PTAAKBUHAN
Race Results


   
PTAAKBUHAN - Jun 16, 2013
Nuvali Sta. Rosa Laguna Gunstart Time 10K - 06:00:00 AM 5K - 06:05:30 AM 3K - 06:14:30 AM 1K - 06:59:30 AM Partial And Unofficial Results
Share Result:     Share via Facebook    

Race information

  Event Name : PTAAKBUHAN
  Event Date : Jun 16, 2013
  Event Description : Nuvali Sta. Rosa Laguna
Gunstart Time 10K - 06:00:00 AM 5K - 06:05:30 AM 3K - 06:14:30 AM 1K - 06:59:30 AM
Partial And Unofficial Results

Got Race Questions?

*Full Name  
*BIB  
* Email  
* Race Category  
* Time Finished  
* Other Concerns pertaining to the published result:  
 

Race Photos

View last rank

Race Results :

10k
5k
3k
1k

Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1Pinoy Fitness (10020)00:31:400:03:10 min/km
2Omer Alvarez (10229)00:32:430:03:16 min/km
3Desliyo Rene (10299)00:33:020:03:18 min/km
4Benjamin Rana (10060)00:34:200:03:26 min/km
5ARC (10219)00:37:210:03:44 min/km
6Noel Caparros (10147)00:37:390:03:45 min/km
7Galos Arvin (1224)00:38:490:03:52 min/km
8Jhon Israel Lucero (10087)00:42:020:04:12 min/km
9Edwin Lopez (10012)00:42:460:04:16 min/km
10Naoki Yamane (10107)00:42:570:04:17 min/km
11Emmanuel Geta (1120)00:42:590:04:17 min/km
12Elijeran Jocelyn (10142)00:44:040:04:24 min/km
13Cabrieto Victor (1220)00:44:470:04:28 min/km
14Solues (1248)00:44:570:04:29 min/km
15Adan Sapungay (10114)00:45:060:04:30 min/km
16John Paul Buada (10197)00:45:500:04:35 min/km
17Joel Blasurca (10266)00:47:400:04:46 min/km
18Florencio Blasurca (10274)00:47:500:04:47 min/km
19Pinoy Fitness (10015)00:48:060:04:48 min/km
20No Name (1127)00:48:300:04:51 min/km
21Ambat Gerald (1218)00:48:380:04:51 min/km
22Pinoy Fitness (10034)00:48:570:04:53 min/km
23Taddeuis Almarez (10201)00:49:090:04:54 min/km
24Arniel Jabutay (10077)00:49:190:04:55 min/km
25City of Sta Rosa (1101)00:49:490:04:58 min/km
26Quirol Alfred (10148)00:50:000:05:00 min/km
27Pinoy Fitness (10030)00:50:080:05:00 min/km
28Raul Patrick Concepcion (10225)00:50:130:05:01 min/km
29Jose Pedro Buenagua (10145)00:50:160:05:01 min/km
30Ronnie Anido (10069)00:50:210:05:02 min/km
31Denver Tassiat (10131)00:51:280:05:08 min/km
32Rhina Sison (10230)00:51:300:05:09 min/km
33Pinoy Fitness (10025)00:51:310:05:09 min/km
34Jasper Olivete (10068)00:51:340:05:09 min/km
35Yoshida Mitsuaki (10162)00:51:350:05:09 min/km
36Pinoy Fitness (10017)00:51:420:05:10 min/km
37Gerald Enaje (10144)00:51:460:05:10 min/km
38Daisy Parish Parish (10234)00:51:460:05:10 min/km
39c/o DOT Region 4 (1221)00:52:010:05:12 min/km
40Alexander Labang II (1112)00:52:130:05:13 min/km
41Lester Abasola (10160)00:52:430:05:16 min/km
42Andrew Lodriga (1111)00:52:540:05:17 min/km
43Winchel Tan 0 (10110)00:52:550:05:17 min/km
44Frits Sedano (10051)00:53:020:05:18 min/km
45Danilo Igaya (10042)00:53:300:05:21 min/km
46Charlyn Deguit (10125)00:53:330:05:21 min/km
47Eugenio Saluta (10038)00:53:370:05:21 min/km
48Rey Reformoso (10009)00:54:070:05:24 min/km
49Yutaka Shonozaki (10091)00:54:190:05:25 min/km
50Silvestre Galicia (10056)00:54:200:05:26 min/km
51Anna Liza Kawabata (10272)00:54:570:05:29 min/km
52Ernesto Del Castillo (10212)00:54:570:05:29 min/km
53Abelardo Cruz (10271)00:55:020:05:30 min/km
54Elton John Kawabata (10273)00:55:020:05:30 min/km
55Wouter Broekhuizen (10052)00:55:150:05:31 min/km
56Anthony John Favor (10196)00:55:260:05:32 min/km
57Isaiah Miguel Dizon (10198)00:56:070:05:36 min/km
58Allison Tan (10100)00:56:120:05:37 min/km
59Citris Citris (1219)00:56:180:05:37 min/km
60Pinoy Fitness (10021)00:56:260:05:38 min/km
61Norimasa Yamazaki (10195)00:56:300:05:39 min/km
62Karlo Ramos (10104)00:56:320:05:39 min/km
63Michelle Villarca (10181)00:56:520:05:41 min/km
64Solues (1243)00:56:570:05:41 min/km
65City of Sta Rosa (1103)00:57:000:05:42 min/km
66Cecilio Legaspi (10159)00:57:050:05:42 min/km
67Roderick Valdez (10048)00:57:130:05:43 min/km
68City of Sta Rosa (1102)00:57:140:05:43 min/km
69No Name (1216)00:57:310:05:45 min/km
70Jules Kersten Cuenca (1200)00:57:310:05:45 min/km
71Nickson Rombawa (10086)00:57:330:05:45 min/km
72Elsan Manga (1206)00:57:410:05:46 min/km
73Hiroshi Haraki (10053)00:57:430:05:46 min/km
74Solues (1247)00:57:440:05:46 min/km
75Armando Cariaga (10216)00:57:520:05:47 min/km
76Takao Miyabara (10095)00:57:520:05:47 min/km
77Jemar Dumo (10084)00:57:580:05:47 min/km
78Joey Yangco (10132)00:58:000:05:48 min/km
79Chin Sam Go (10128)00:58:010:05:48 min/km
80Douglas (1116)00:58:060:05:48 min/km
81No Name (10139)00:58:200:05:50 min/km
82Martin Ramos (10101)00:58:260:05:50 min/km
83Seung Hyun Kim (10121)00:58:320:05:51 min/km
84Wally Lumberio (10153)00:58:320:05:51 min/km
85Virgilio Montilla Jr. (10035)00:58:560:05:53 min/km
86No Name (10046)00:59:070:05:54 min/km
87Ryan Reyes (10267)00:59:090:05:54 min/km
88Silverio Gaffud (10081)00:59:100:05:55 min/km
89Sherwin Manuel (1203)00:59:350:05:57 min/km
90Roel Ricablanca (10096)01:00:180:06:01 min/km
91Dennis Caranza (1126)01:00:250:06:02 min/km
92Joselito Villadolid (10057)01:00:350:06:03 min/km
93Gerome Palma Gil (10218)01:00:390:06:03 min/km
94Jame Brown Castillano (10188)01:00:440:06:04 min/km
95Noel Sedigo (1205)01:00:490:06:04 min/km
96Bungubung Alfredo (1223)01:00:510:06:05 min/km
97Kenn Castro (10075)01:00:570:06:05 min/km
98Pinoy Fitness (10033)01:01:010:06:06 min/km
99No Name (10044)01:01:050:06:06 min/km
100Ryan Arellano (1124)01:01:090:06:06 min/km
101Jun Lajara (1123)01:01:090:06:06 min/km
102Dionell Bulosan (10072)01:01:130:06:07 min/km
103Abel Buendia (10071)01:01:220:06:08 min/km
104Agnes Monsave (10136)01:01:400:06:10 min/km
105Michael Fajardo (10050)01:01:570:06:11 min/km
106Vincent Montiel (10175)01:02:030:06:12 min/km
107John Arnel Amata (10167)01:02:110:06:13 min/km
108Allan Segura (10089)01:02:310:06:15 min/km
109dela Cruz Junjun (1217)01:02:540:06:17 min/km
110Tonton Ramos (10103)01:03:250:06:20 min/km
111Ed Tatlonghari (1100)01:03:320:06:21 min/km
112Michael Ignacio (10179)01:03:380:06:21 min/km
113No Name (10140)01:03:430:06:22 min/km
114Marc Prince Angeles (10178)01:03:550:06:23 min/km
115No Name (10043)01:04:110:06:25 min/km
116Kinuha ng Customer by BGC ang Reg Form (10166)01:04:210:06:26 min/km
117Bea Guieb (10254)01:04:250:06:26 min/km
118Romel Magtibay (10085)01:04:310:06:27 min/km
119Almario Delo (10183)01:04:590:06:29 min/km
120Jessica Salazar (10199)01:05:180:06:31 min/km
121Barryn Gilson Barrido (1202)01:05:220:06:32 min/km
122Abel Landicho (10138)01:05:220:06:32 min/km
123No Name (1199)01:05:240:06:32 min/km
124Nathaniel Dalud (10088)01:05:280:06:32 min/km
125Joleo Reyes (1201)01:05:300:06:33 min/km
126Carlo Nobleza (1115)01:05:380:06:33 min/km
127Aldrin Cacao (10135)01:05:420:06:34 min/km
128Edgar Urbiztondo (10074)01:05:440:06:34 min/km
129Angel Tan (10202)01:05:570:06:35 min/km
130Michelle de Guzman (10146)01:06:010:06:36 min/km
131Gilbert Pilapil (10040)01:06:010:06:36 min/km
132No Name (10141)01:06:080:06:36 min/km
133Pinoy Fitness (10031)01:06:200:06:38 min/km
134Jan Jeffrey Tiongson (10005)01:06:210:06:38 min/km
135Pepito Arguelles (10079)01:06:260:06:38 min/km
136John Paul Francisco (10037)01:06:280:06:38 min/km
137Donald Alisa (10039)01:06:430:06:40 min/km
138Isha De Vera (10211)01:06:500:06:41 min/km
139Victorino Lundag (10283)01:06:520:06:41 min/km
140Arlene Quilala (10013)01:06:550:06:41 min/km
141Solues (1244)01:06:570:06:41 min/km
142Edwin Suitado (10011)01:07:050:06:42 min/km
143No Name (1119)01:07:180:06:43 min/km
144No Name (1106)01:07:200:06:44 min/km
145Miriam Jane Santos (10024)01:07:430:06:46 min/km
146Pinoy Fitness (10023)01:07:520:06:47 min/km
147Arnel Astronomo (10124)01:08:140:06:49 min/km
148Eduardo Gatbunton (10041)01:08:220:06:50 min/km
149Julius Gatbunton (10149)01:08:300:06:51 min/km
150Bryan Rey Litang (10063)01:08:500:06:53 min/km
151Hedolfo Ballesteros (10070)01:09:190:06:55 min/km
152Solues (1249)01:09:340:06:57 min/km
153No Name (1109)01:09:380:06:57 min/km
154Vicente Cabatingan (10248)01:09:530:06:59 min/km
155No Name (1110)01:10:420:07:04 min/km
156No Name (1105)01:10:510:07:05 min/km
157No Name (1107)01:10:510:07:05 min/km
158Johario Cabral (10163)01:11:220:07:08 min/km
159Ernesto Bongat (10059)01:11:290:07:08 min/km
160Liezel Hermedilla (10243)01:11:340:07:09 min/km
161Rosalie Pedregosa (10134)01:11:410:07:10 min/km
162Reesha Kay Paingco (10055)01:11:430:07:10 min/km
163Rogelyn Pacturan (10270)01:11:430:07:10 min/km
164#N/A #N/A (10115)01:11:450:07:10 min/km
165No Name (1104)01:12:010:07:12 min/km
166Rolan Refrea (10003)01:12:010:07:12 min/km
167Rolan Refrea (10002)01:12:030:07:12 min/km
168No Name (1108)01:12:040:07:12 min/km
169Solues (1245)01:12:050:07:12 min/km
170Solues (1246)01:12:370:07:15 min/km
171Jemerhyn Avendano (10269)01:12:380:07:15 min/km
172No Name (1168)01:12:400:07:16 min/km
173Richmond Fernandez (10094)01:12:480:07:16 min/km
174Bernardino Gongon (10168)01:12:580:07:17 min/km
175Jean Ellery Catipay (10036)01:13:070:07:18 min/km
176Ferdie Syfu (10062)01:13:090:07:18 min/km
177Baby Revilla (10010)01:13:150:07:19 min/km
178Geoffrey Dayrit (10143)01:13:180:07:19 min/km
179Cathay Pacific (1213)01:13:370:07:21 min/km
180Cathay Pacific (1214)01:13:400:07:22 min/km
181Tobias Picardo Jr. (10173)01:14:020:07:24 min/km
182Anthony Padernilla (10193)01:14:270:07:26 min/km
183No Name (1118)01:14:390:07:27 min/km
184No Name (1117)01:14:410:07:28 min/km
185Mark Nabata (10076)01:14:450:07:28 min/km
186Jennilyn Dinglasa (1121)01:14:490:07:28 min/km
187Sung Jun Yu (10119)01:14:520:07:29 min/km
188Geun Hyeok Song (10120)01:15:060:07:30 min/km
189Stella Salcedo (10213)01:15:100:07:31 min/km
190Joshua Steven Sual (10137)01:15:120:07:31 min/km
191Cherry Cabrera (10127)01:15:220:07:32 min/km
192Erickson Cabrera (10126)01:15:320:07:33 min/km
193Ryan Mondala (10008)01:15:400:07:34 min/km
194Remz Bautista (10170)01:15:410:07:34 min/km
195Jeffrey Hernandez (1122)01:16:140:07:37 min/km
196Mark Daryl Santana (10231)01:16:160:07:37 min/km
197Glenn Salazar (10246)01:16:250:07:38 min/km
198Danilo San Juan (10118)01:16:450:07:40 min/km
199Rosil Jude Derillo (10083)01:16:450:07:40 min/km
200Pinoy Fitness (10014)01:17:100:07:43 min/km
201Pinoy Fitness (10022)01:17:280:07:44 min/km
202Amable Bengco (10154)01:17:280:07:44 min/km
203Cornelio Caleb Tan (10169)01:17:430:07:46 min/km
204Fides Reyes (10222)01:19:290:07:56 min/km
205Helen Panis (10224)01:19:440:07:58 min/km
206Frederick Llanes (10080)01:19:450:07:58 min/km
207No Name (1135)01:19:480:07:58 min/km
208Airene Katigbak (1125)01:20:030:08:00 min/km
209Antonio Oliverez (10260)01:20:140:08:01 min/km
210Grace Lundag (10285)01:20:250:08:02 min/km
211Isidro Manuel (10245)01:20:340:08:03 min/km
212Jesselyn Urbiztondo (10073)01:20:360:08:03 min/km
213Alipio Bustos (1113)01:20:400:08:04 min/km
214Ma. Isabelle Virata (10232)01:20:420:08:04 min/km
215Solues (1227)01:20:460:08:04 min/km
216c/o DOT Region 4 (1222)01:20:560:08:05 min/km
217Jong Casco (10174)01:20:570:08:05 min/km
218Roberto Galvez (10200)01:21:140:08:07 min/km
219Ricky San Pedro (10247)01:21:210:08:08 min/km
220Robert Garcia (10263)01:21:410:08:10 min/km
221Ferdie Reyes (10221)01:21:490:08:10 min/km
222Cecilia Joy Pardo (10238)01:21:520:08:11 min/km
223Eduardo Espiritu (10097)01:23:410:08:22 min/km
224Ma. Margarita Villarca (10180)01:23:450:08:22 min/km
225Trinidad Aquino (10123)01:24:090:08:24 min/km
226Michael Villar (10122)01:24:110:08:25 min/km
227Jeffer Tandez (10226)01:24:400:08:28 min/km
228Benjamin Velez (10227)01:24:430:08:28 min/km
229Joseph Delligero (1114)01:24:590:08:29 min/km
230No Name (10186)01:25:360:08:33 min/km
231Lance Rafael Gongon (10158)01:25:440:08:34 min/km
232Richard Estigoy (10171)01:25:570:08:35 min/km
233Darwin Ramos (10108)01:26:380:08:39 min/km
234Rowena Dizon (10214)01:26:440:08:40 min/km
235Chris Dizon (10215)01:26:490:08:40 min/km
236Gerlie De Jesus (10194)01:28:510:08:53 min/km
237Alex Lazaro (1207)01:28:520:08:53 min/km
238Juanito Sayo (1204)01:28:560:08:53 min/km
239Ronaldo Saldi (10078)01:29:560:08:59 min/km
240Raynaldo Santiago (10172)01:30:590:09:05 min/km
241Boom Menciano (10228)01:31:020:09:06 min/km
242Aubrey Ong-Iko (10106)01:31:270:09:08 min/km
243Ariz Fidel (10105)01:31:320:09:09 min/km
244Jorge Tan (10099)01:32:020:09:12 min/km
245Danilo Go (10161)01:32:520:09:17 min/km
246George Juico (10192)01:35:310:09:33 min/km
247Ma. Aurora Ledesma (10182)01:37:490:09:46 min/km
248Michael Espanol (10281)01:38:150:09:49 min/km
249Karla Camille Canlas (10284)01:38:320:09:51 min/km
250Jovielyn Delos Reyes (10049)01:38:390:09:51 min/km
251Catalina Buenaventura (10006)01:39:550:09:59 min/km
252Geraldine Canuto (10007)01:39:580:09:59 min/km
253Marjorie Dayag (10054)01:43:320:10:21 min/km
254Carmina De Leon (10189)01:45:320:10:33 min/km
255Amiel De Leon (10190)01:45:340:10:33 min/km
256Jerusha Joy Roque (10264)01:48:090:10:48 min/km
257Iris Jerusalem (10255)01:54:010:11:24 min/km
258Michael Brigado (10259)01:54:080:11:24 min/km
Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1Quisay Orson (5166)00:17:220:03:28 min/km
2No Name (5111)00:18:180:03:39 min/km
3Mark Husana (5039)00:18:570:03:47 min/km
4Bernard Dulnuan (5284)00:19:210:03:52 min/km
5Shiina Tadashi (5160)00:20:470:04:09 min/km
6John Paul Mateo (5052)00:24:150:04:51 min/km
7Ani Karina Brown (5038)00:24:550:04:59 min/km
8Elbert Talaman (5210)00:25:320:05:06 min/km
9Frank Pitero (5316)00:25:530:05:10 min/km
10No Name (5112)00:26:200:05:16 min/km
11Reynaldo Oliveros (5237)00:26:540:05:22 min/km
12Roger Michael Lim (5146)00:27:000:05:24 min/km
13Cianon Jeffer Tandez (5263)00:27:320:05:30 min/km
14No Name (5176)00:27:460:05:33 min/km
15No Name (5340)00:28:080:05:37 min/km
16Gerry Deuana (5211)00:28:230:05:40 min/km
17City of Sta Rosa (5335)00:28:410:05:44 min/km
18City of Sta Rosa (5337)00:28:410:05:44 min/km
19No Name (5101)00:28:470:05:45 min/km
20No Name (5106)00:29:060:05:49 min/km
21Jose Lorenzo Veneracion (5212)00:29:270:05:53 min/km
22Panfilo Jr. Montano (5140)00:29:400:05:56 min/km
23Jhean Jahreel Camposano (5132)00:30:170:06:03 min/km
24Julius De Leon (5062)00:30:280:06:05 min/km
25Roderick Villar (5128)00:30:410:06:08 min/km
26Wilard Acietums (5119)00:30:420:06:08 min/km
27Herbert Luci (5250)00:30:500:06:10 min/km
28Hiroyuki Miyamoto (5163)00:31:000:06:12 min/km
29No Name (5102)00:31:020:06:12 min/km
30City of Sta Rosa (5334)00:31:030:06:12 min/km
31Charles Lomocso (5141)00:31:220:06:16 min/km
32David Labuca (5162)00:31:330:06:18 min/km
33Alejandro Lopez (5127)00:31:460:06:21 min/km
34Rolan Eguia (5241)00:31:580:06:23 min/km
35No Name (5143)00:32:080:06:25 min/km
36Mohamadali Macadadaya (5075)00:32:180:06:27 min/km
37Charles Ferrer (5221)00:32:180:06:27 min/km
38Rodel Corpuz (5120)00:32:200:06:28 min/km
39Lilibeth Calderon (5097)00:33:170:06:39 min/km
40Jay Atesora (5153)00:33:180:06:39 min/km
41No Name (5087)00:33:200:06:40 min/km
42Jun Saryida (5206)00:33:260:06:41 min/km
43Jose Maria Sison (5169)00:33:270:06:41 min/km
44Jojo Limpo (5258)00:33:270:06:41 min/km
45Zeus Caparros (5122)00:33:300:06:42 min/km
46Tat Dayrit (5214)00:33:330:06:42 min/km
47Vangee Paleleo (5107)00:33:450:06:45 min/km
48Rodel Macatangay (5265)00:33:530:06:46 min/km
49Angelo Capitan (5374)00:34:050:06:49 min/km
50Carlope Dela Pena (5451)00:34:070:06:49 min/km
51Jojo Veneracion (5209)00:34:120:06:50 min/km
52Nolayubi Takahuta (5165)00:34:130:06:50 min/km
53Hayashi Yoshiyuki (5164)00:34:130:06:50 min/km
54Marvin Lerum (5159)00:34:250:06:53 min/km
55Jose Miguel Palarca (5190)00:34:360:06:55 min/km
56City of Sta Rosa (5336)00:34:470:06:57 min/km
57Rafael James Machado (5439)00:34:530:06:58 min/km
58Mylene Dizon (5030)00:35:020:07:00 min/km
59No Name (5338)00:35:060:07:01 min/km
60Sheryl Anne Biran (5154)00:35:290:07:05 min/km
61Rosanna Candor (5048)00:35:350:07:07 min/km
62No Name (5036)00:35:470:07:09 min/km
63Marion James Moltipo (5232)00:35:500:07:10 min/km
64Homer Alon (5012)00:35:530:07:10 min/km
65ryan Alag (5147)00:35:570:07:11 min/km
66Mar Ian Novencio (5264)00:35:580:07:11 min/km
67Josh Angelo Averion (5438)00:36:020:07:12 min/km
68Wayne Wong (5031)00:36:030:07:12 min/km
69Ingrio Renee Dizon (5437)00:36:040:07:12 min/km
70No Name (5339)00:36:200:07:16 min/km
71Rhonda Camille Reyes (5255)00:36:330:07:18 min/km
72Ivan Gabriel Bueno (5055)00:36:450:07:21 min/km
73City of Sta Rosa (5333)00:36:510:07:22 min/km
74Kathleen Anasco (5020)00:36:580:07:23 min/km
75Charlene Almarez (5235)00:37:090:07:25 min/km
76No Name (5110)00:37:120:07:26 min/km
77Crisanto III Macayayong (5131)00:37:190:07:27 min/km
78Samantha Machado (5443)00:37:240:07:28 min/km
79Gillian Ruzol (5042)00:37:250:07:29 min/km
80No Name (5342)00:37:320:07:30 min/km
81No Name (5177)00:37:530:07:34 min/km
82Kate Anido (5058)00:37:590:07:35 min/km
83No Name (5341)00:38:010:07:36 min/km
84No Name (5343)00:38:030:07:36 min/km
85No Name (5144)00:38:150:07:39 min/km
86City of Sta Rosa (5331)00:38:280:07:41 min/km
87Cathay Pacific (5456)00:38:410:07:44 min/km
88City of Sta Rosa (5091)00:38:440:07:44 min/km
89Cathay Pacific (5455)00:38:480:07:45 min/km
90Raquel Ordas (5315)00:38:510:07:46 min/km
91Jefferson Tan (5086)00:38:530:07:46 min/km
92Joe Tan (5037)00:38:530:07:46 min/km
93Aeryll Von Burog (5312)00:38:570:07:47 min/km
94Armando Capitan (5365)00:39:140:07:50 min/km
95Tan Jeff (5215)00:39:180:07:51 min/km
96No Name (5109)00:39:190:07:51 min/km
97Maria Fe Lavarro (5245)00:39:200:07:52 min/km
98Israel Fontanilla (5453)00:39:310:07:54 min/km
99Noemi Basas (5050)00:39:330:07:54 min/km
100Sarah Gail Gamido (5292)00:39:460:07:57 min/km
101Joseph Antonio (5293)00:39:470:07:57 min/km
102Arlena Bueno (5056)00:39:470:07:57 min/km
103Oliver Motas (5067)00:40:040:08:00 min/km
104Perez Nardy (5238)00:40:080:08:01 min/km
105Yoradyl Tan (5089)00:40:320:08:06 min/km
106No Name (5430)00:40:330:08:06 min/km
107Max Lester Anderson (5158)00:40:380:08:07 min/km
108Salvador Britanico Jr (5454)00:40:440:08:08 min/km
109Anjib Cabugatan (5054)00:40:450:08:09 min/km
110City of Sta Rosa (5183)00:40:520:08:10 min/km
111No Name (5108)00:40:560:08:11 min/km
112John Paul Lipardo (5259)00:40:580:08:11 min/km
113Jocelyn Brotonel (5249)00:40:590:08:11 min/km
114Lorena Rojo (5247)00:40:590:08:11 min/km
115Lou Palomera (5289)00:41:140:08:14 min/km
116Ronaldo Palomera (5281)00:41:150:08:15 min/km
117Agapito Fernandez (5076)00:41:150:08:15 min/km
118Gilbert Sape (5220)00:41:160:08:15 min/km
119City of Sta Rosa (5330)00:41:220:08:16 min/km
120Regina Broekhuizen (5023)00:41:410:08:20 min/km
121Michelle May Machado (5440)00:41:500:08:22 min/km
122Alfred Gabat (5051)00:41:540:08:22 min/km
123Deliza Rois Reyes (5441)00:41:570:08:23 min/km
124Mary Ann Antonio (5024)00:42:130:08:26 min/km
125Ma. Christina Javines (5035)00:42:140:08:26 min/km
126No Name (5178)00:42:170:08:27 min/km
127Jobel Monteclaro (5248)00:42:190:08:27 min/km
128Rauel Endozo (5317)00:42:200:08:28 min/km
129c/o Maynilad (5299)00:42:220:08:28 min/km
130Diane Barion (5280)00:42:230:08:28 min/km
131Aaron Jocel Bolanos (5240)00:42:230:08:28 min/km
132Erha Ann Pasia (5149)00:42:250:08:29 min/km
133Rhoda Dumalag (5007)00:42:250:08:29 min/km
134Beverly Villar (5189)00:42:270:08:29 min/km
135c/o Maynilad (5297)00:42:270:08:29 min/km
136No Name (5117)00:42:350:08:31 min/km
137Kristine Joy Segura (5074)00:42:390:08:31 min/km
138Ma. Victoria Cruz (5096)00:42:410:08:32 min/km
139c/o Maynilad (5296)00:42:430:08:32 min/km
140Nuvali (5319)00:43:020:08:36 min/km
141Archie Lamsen (5193)00:43:030:08:36 min/km
142Arnel Ariola (5028)00:43:040:08:36 min/km
143Gener Quina (5192)00:43:080:08:37 min/km
144Cecille Alzona (5217)00:43:080:08:37 min/km
145Rodel Alzona (5218)00:43:150:08:39 min/km
146MATHEW SHAPIRO (5013)00:43:220:08:40 min/km
147Novy Licayan (5021)00:43:250:08:41 min/km
148JENNIFER SHAPIRO (5015)00:43:260:08:41 min/km
149Andria Pasco (5136)00:43:270:08:41 min/km
150City of Sta Rosa (5329)00:43:310:08:42 min/km
151City of Sta Rosa (5328)00:43:360:08:43 min/km
152No Name (5123)00:43:410:08:44 min/km
153Sammy Tiu (5175)00:43:430:08:44 min/km
154Nuvali (5321)00:43:430:08:44 min/km
155Soleus (5444)00:44:020:08:48 min/km
156Anabel Carreon (5044)00:44:030:08:48 min/km
157No Name (5104)00:44:060:08:49 min/km
158Marty Ravancho (5185)00:44:070:08:49 min/km
159Marivic Morata (5135)00:44:120:08:50 min/km
160Maricel Motas (5045)00:44:130:08:50 min/km
161No Name (5174)00:44:140:08:50 min/km
162No Name (5168)00:44:220:08:52 min/km
163Patrick Jan Santos (5080)00:44:220:08:52 min/km
164Rizalina Larona (5064)00:44:270:08:53 min/km
165Rene Borlongan (5201)00:44:320:08:54 min/km
166Marj Dayrit (5213)00:44:350:08:55 min/km
167Richelle Fernandez (5079)00:44:420:08:56 min/km
168Mark Jason Ting (5450)00:44:480:08:57 min/km
169Rachel Laudit (5205)00:44:570:08:59 min/km
170Rick More Jordan (5203)00:44:570:08:59 min/km
171Joanne Vergara (5313)00:45:000:09:00 min/km
172Phobe Wong (5029)00:45:020:09:00 min/km
173Luna Anthony (5207)00:45:040:09:00 min/km
174Rose Marie Casenas (5229)00:45:060:09:01 min/km
175Nuvali (5320)00:45:060:09:01 min/km
176Salvador Bwatao (5202)00:45:090:09:01 min/km
177Joyce Paguia (5133)00:45:090:09:01 min/km
178Nuvali (5318)00:45:130:09:02 min/km
179Audie Vega (5262)00:45:190:09:03 min/km
180Maria Christina Araneta (5188)00:45:210:09:04 min/km
181Dorimon Andro (5167)00:45:260:09:05 min/km
182Luirish Lompero (5194)00:45:270:09:05 min/km
183Rhea Velez (5198)00:45:280:09:05 min/km
184Raissa Abrantes (5199)00:45:290:09:05 min/km
185Joyce Maureen Dalud (5071)00:45:320:09:06 min/km
186Abigail Chow (5197)00:45:350:09:07 min/km
187Roberto Reyes (5254)00:45:440:09:08 min/km
188Jean Marcela De Leon (5063)00:45:450:09:09 min/km
189Ruel Bucao (5057)00:45:480:09:09 min/km
190Annie Convocar (5204)00:45:570:09:11 min/km
191Maria Rianne Verzo (5290)00:45:590:09:11 min/km
192Lilibeth Sasot (5305)00:46:000:09:12 min/km
193Francis Villa Delgado (5069)00:46:040:09:12 min/km
194Soleus (5471)00:46:150:09:15 min/km
195Erlyn Tarroza (5027)00:46:190:09:15 min/km
196Annalie Patena (5304)00:46:250:09:17 min/km
197Ma. Joanne Lauro (5032)00:46:250:09:17 min/km
198City of Sta Rosa (5092)00:46:270:09:17 min/km
199Soleus (5459)00:46:300:09:18 min/km
200Sergel Dacut (5303)00:46:330:09:18 min/km
201Soleus (5226)00:46:400:09:20 min/km
202No Name (5180)00:46:500:09:22 min/km
203Soleus (5225)00:46:550:09:23 min/km
204City of Sta Rosa (5138)00:47:190:09:27 min/km
205Alexis Duma (5073)00:47:190:09:27 min/km
206Ma. Katrina Porongao (5155)00:47:230:09:28 min/km
207Kimberly Encarnacion (5156)00:47:250:09:29 min/km
208Glenda Torres (5228)00:47:400:09:32 min/km
209Mary Jill Reyes (5072)00:47:500:09:34 min/km
210JOSHUA SHAPIRO (5014)00:47:510:09:34 min/km
211Angelica Lauro (5033)00:47:530:09:34 min/km
212Ramoncito Lauro (5034)00:48:010:09:36 min/km
213Maria Luisa Sitchon (5314)00:48:120:09:38 min/km
214NATHAN SHAPIRO (5017)00:48:130:09:38 min/km
215Soleus (5469)00:48:190:09:39 min/km
216Ronald Verzo II (5291)00:48:220:09:40 min/km
217No Name (5433)00:48:330:09:42 min/km
218No Name (5426)00:48:340:09:42 min/km
219Alexander Labang (5310)00:48:510:09:46 min/km
220Mary Jane Martinez (5142)00:48:510:09:46 min/km
221June Real (5283)00:48:550:09:47 min/km
222Patricia Guieb (5282)00:49:130:09:50 min/km
223No Name (5182)00:49:170:09:51 min/km
224No Name (5148)00:49:200:09:52 min/km
225Soleus (5470)00:49:280:09:53 min/km
226Soleus (5468)00:49:300:09:54 min/km
227No Name (5424)00:49:380:09:55 min/km
228Rholex Austria (5059)00:49:440:09:56 min/km
229City of Sta Rosa (5090)00:49:460:09:57 min/km
230City of Sta Rosa (5093)00:49:460:09:57 min/km
231Malu Ferrer (5022)00:49:540:09:58 min/km
232Ariel Ferrer (5088)00:50:020:10:00 min/km
233Aires Dalogoc (5252)00:50:130:10:02 min/km
234Aurora Galicia (5025)00:50:140:10:02 min/km
235Richelle Dalogoc (5253)00:50:150:10:03 min/km
236Paolo Carlo Alberto (5094)00:50:290:10:05 min/km
237Paulo Souza (5061)00:50:420:10:08 min/km
238Berry Francia (5095)00:50:430:10:08 min/km
239Nadine Lois Morelos (5078)00:51:030:10:12 min/km
240Bernice Ann Cruz (5077)00:51:040:10:12 min/km
241Jobelle Espiritu (5053)00:51:130:10:14 min/km
242Carina Dulay (5266)00:51:230:10:16 min/km
243Lani Evangelista (5008)00:52:270:10:29 min/km
244Hyna Agunos (5004)00:52:280:10:29 min/km
245No Name (5181)00:52:410:10:32 min/km
246Roderick Marquez (5125)00:52:460:10:33 min/km
247Gema Gabat (5049)00:52:480:10:33 min/km
248Avelyn Tiu (5126)00:53:050:10:37 min/km
249Kimberly Cano (5047)00:53:130:10:38 min/km
250Jessa Mae Motas (5040)00:53:150:10:39 min/km
251Joanna Marie Dela Pena (5452)00:53:250:10:41 min/km
252Luis San Juan (5242)00:54:180:10:51 min/km
253City of Sta Rosa (5332)00:54:520:10:58 min/km
254Emelyn Hao (5219)00:55:240:11:04 min/km
255Joan Souza (5060)00:55:310:11:06 min/km
256Marzarene Mundo (5151)00:55:460:11:09 min/km
257Delailah Rose Salas (5187)00:56:020:11:12 min/km
258Nestea Dela Cruz (5200)00:56:090:11:13 min/km
259Raquel Joval (5196)00:56:150:11:15 min/km
260Rachel Ann Maliwat (5447)00:56:260:11:17 min/km
261Danica Villasanta (5446)00:56:290:11:17 min/km
262Rosemarie Ting (5448)00:56:320:11:18 min/km
263Edmund Souza (5011)00:56:400:11:20 min/km
264Jonalane De Honor (5287)00:56:480:11:21 min/km
265Jonalyn Recto (5150)00:57:000:11:24 min/km
266Lourdes Pacheco (5244)00:57:020:11:24 min/km
267Juliepearl Brion (5152)00:57:070:11:25 min/km
268Ma. Sophia Garcia (5445)00:57:090:11:25 min/km
269Brenda Bril (5251)00:57:110:11:26 min/km
270Soleus (5227)00:57:120:11:26 min/km
271Mary Grace Ting (5449)00:57:120:11:26 min/km
272Soleus (5224)00:57:240:11:28 min/km
273Soleus (5223)00:57:310:11:30 min/km
274Mau Corpuz (5006)00:58:290:11:41 min/km
275Charm Cayana (5005)00:58:450:11:45 min/km
276Umali Roselyn (5288)01:00:410:12:08 min/km
277Perol Christel (5239)01:00:550:12:11 min/km
278No Name (5170)01:01:370:12:19 min/km
279No Name (5171)01:01:420:12:20 min/km
280Ana Marie Ayop (5070)01:03:160:12:39 min/km
281Maritess Quistadio (5041)01:03:200:12:40 min/km
282Cecil Loya (5046)01:03:210:12:40 min/km
283Arlan Ross Gomez (5000)01:03:240:12:40 min/km
284ARC (5257)01:03:530:12:46 min/km
285Annel Gomez (5001)01:04:030:12:48 min/km
286Derick Fausto (5003)01:04:060:12:49 min/km
287c/o Maynilad (5294)01:04:330:12:54 min/km
288c/o Maynilad (5243)01:04:350:12:55 min/km
289c/o Maynilad (5295)01:04:350:12:55 min/km
290Jessa Mendoza (5195)01:05:050:13:01 min/km
291Imelda Anderson (5434)01:05:060:13:01 min/km
292Roque Lorenzo (5442)01:05:130:13:02 min/km
293Ma. Vilma Palafox (5236)01:05:480:13:09 min/km
294Pate Palafox (5234)01:05:530:13:10 min/km
295Rodrigo Larano (5246)01:05:560:13:11 min/km
296Bethel Simangan (5435)01:05:570:13:11 min/km
297No Name (5428)01:06:000:13:12 min/km
298Violeta Flores (5157)01:06:000:13:12 min/km
299No Name (5421)01:06:480:13:21 min/km
300No Name (5425)01:06:530:13:22 min/km
301No Name (5432)01:06:540:13:22 min/km
302No Name (5431)01:06:540:13:22 min/km
303No Name (5427)01:07:000:13:24 min/km
304Roselle Caringal (5018)01:07:180:13:27 min/km
305Anmarie Soriano (5307)01:10:110:14:02 min/km
306Fe Medina (5306)01:11:090:14:13 min/km
307Gileth Maraquilla (5308)01:11:170:14:15 min/km
308No Name (5406)01:11:190:14:15 min/km
309Michelle Tan (5276)01:11:230:14:16 min/km
310Lovelyn Fortaliza (5230)01:17:060:15:25 min/km
311Alvin Fortaliza (5231)01:17:360:15:31 min/km
312Marilyn Perez (5309)01:17:430:15:32 min/km
313Renato Calixto (5216)01:18:240:15:40 min/km
314Lorna Carandang (5269)01:20:580:16:11 min/km
315Joseph Carandang (5275)01:21:030:16:12 min/km
316Anthony Carandang (5274)01:22:390:16:31 min/km
317Florentino Carandang (5273)01:28:130:17:38 min/km
318Zenaida Carandang (5272)01:28:250:17:41 min/km
Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1Elmer Ching (3291)00:12:230:04:07 min/km
2Dan Marbo San Juan (3169)00:14:520:04:57 min/km
3Eunsoo Oh (3243)00:16:050:05:21 min/km
4Jahnn Chester Caparros (3136)00:16:580:05:39 min/km
5Ace Almario (3365)00:17:060:05:42 min/km
6Ms. Yin Cabrera (3008)00:17:210:05:47 min/km
7Teddoro Reyes (3124)00:17:290:05:49 min/km
8Virginio Bartlome Jr (3009)00:17:330:05:51 min/km
9Robie Rex Bernabe (3399)00:18:100:06:03 min/km
10Leddalexie Jante (3414)00:18:120:06:04 min/km
11Rommel Gusto (3416)00:18:250:06:08 min/km
12Marvin Lasin (3282)00:18:320:06:10 min/km
13Arturo Illagan (3172)00:18:330:06:11 min/km
14City of Sta Rosa (3321)00:18:350:06:11 min/km
15Bina Pagkaunawan (3067)00:18:360:06:12 min/km
16Ricafort Maricon (3467)00:18:450:06:15 min/km
17Danilo John Aldover (3277)00:18:590:06:19 min/km
18Inna Villanueva (3210)00:19:070:06:22 min/km
19Jay Anne Lualhati (3016)00:19:200:06:26 min/km
20Hazel Anne Planta (3168)00:19:500:06:36 min/km
21Jericko Alipio (3199)00:19:580:06:39 min/km
22Isaac Castro (3330)00:20:050:06:41 min/km
23Nancy Valera (3209)00:20:060:06:42 min/km
24Francis Caperina (3195)00:20:280:06:49 min/km
25Hencheil Clave (3166)00:21:000:07:00 min/km
26Kristian Ubalde (3263)00:21:020:07:00 min/km
27Josie Marie Ann Fetizanan (3218)00:21:100:07:03 min/km
28Leonora Ricablanca (3254)00:21:140:07:04 min/km
29Richard Aquino (3226)00:21:320:07:10 min/km
30Rizza Maria Joven (3296)00:21:330:07:11 min/km
31Syed Aliza Jazmin (3469)00:21:370:07:12 min/km
32Ayeza Almario (3364)00:21:480:07:16 min/km
33Joy Ann Junio (3202)00:21:490:07:16 min/km
34Laiza Caringal (3201)00:21:490:07:16 min/km
35Alejandro Rodaje Jr. (3212)00:21:580:07:19 min/km
36Rowena Bercades (3250)00:22:010:07:20 min/km
37City of Sta Rosa (3320)00:22:100:07:23 min/km
38Albert Joseph Caparas (3445)00:22:180:07:26 min/km
39Alexander Acoba (3224)00:22:250:07:28 min/km
40Saberon Mark Iole (3061)00:22:340:07:31 min/km
41Kat Dagondon (3367)00:22:390:07:33 min/km
42Nissan Monde (3329)00:22:460:07:35 min/km
43Carl Omorog (3249)00:22:500:07:36 min/km
44Sanghyeon Yoon (3242)00:23:020:07:40 min/km
45Donna Sayawan (3019)00:23:080:07:42 min/km
46No Name (3155)00:23:260:07:48 min/km
47Zalvar Vermudez (3200)00:23:330:07:51 min/km
48No Name (3336)00:23:410:07:53 min/km
49Melanie Lim (3147)00:24:120:08:04 min/km
50Cherry Corpuz (3139)00:24:140:08:04 min/km
51Arlene Tabrnilla (3012)00:24:280:08:09 min/km
52Maricon Lasin (3275)00:24:300:08:10 min/km
53Raquel de Guzman (3135)00:24:310:08:10 min/km
54Wally Co (3134)00:24:320:08:10 min/km
55Jovie Ventura (3239)00:24:440:08:14 min/km
56City of Sta Rosa (3306)00:24:530:08:17 min/km
57Lita Almario (3368)00:24:550:08:18 min/km
58City of Sta Rosa (3311)00:24:550:08:18 min/km
59Fredric Chia (3369)00:25:010:08:20 min/km
60Tricia Sarabia (3126)00:25:010:08:20 min/km
61Edmar Tundayag (3376)00:25:030:08:21 min/km
62Marissa Tundayag (3375)00:25:070:08:22 min/km
63Asuncion Clave (3167)00:25:130:08:24 min/km
64Mark Gil Castillo (3101)00:25:130:08:24 min/km
65Yeyi Almario (3366)00:25:270:08:29 min/km
66Maryknoll Cac (3446)00:25:280:08:29 min/km
67Melisa Castillo (3102)00:25:290:08:29 min/km
68Eric Neri (3377)00:25:360:08:32 min/km
69Sheinalyn Defeo (3299)00:25:370:08:32 min/km
70Salvador Bermundo (3378)00:25:500:08:36 min/km
71Kimbery Laddaran (3015)00:25:520:08:37 min/km
72Merlita Nario (3159)00:25:540:08:38 min/km
73Gherrish Maye Lorica (3022)00:26:010:08:40 min/km
74Wesley Leal (3030)00:26:080:08:42 min/km
75Christine Dela Cruz (3293)00:26:170:08:45 min/km
76Catherine Vallejos (3245)00:26:220:08:47 min/km
77City of Sta Rosa (3305)00:26:230:08:47 min/km
78Joel Castillo (3274)00:26:250:08:48 min/km
79Eathan Rubico (3298)00:26:290:08:49 min/km
80Jennifer Serrano (3237)00:26:320:08:50 min/km
81Ma. Katherine Magarzo (3002)00:26:320:08:50 min/km
82Jomer Maballo (3001)00:26:320:08:50 min/km
83Elmer Rubico (3297)00:26:340:08:51 min/km
84Ed Tatlonghari (3053)00:26:360:08:52 min/km
85May Santos (3148)00:26:420:08:54 min/km
86Katrina Pulido (3398)00:26:420:08:54 min/km
87Inyoung Lim (3244)00:26:440:08:54 min/km
88Mary Grace Balagtas (3161)00:26:440:08:54 min/km
89Mike Pulido (10187)00:26:470:08:55 min/km
90Odi Agbisit (3238)00:26:520:08:57 min/km
91Moreno Kristine (3110)00:27:040:09:01 min/km
92Rowena Coloma (3158)00:27:070:09:02 min/km
93Mikhaela Victoria (3122)00:27:120:09:04 min/km
94Moreno Kamille (3125)00:27:150:09:05 min/km
95Kristy Puno (3120)00:27:240:09:08 min/km
96c/o Walterbread (3402)00:27:280:09:09 min/km
97City of Sta Rosa (3302)00:27:530:09:17 min/km
98c/o Walterbread (3403)00:28:010:09:20 min/km
99Soleus (3108)00:28:030:09:21 min/km
100Karengina Laddaran (3014)00:28:030:09:21 min/km
101Norma Yadao (3018)00:28:090:09:23 min/km
102Ana Marie Barbusa (3020)00:28:180:09:26 min/km
103Marites Mationg (3119)00:28:220:09:27 min/km
104Princess Sarah Mationg (3118)00:28:250:09:28 min/km
105Melissa Tan (3295)00:28:260:09:28 min/km
106Jenny Villarta (3057)00:28:280:09:29 min/km
107Julius Edward Maballo (3248)00:28:290:09:29 min/km
108Demetrio Maballo (3247)00:28:290:09:29 min/km
109Lala Galsim (3228)00:28:300:09:30 min/km
110Santille Buhat (3128)00:28:390:09:33 min/km
111City of Sta Rosa (3309)00:29:050:09:41 min/km
112Lirio Glady Mae (3468)00:29:060:09:42 min/km
113Kesie May Matito (3055)00:29:070:09:42 min/km
114Lucila Sta Ana (3223)00:29:120:09:44 min/km
115Steph Aquino (3206)00:29:250:09:48 min/km
116Aida Regalario (3383)00:29:270:09:49 min/km
117Jenelyn Gagon (3379)00:29:280:09:49 min/km
118Christopher Tagle (3270)00:29:280:09:49 min/km
119Lovelyn Manguerra (3046)00:29:280:09:49 min/km
120Arnel Arada (3286)00:29:290:09:49 min/km
121Noemi Villasolo (3143)00:29:300:09:50 min/km
122Enrico Ricablanca (3253)00:29:360:09:52 min/km
123Alejandra Palma (3288)00:29:440:09:54 min/km
124Julita Maballo (3000)00:29:500:09:56 min/km
125Macky Martinez (3007)00:29:530:09:57 min/km
126Jaime Aquino (3207)00:29:530:09:57 min/km
127Aileen Capon (3198)00:29:530:09:57 min/km
128Peachy Medina (3410)00:29:530:09:57 min/km
129Julie Bemise Maballo (3003)00:29:550:09:58 min/km
130Thelma Ga-a (3197)00:29:580:09:59 min/km
131Byron Carpio (3205)00:29:590:09:59 min/km
132Edward Gines (3203)00:30:010:10:00 min/km
133Reynor Villasolo (3144)00:30:040:10:01 min/km
134City of Sta Rosa (3312)00:30:050:10:01 min/km
135No Name (3289)00:30:180:10:06 min/km
136Thea Tan (3268)00:30:200:10:06 min/km
137Hyqann Willer Tan (3246)00:30:200:10:06 min/km
138Mary Grace Palmares (3175)00:30:300:10:10 min/km
139Bernadette Velasquez (3280)00:30:480:10:16 min/km
140Everlyn Rico (3214)00:30:540:10:18 min/km
141Francheska Pasicolan (3127)00:30:560:10:18 min/km
142Carolyn Canoy (3381)00:30:580:10:19 min/km
143Mary Ann Casais (3380)00:30:590:10:19 min/km
144Christina Villareal (3129)00:31:020:10:20 min/km
145Marry Jane Tuc (3294)00:31:030:10:21 min/km
146Michael Malonzo (3292)00:31:080:10:22 min/km
147No Name (3039)00:31:110:10:23 min/km
148Rachelle Segismundo (3215)00:31:250:10:28 min/km
149No Name (3290)00:31:350:10:31 min/km
150Macky Mirabueno (3146)00:31:370:10:32 min/km
151Javier Flores (3211)00:31:380:10:32 min/km
152Francisco Donna (3109)00:31:430:10:34 min/km
153No Name (3040)00:31:470:10:35 min/km
154Lissa Reyes (3234)00:31:490:10:36 min/km
155Mary Joy Serrano (3236)00:31:500:10:36 min/km
156Samaniego Carla May (3385)00:31:550:10:38 min/km
157Bautista Eleanor (3384)00:32:050:10:41 min/km
158Aguilar Joyce (3386)00:32:080:10:42 min/km
159No Name (3141)00:32:120:10:44 min/km
160Dennis Miraballes (3142)00:32:310:10:50 min/km
161Allan Joseph Manguiat (3285)00:32:400:10:53 min/km
162BOIB (3326)00:32:490:10:56 min/km
163Joylene Tejada (3279)00:32:510:10:57 min/km
164Aaron Palma (3047)00:32:530:10:57 min/km
165Antonio Garcia Jr (3256)00:32:540:10:58 min/km
166No Name (3278)00:32:550:10:58 min/km
167Ahlen Marie Palma (3258)00:33:000:11:00 min/km
168Jose Ma. Hermes Casenas (3222)00:33:030:11:01 min/km
169City of Sta Rosa (3319)00:33:150:11:05 min/km
170Clarice Garcia (3052)00:33:180:11:06 min/km
171No Name (3145)00:33:180:11:06 min/km
172City of Sta Rosa (3313)00:33:200:11:06 min/km
173Arcilla Elaine (3465)00:33:240:11:08 min/km
174Elsa Pelobello (3231)00:33:300:11:10 min/km
175City of Sta Rosa (3308)00:33:330:11:11 min/km
176Marlo Flores (3217)00:33:330:11:11 min/km
177Joey Legaspi (3230)00:33:380:11:12 min/km
178Florlediza Monteclaro (3017)00:33:400:11:13 min/km
179No Name (3042)00:33:430:11:14 min/km
180Albert Villadolid (3216)00:33:430:11:14 min/km
181No Name (3041)00:34:030:11:21 min/km
182Maria Cecilia Ubalde (3262)00:34:090:11:23 min/km
183Abdallah Okasha (3162)00:34:130:11:24 min/km
184No Name (3300)00:34:150:11:25 min/km
185City of Sta Rosa (3301)00:34:180:11:26 min/km
186No Name (3177)00:34:250:11:28 min/km
187City of Sta Rosa (3324)00:34:260:11:28 min/km
188Mahilum Rolano (3066)00:34:480:11:36 min/km
189Rica Doblon (3056)00:35:000:11:40 min/km
190Jimily Bautista (3054)00:35:000:11:40 min/km
191Soleus (3104)00:35:090:11:43 min/km
192City of Sta Rosa (3307)00:35:090:11:43 min/km
193Jeffrey Anyayahan (3050)00:35:100:11:43 min/km
194Dela Cruz Mary Ellane (3473)00:35:120:11:44 min/km
195Sophia Obispo (3140)00:35:170:11:45 min/km
196Nacario Chuchi (3470)00:35:180:11:46 min/km
197Jenny Laborera (3058)00:35:220:11:47 min/km
198Joseph Dimacuha (3287)00:35:470:11:55 min/km
199Chevz Garcia (3051)00:36:020:12:00 min/km
200Benita Garcia (3276)00:36:080:12:02 min/km
201City of Binan (3371)00:36:090:12:03 min/km
202Gabrille Beatrix Galutan (3267)00:36:170:12:05 min/km
203Rommel Dimacuha (3269)00:36:170:12:05 min/km
204Thrixia Avila (3171)00:36:180:12:06 min/km
205Ruben Isleta (3444)00:36:220:12:07 min/km
206Mary Ann Tatoy (3233)00:36:250:12:08 min/km
207Aenah Gabion (3005)00:36:280:12:09 min/km
208No Name (3422)00:36:300:12:10 min/km
209Maria Ana Acoba (3225)00:36:310:12:10 min/km
210City of Binan (3372)00:36:320:12:10 min/km
211Nicole Gelle (3027)00:36:320:12:10 min/km
212Via Cuba (3026)00:36:320:12:10 min/km
213Roseo Isabelo Manguiat (3284)00:36:330:12:11 min/km
214Isadelle Reyes (3421)00:36:380:12:12 min/km
215Fidel Mendoza (3272)00:36:390:12:13 min/km
216No Name (3423)00:36:400:12:13 min/km
217Thelma Galutan (3265)00:36:480:12:16 min/km
218Jaime Mationg (3117)00:36:500:12:16 min/km
219Ma. Ruth Mationg (3116)00:36:510:12:17 min/km
220Wesly Paul Cortez (3400)00:36:540:12:18 min/km
221City of Sta Rosa (3179)00:36:560:12:18 min/km
222Demilynn Isleta (3447)00:37:020:12:20 min/km
223City of Sta Rosa (3304)00:37:050:12:21 min/km
224No Name (3151)00:37:130:12:24 min/km
225Almirez Maria Lea (3472)00:37:180:12:26 min/km
226Myra Aldover (3257)00:37:210:12:27 min/km
227Rose Vega (3025)00:37:220:12:27 min/km
228No Name (3150)00:37:230:12:27 min/km
229Rance Liam Tan (3266)00:37:230:12:27 min/km
230Roschel Tan (3170)00:37:240:12:28 min/km
231Cherry Bel Sorino (3138)00:37:270:12:29 min/km
232Lorenzo Doris (3466)00:37:400:12:33 min/km
233Gigi de Guzman (3213)00:37:430:12:34 min/km
234Marieta Mejia (3010)00:37:460:12:35 min/km
235No Name (3178)00:37:540:12:38 min/km
236Rosanita Ruffy (3232)00:38:070:12:42 min/km
237Jeanny Cruz (3227)00:38:080:12:42 min/km
238Marvin Rey Isleta (3443)00:38:140:12:44 min/km
239George Anderson (3006)00:38:250:12:48 min/km
240Lorenz Lopez (3259)00:38:570:12:59 min/km
241Kieth Bantley Lim (3261)00:38:580:12:59 min/km
242Maria Katrina Lim (3281)00:39:020:13:00 min/km
243Cedrik Aldover (3260)00:39:140:13:04 min/km
244Christian Jelson Jante (3411)00:40:210:13:27 min/km
245Jules Bryan Lara (3413)00:40:220:13:27 min/km
246City of Sta Rosa (3322)00:40:260:13:28 min/km
247City of Binan (3370)00:40:330:13:31 min/km
248City of Binan (3333)00:40:390:13:33 min/km
249City of Binan (3373)00:40:410:13:33 min/km
250c/o Maynilad (3065)00:40:430:13:34 min/km
251City of Binan (3325)00:40:440:13:34 min/km
252Apple Duque (3193)00:40:450:13:35 min/km
253Pauline Joy Bautista (3196)00:40:450:13:35 min/km
254City of Binan (3374)00:40:460:13:35 min/km
255No Name (3208)00:40:480:13:36 min/km
256Ria Abueva (3204)00:40:510:13:37 min/km
257Maybelle Gregorio (3194)00:40:530:13:37 min/km
258c/o Maynilad (3064)00:42:310:14:10 min/km
259John Daniel Dabalos (3420)00:42:370:14:12 min/km
260No Name (3425)00:42:440:14:14 min/km
261Buenaventura Jante Jr. (3412)00:42:450:14:15 min/km
262No Name (3424)00:42:460:14:15 min/km
263Cheryll Sumucad (3334)00:45:510:15:17 min/km
264Joyce Del Pialr (3335)00:45:540:15:18 min/km
Rank Name & BIB Time Pace
1Ejoson De Leon (1026)00:04:560:04:56 min/km
2Migs Aytona (1005)00:04:570:04:57 min/km
3Dan Erwin Nabayo (1016)00:04:580:04:58 min/km
4Jeraldine Buena (1022)00:06:080:06:08 min/km
5Melissa Felix (1060)00:06:340:06:34 min/km
6Jared Isaiah Reyes (1097)00:06:360:06:36 min/km
7Antonio Almeda (1096)00:06:370:06:37 min/km
8Jaime Kathleen Santos (1027)00:06:390:06:39 min/km
9Chad Ethan Ching (1095)00:06:560:06:56 min/km
10Rexion Ching (1098)00:06:570:06:57 min/km
11Gloria Castillo (1028)00:07:290:07:29 min/km
12de Guzman Mary Ann (1014)00:07:380:07:38 min/km
13Victor Francisco (1065)00:07:420:07:42 min/km
14Lobo Reymarie (1015)00:07:450:07:45 min/km
15Michael John Sison (1070)00:07:480:07:48 min/km
16Armida Rodenas (1029)00:08:240:08:24 min/km
17Juliet Labang (1030)00:08:390:08:39 min/km
18EMIE ANGELS (1010)00:08:530:08:53 min/km
19Maldaz Victoria (1000)00:08:530:08:53 min/km
20onsite (1078)00:09:130:09:13 min/km
21Chantice Santiago (1069)00:09:210:09:21 min/km
22Evelyn Puno (1003)00:09:320:09:32 min/km
23Luna Zarah (1093)00:09:440:09:44 min/km
24No Name (1025)00:09:490:09:49 min/km
25No Name (1024)00:09:520:09:52 min/km
26c/o Islands Travel (1008)00:09:550:09:55 min/km
27Lakeisha Victoria (1001)00:10:000:10:00 min/km
28Caryo Alexi Santiago (1067)00:10:070:10:07 min/km
29Calia Nicole Santiago (1068)00:10:120:10:12 min/km
30Eduardo Francisco (1066)00:10:150:10:15 min/km
31c/o Islands Travel (1009)00:10:400:10:40 min/km
32Cyabline Santiago (1064)00:10:460:10:46 min/km
33NICOLE SHAPIRO (1011)00:11:020:11:02 min/km
34onsite (1077)00:37:320:37:32 min/km
35onsite (1079)00:38:080:38:08 min/km
Go back to top