSE CHRISTOPHER (1015)01:39:170:09:55 min/km
436PASTOR EMMANUEL JOHN (1522)01:39:190:09:55 min/km
437AGAPITO MARLON (1211)01:39:250:09:56 min/km
438RUEDA GINWENE (1355)01:39:490:09:58 min/km
439ARCE?O GENEE PRECY (1356)01:39:510:09:59 min/km
440BELBES JET LAWRENCE (1358)01:40:020:10:00 min/km
441ROJO OLIVER (1136)01:40:030:10:00 min/km
442RICAFORT JOYCE ANNE (1359)01:40:060:10:00 min/km
443TAPAY ROSEMARIE (1343)01:40:160:10:01 min/km
444TESORIO CLAIROL (1344)01:40:180:10:01 min/km
445RAQUION RIZA (1256)01:40:210:10:02 min/km
446BERAN JANINE BELLE (1205)01:40:230:10:02 min/km
447GOOH DARLENE (1226)01:40:260:10:02 min/km
448MABAET PAULA BIANCA (1251)01:40:280:10:02 min/km
449MALABAG GELYN (1517)01:40:530:10:05 min/km
450FRANCISCO PHILIP JOSEPH (1094)01:41:000:10:06 min/km
451MATAWARAN HANALYLA (1189)01:41:060:10:06 min/km
452ORACION JEFFREX (1018)01:41:120:10:07 min/km
453TIN DWAYNE SANSON (1066)01:41:480:10:10 min/km
454ALCASID PEACHY SAMANTHA (1279)01:41:520:10:11 min/km
455SILVESTRE ENRICO CARLO (1124)01:41:540:10:11 min/km
456GALMAN LOURDES (1016)01:42:240:10:14 min/km
457CORREA CHRISTOPHER (1034)01:42:240:10:14 min/km
458PALENCIA STARRA JOYCE (1033)01:42:250:10:14 min/km
459GABA CHRISAN (1036)01:42:270:10:14 min/km
460ERCILLA ANTONETTE (1269)01:42:290:10:14 min/km
461BAYABAN MERCY (1037)01:42:310:10:15 min/km
462REMOTO EMMANUEL FRANCIS (1378)01:42:330:10:15 min/km
463PALINES JOSEPH ROBERT (1308)01:43:060:10:18 min/km
464SESE DIOBELLE JEMIMAH (1314)01:43:080:10:18 min/km
465MALABORBOR RAPHAEL (1278)01:43:130:10:19 min/km
466GARRATE SYLVIA (1055)01:43:150:10:19 min/km
467LEGASPI RIA RUBY (1394)01:43:400:10:22 min/km
468ZIPAGAN ROSELLE CRISTINA (1369)01:43:430:10:22 min/km
469VERGONIA JEDDAHLYN (1401)01:44:360:10:27 min/km
470MONTON LUKE PETER (1293)01:45:320:10:33 min/km
471CONDE KARLA MAE (1296)01:45:350:10:33 min/km
472CASUPANAN JOVY (1295)01:45:380:10:33 min/km
473YAP ANDREW VINCENT (1415)01:47:210:10:44 min/km
474DELA CRUZ NARIB (1433)01:47:230:10:44 min/km
475FLORES CRISTINA (1335)01:48:310:10:51 min/km
476MARANION CHERYL MAY (1337)01:48:320:10:51 min/km
477MACAPAGAL ROVEN JOSEPH (1049)01:49:360:10:57 min/km
478BERMUDEZ KAREN (1048)01:49:390:10:57 min/km
479ESTELLA ANA ISABEL (1410)01:51:050:11:06 min/km
480TAGAMOLILA NINA (1336)01:51:060:11:06 min/km
Go back to top